Essen 2023/24
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 16:00 | 12031 | 4 | TB Wülfrath II | Cronenberger TG III | 33:15 | |||
18:30 | 05016 | 7 | DJK Altendorf 09 | SC Phönix Essen | 30:30 | |||||
19:45 v | 12007 | 3 | Cronenberger TG II | Mettmann-Sport II | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 13:00 | 05015 | 6 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | SG TuRa Altendorf | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 05006 | 1 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | Niederbergischer HC | 22:26 | |||||
18:30 v | 12009 | 5 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | TB Wülfrath III | 44:18 | |||||
19:00 | 05010 | 2 | ETB SW Essen II | TuSEM Essen III | 38:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 19:00 | 12033 | 10 | Mettmann-Sport II | ETB SW Essen II | 32:18 | |||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 11:00 | 05001 | 14 | SC Phönix Essen | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 35:40 | |||
12:30 | 12023 | 9 | Niederbergischer HC | DJK Altendorf 09 | 39:25 | |||||
14:00 | 05016 | 13 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 27:29 | |||||
14:45 | 05014 | 8 | TuSEM Essen III | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 27:38 | |||||
16:00 v | 12007 | 11 | Cronenberger TG III | Cronenberger TG II | 33:29 | |||||
Di. | 05.09.2023 | 20:45 v | 12031 | 12 | TB Wülfrath III | TB Wülfrath II | 22:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:00 | 12031 | 19 | TB Wülfrath II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 34:21 | |||
16:15 v | 12007 | 18 | Cronenberger TG II | TB Wülfrath III | 33:29 | |||||
18:00 | 05006 | 15 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | Mettmann-Sport II | 25:30 | |||||
19:30 | 12023 | 16 | Niederbergischer HC | TuSEM Essen III | 42:16 | |||||
20:00 | 05016 | 21 | DJK Altendorf 09 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 36:22 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:30 v | 12009 | 20 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | SC Phönix Essen | 32:27 | |||
18:00 | 05010 | 17 | ETB SW Essen II | Cronenberger TG III | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:10 | 12031 | 25 | TB Wülfrath III | ETB SW Essen II | 33:23 | |||
17:45 v | 12007 | 22 | Cronenberger TG III | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 34:33 | |||||
18:15 | 05016 | 26 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Cronenberger TG II | 30:35 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 23 | Mettmann-Sport II | Niederbergischer HC | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 05001 | 27 | SC Phönix Essen | TB Wülfrath II | 28:37 | |||
13:00 | 05015 | 28 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 28:37 | |||||
19:30 v | 05014 | 24 | TuSEM Essen III | DJK Altendorf 09 | 28:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 12031 | 34 | TB Wülfrath II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 31:22 | |||
18:00 | 05006 | 29 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | TB Wülfrath III | 37:27 | |||||
18:30 | 05016 | 35 | DJK Altendorf 09 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 27:35 | |||||
19:45 | 12023 | 30 | Niederbergischer HC | Cronenberger TG III | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 05010 | 32 | ETB SW Essen II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 20:33 | |||
14:30 | 05014 | 31 | TuSEM Essen III | Mettmann-Sport II | 20:41 | |||||
15:00 | 12012 | 33 | Cronenberger TG II | SC Phönix Essen | 37:34 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 20:30 h/v | 05022 | 36 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 18:20 | |||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 20:30 v | 12009 | 42 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | TB Wülfrath II | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 19:00 | 12033 | 39 | Mettmann-Sport II | DJK Altendorf 09 | 38:28 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 05001 | 40 | SC Phönix Essen | ETB SW Essen II | 42:27 | |||
11:30 v | 12003 | 38 | Cronenberger TG III | TuSEM Essen III | 36:14 | |||||
12:00 | 05015 | 41 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | Cronenberger TG II | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 05006 | 43 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | SC Phönix Essen | 36:36 | |||
18:30 | 05016 | 49 | DJK Altendorf 09 | TB Wülfrath II | 22:25 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 46 | Mettmann-Sport II | Cronenberger TG III | 30:16 | |||||
19:30 v | 12023 | 44 | Niederbergischer HC | SG TuRa Altendorf | 29:24 | |||||
19:45 v | 12007 | 48 | Cronenberger TG II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 21:33 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 18:30 | 05010 | 47 | ETB SW Essen II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 27:30 | |||
19:00 | 05014 | 45 | TuSEM Essen III | TB Wülfrath III | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | 12031 | 53 | TB Wülfrath III | Mettmann-Sport II | 20:28 | |||
16:00 | 12031 | 56 | TB Wülfrath II | Cronenberger TG II | 28:24 | |||||
18:30 | 05016 | 52 | SG TuRa Altendorf | TuSEM Essen III | 37:32 | |||||
18:30 v | 12007 | 54 | Cronenberger TG III | DJK Altendorf 09 | 41:19 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:30 | 05001 | 51 | SC Phönix Essen | Niederbergischer HC | 29:28 | |||
17:30 | 05015 | 50 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 v | 12014 | 55 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | ETB SW Essen II | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 19:00 | 12033 | 60 | Mettmann-Sport II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 34:20 | |||
19:00 v | 05016 | 63 | DJK Altendorf 09 | Cronenberger TG II | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | 12023 | 58 | Niederbergischer HC | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 36:29 | |||
14:30 v | 12007 | 61 | Cronenberger TG III | TB Wülfrath III | 35:26 | |||||
15:30 | 05014 | 59 | TuSEM Essen III | SC Phönix Essen | 16:35 | |||||
16:00 | 05006 | 57 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 29:36 | |||||
Do. | 09.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 05001 | 67 | SC Phönix Essen | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:36 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 12031 | 64 | TB Wülfrath II | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 39:23 | |||
18:30 | 05016 | 68 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Cronenberger TG III | 23:31 | |||||
20:00 | 12031 | 69 | TB Wülfrath III | DJK Altendorf 09 | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 12003 | 70 | Cronenberger TG II | ETB SW Essen II | 39:30 | |||
17:15 | 12009 | 65 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | Niederbergischer HC | 34:27 | |||||
17:30 | 05015 | 66 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | TuSEM Essen III | 34:25 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 20:30 h/v | 05010 | 62 | ETB SW Essen II | TB Wülfrath II | 13:35 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 12031 | 76 | TB Wülfrath III | SG TuRa Altendorf | 29:22 | |||
17:45 v | 12007 | 75 | Cronenberger TG III | SC Phönix Essen | 33:26 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 74 | Mettmann-Sport II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 36:21 | |||||
19:50 | 12023 | 72 | Niederbergischer HC | TB Wülfrath II | 32:32 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:45 | 05014 | 73 | TuSEM Essen III | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 21:41 | |||
15:00 | 05006 | 71 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | Cronenberger TG II | 28:23 | |||||
17:00 | 05010 | 77 | ETB SW Essen II | DJK Altendorf 09 | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 19:50 | 12031 | 37 | TB Wülfrath III | Niederbergischer HC | 25:34 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 12031 | 80 | TB Wülfrath II | TuSEM Essen III | 45:28 | |||
18:00 v | 05016 | 84 | DJK Altendorf 09 | SG TuRa Altendorf | 25:28 | |||||
19:45 v | 12007 | 79 | Cronenberger TG II | Niederbergischer HC | 31:24 | |||||
20:00 | 05015 | 82 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | Cronenberger TG III | 26:31 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | 05001 | 83 | SC Phönix Essen | TB Wülfrath III | 36:29 | |||
14:45 v | 12009 | 81 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | Mettmann-Sport II | WG | |||||
15:00 | 05010 | 78 | ETB SW Essen II | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | 12031 | 90 | TB Wülfrath III | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 29:28 | |||
15:30 | 05014 | 87 | TuSEM Essen III | Cronenberger TG II | 20:33 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 88 | Mettmann-Sport II | TB Wülfrath II | 26:20 | |||||
19:30 v | 12007 | 89 | Cronenberger TG III | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 29:34 | |||||
20:00 | 12023 | 86 | Niederbergischer HC | ETB SW Essen II | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:30 | 05006 | 85 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | DJK Altendorf 09 | 22:24 | |||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 20:30 v | 05016 | 91 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SC Phönix Essen | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 12031 | 96 | TB Wülfrath III | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 28:24 | |||
18:00 | 05001 | 98 | SC Phönix Essen | DJK Altendorf 09 | 32:32 | |||||
18:30 v | 12007 | 95 | Cronenberger TG III | TB Wülfrath II | 25:27 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 94 | Mettmann-Sport II | Cronenberger TG II | 35:21 | |||||
19:50 | 12023 | 92 | Niederbergischer HC | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 35:27 | |||||
20:00 | 05016 | 97 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 24:16 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | 05014 | 93 | TuSEM Essen III | ETB SW Essen II | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:20 | 12031 | 103 | TB Wülfrath II | TB Wülfrath III | 35:28 | |||
17:30 | 05015 | 105 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | SC Phönix Essen | 20:28 | |||||
18:30 | 05016 | 100 | DJK Altendorf 09 | Niederbergischer HC | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:15 v | 12014 | 104 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | SG TuRa Altendorf | 37:25 | |||
14:00 | 05010 | 101 | ETB SW Essen II | Mettmann-Sport II | 15:31 | |||||
16:00 | 05022 | 99 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | TuSEM Essen III | 33:19 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 20:30 v | 12007 | 102 | Cronenberger TG II | Cronenberger TG III | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 | 12031 | 109 | TB Wülfrath III | Cronenberger TG II | 34:20 | |||
17:00 v | 12014 | 108 | Cronenberger TG III | ETB SW Essen II | 28:28 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 106 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 39:31 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 05001 | 111 | SC Phönix Essen | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 26:34 | |||
12:00 | 05002 | 110 | SG TuRa Altendorf | TB Wülfrath II | 24:28 | |||||
15:00 | 05014 | 107 | TuSEM Essen III | Niederbergischer HC | 27:25 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 05015 | 112 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | DJK Altendorf 09 | 30:35 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 05016 | 115 | DJK Altendorf 09 | TuSEM Essen III | 38:26 | |||
19:45 v | 12007 | 117 | Cronenberger TG II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 27:36 | |||||
20:00 | 12021 | 114 | Niederbergischer HC | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:28 | |||||
20:00 v | 12031 | 118 | TB Wülfrath II | SC Phönix Essen | WG | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 h | 05022 | 113 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | Cronenberger TG III | 26:25 | |||
15:30 | 12009 | 119 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 32:24 | |||||
18:00 | 05010 | 116 | ETB SW Essen II | TB Wülfrath III | WH | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 12031 | 120 | TB Wülfrath III | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 12033 | 122 | Mettmann-Sport II | TuSEM Essen III | 54:26 | |||||
19:30 | 05001 | 124 | SC Phönix Essen | Cronenberger TG II | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 v | 12013 | 121 | Cronenberger TG III | Niederbergischer HC | 31:26 | |||
12:30 | 05015 | 125 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | TB Wülfrath II | 19:31 | |||||
15:00 v | 05016 | 123 | SG TuRa Altendorf | ETB SW Essen II | 40:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 | 05014 | 129 | TuSEM Essen III | Cronenberger TG III | 26:31 | |||
16:00 | 12031 | 133 | TB Wülfrath II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 26:35 | |||||
19:50 | 12021 | 128 | Niederbergischer HC | TB Wülfrath III | 29:25 | |||||
20:00 v | 05016 | 130 | DJK Altendorf 09 | Mettmann-Sport II | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:15 v | 12003 | 132 | Cronenberger TG II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 42:26 | |||
18:00 | 05010 | 131 | ETB SW Essen II | SC Phönix Essen | 26:40 | |||||
Mo. | 26.02.2024 | 20:00 h/v | 05006 | 127 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 12031 | 136 | TB Wülfrath III | TuSEM Essen III | WG | |||
16:00 | 12031 | 140 | TB Wülfrath II | DJK Altendorf 09 | 29:27 | |||||
17:30 | 05015 | 138 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | ETB SW Essen II | 25:27 | |||||
18:00 v | 05016 | 135 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Niederbergischer HC | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 05001 | 134 | SC Phönix Essen | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 28:27 | |||
14:00 v | 12014 | 137 | Cronenberger TG III | Mettmann-Sport II | WH | |||||
15:00 v | 12009 | 139 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | Cronenberger TG II | 36:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 05006 | 141 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 35:34 | |||
18:15 v | 05016 | 145 | DJK Altendorf 09 | Cronenberger TG III | 29:32 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 144 | Mettmann-Sport II | TB Wülfrath III | 28:20 | |||||
19:45 v | 12007 | 147 | Cronenberger TG II | TB Wülfrath II | 24:23 | |||||
19:50 | 12021 | 142 | Niederbergischer HC | SC Phönix Essen | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 05014 | 143 | TuSEM Essen III | SG TuRa Altendorf | 23:38 | |||
20:00 v | 05010 | 146 | ETB SW Essen II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | WH | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:30 | 12031 | 152 | TB Wülfrath III | Cronenberger TG III | 21:16 | |||
16:15 | 12031 | 153 | TB Wülfrath II | ETB SW Essen II | 29:19 | |||||
18:00 v | 05016 | 151 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Mettmann-Sport II | 23:30 | |||||
19:45 v | 12007 | 154 | Cronenberger TG II | DJK Altendorf 09 | 35:36 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | 05001 | 150 | SC Phönix Essen | TuSEM Essen III | 47:13 | |||
15:00 v | 12009 | 148 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 33:24 | |||||
15:00 v | 05015 | 149 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | Niederbergischer HC | 18:22 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 20:30 v | 12009 | 126 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | DJK Altendorf 09 | 45:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:30 | 05006 | 155 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | TB Wülfrath II | 35:23 | |||
18:00 | 05016 | 160 | DJK Altendorf 09 | TB Wülfrath III | 38:34 | |||||
18:00 | 05015 | 161 | ETB SW Essen II | Cronenberger TG II | 29:35 | |||||
19:00 | 05014 | 157 | TuSEM Essen III | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 17:33 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 158 | Mettmann-Sport II | SC Phönix Essen | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 v | 12014 | 159 | Cronenberger TG III | SG TuRa Altendorf | 36:26 | |||||
19:50 | 12021 | 156 | Niederbergischer HC | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 12031 | 163 | TB Wülfrath II | Niederbergischer HC | 22:21 | |||
16:15 v | 12007 | 162 | Cronenberger TG II | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 21:38 | |||||
18:00 | 05001 | 166 | SC Phönix Essen | Cronenberger TG III | 29:33 | |||||
18:30 | 05015 | 165 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | Mettmann-Sport II | 25:43 | |||||
18:30 | 05016 | 168 | DJK Altendorf 09 | ETB SW Essen II | 39:27 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:30 h/v | 05014 | 167 | SG TuRa Altendorf | TB Wülfrath III | 39:36 | |||
15:00 v | 12009 | 164 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | TuSEM Essen III | 41:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 12014 | 173 | Cronenberger TG III | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 28:26 | |||
19:00 | 05014 | 171 | TuSEM Essen III | TB Wülfrath II | 21:31 | |||||
19:00 | 12033 | 172 | Mettmann-Sport II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | 27:22 | |||||
19:50 | 12021 | 170 | Niederbergischer HC | Cronenberger TG II | 25:20 | |||||
20:00 | 05016 | 175 | SG TuRa Altendorf | DJK Altendorf 09 | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 12031 | 174 | TB Wülfrath III | SC Phönix Essen | 33:21 | |||
Mo. | 29.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 05006 | 169 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | ETB SW Essen II | 39:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 16:00 | 12031 | 179 | TB Wülfrath II | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:19 | |||
16:15 v | 12007 | 178 | Cronenberger TG II | TuSEM Essen III | 35:19 | |||||
16:15 v | 12009 | 180 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal | Cronenberger TG III | 36:24 | |||||
18:00 | 05016 | 176 | DJK Altendorf 09 | HSG am Hallo Essen II | 22:30 | |||||
18:00 | 05010 | 177 | ETB SW Essen II | Niederbergischer HC | 20:30 | |||||
18:00 | 05015 | 181 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | TB Wülfrath III | 28:24 | |||||
18:00 | 05001 | 182 | SC Phönix Essen | SG TuRa Altendorf | 32:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)