Gießen 2022/2023
Männer Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Sieger der Relegation BLA gg BLB: HSG Fernwald
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 17:30 | 14161 | 3 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 25:17 | |||
18:00 t | 14119 | 2 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Linden III | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 14101 | 6 | TV Aßlar | TSF Heuchelheim II | 20:31 | |||||
20:00 | 14159 | 5 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Mörlen II | 40:34 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 16:00 | 14177 | 1 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 30:26 | |||
18:00 | 14113 | 4 | HSG Butzbach | TSV Södel II | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 17:00 t | 14101 | 8 | TV Aßlar | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 26:30 | |||
17:00 | 14184 | 10 | TSV Södel II | HSG Wettertal II | 27:31 | |||||
19:00 | 14103 | 11 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Butzbach | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 16:00 | 14137 | 12 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 27:27 | |||
17:30 | 14162 | 9 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Linden III | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:30 | 14155 | 15 | HSG Linden III | TSV Södel II | 31:34 | |||
17:30 | 14161 | 16 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Mörlen II | 36:26 | |||||
19:00 t/v | 14137 | 17 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Butzbach | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 14177 | 13 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 26:22 | |||
17:00 | 14134 | 14 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | VfB Driedorf | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | 14103 | 22 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Linden III | 37:29 | |||
16:00 | 14159 | 24 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Butzbach | 35:37 | |||||
17:00 | 14184 | 19 | TSV Södel II | HSG Wettenberg III | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 14137 | 23 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Wettertal II | 21:21 | |||
18:00 | 14119 | 21 | VfB Driedorf | TV Aßlar | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:30 | 14155 | 28 | HSG Linden III | TSF Heuchelheim II | 20:27 | |||
16:00 | 14177 | 25 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Mörlen II | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 14119 | 27 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 33:26 | |||||
19:30 | 14161 | 29 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 35:29 | |||||
20:00 | 14101 | 30 | TV Aßlar | HSG Butzbach | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 17:00 | 14134 | 26 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TSV Södel II | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 18:00 | 14119 | 7 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Wettenberg III | 31:32 | |||
18:00 v | 14101 | 18 | TV Aßlar | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:00 | 14101 | 60 | TV Aßlar | HSG Mörlen II | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 | 14103 | 32 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 28:36 | |||
16:00 | 14159 | 35 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Linden III | 40:29 | |||||
18:00 | 14145 | 34 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | TV Aßlar | 30:28 | |||||
20:15 | 14175 | 36 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Wettertal II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:30 | 14137 | 31 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Wettenberg III | 30:28 | |||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | 14134 | 38 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TSF Heuchelheim II | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 | 14177 | 37 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 36:34 | |||
18:25 | 14144 | 40 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | TSV Södel II | 28:34 | |||||
19:30 | 14155 | 41 | HSG Linden III | HSG Butzbach | 27:25 | |||||
20:00 | 14101 | 42 | TV Aßlar | HSG Wettertal II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 18:00 | 14119 | 39 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Mörlen II | 40:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 14159 | 44 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 29:33 | |||
16:00 | 14103 | 46 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 30:32 | |||||
17:00 | 14184 | 47 | TSV Södel II | TV Aßlar | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 14170 | 48 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Linden III | 27:28 | |||||
20:00 | 14175 | 43 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Wettenberg III | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:30 | 14137 | 45 | TSF Heuchelheim II | VfB Driedorf | 29:27 | |||
Mi. | 23.11.2022 | 20:15 v | 14145 | 20 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 14177 | 49 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Wettertal II | 27:19 | |||
18:00 | 14119 | 51 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 34:28 | |||||
18:00 | 14184 | 53 | TSV Södel II | HSG Mörlen II | 23:24 | |||||
18:10 | 14144 | 52 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | TSF Heuchelheim II | 19:33 | |||||
19:30 | 14155 | 54 | HSG Linden III | TV Aßlar | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 17:00 | 14134 | 50 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Butzbach | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 14192 | 58 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 28:24 | |||
17:30 | 14161 | 56 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 21:34 | |||||
19:30 | 14155 | 55 | HSG Linden III | HSG Wettenberg III | 25:32 | |||||
20:00 | 14175 | 57 | HSG Butzbach | VfB Driedorf | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:30 | 14137 | 59 | TSF Heuchelheim II | TSV Södel II | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:00 | 14184 | 65 | TSV Södel II | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 22:28 | |||
19:30 | 14134 | 62 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Linden III | 35:15 | |||||
20:00 | 14103 | 66 | HSG Mörlen II | TSF Heuchelheim II | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 12:30 | 14177 | 61 | HSG Wettenberg III | TV Aßlar | 30:22 | |||
16:00 | 14162 | 64 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Butzbach | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 14119 | 63 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Wettertal II | 33:31 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:30 t | 14155 | 68 | HSG Linden III | VfB Driedorf | 25:33 | |||
16:00 | 14103 | 71 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 28:24 | |||||
18:10 | 14144 | 69 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Wettertal II | 35:38 | |||||
19:00 | 14184 | 70 | TSV Södel II | HSG Butzbach | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 17:00 | 14134 | 67 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Wettenberg III | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:00 | 14177 | 73 | HSG Wettenberg III | VfB Driedorf | 31:24 | |||
17:30 | 14170 | 76 | HSG Wettertal II | TSV Södel II | 31:24 | |||||
18:00 | 14159 | 78 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | TSF Heuchelheim II | 29:32 | |||||
19:30 t | 14134 | 74 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | TV Aßlar | 36:26 | |||||
19:30 | 14155 | 75 | HSG Linden III | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 25:28 | |||||
20:00 | 14175 | 77 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Mörlen II | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 17:00 | 14137 | 72 | TSF Heuchelheim II | TV Aßlar | 36:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | 14159 | 84 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | TV Aßlar | 34:28 | |||
17:00 | 14184 | 81 | TSV Södel II | HSG Linden III | 21:21 | |||||
18:30 v | 14144 | 79 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Wettenberg III | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:00 | 14119 | 80 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 25:24 | |||
17:00 | 14103 | 82 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Wettertal II | 34:30 | |||||
17:00 t | 14175 | 83 | HSG Butzbach | TSF Heuchelheim II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:30 | 14155 | 88 | HSG Linden III | HSG Mörlen II | 27:32 | |||
17:00 | 14101 | 87 | TV Aßlar | VfB Driedorf | 32:32 | |||||
20:30 | 14175 | 90 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:00 | 14177 | 85 | HSG Wettenberg III | TSV Södel II | 31:27 | |||
17:00 | 14204 | 86 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 35:28 | |||||
17:00 | 14161 | 89 | HSG Wettertal II | TSF Heuchelheim II | 19:31 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 14159 | 95 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Wettertal II | 27:30 | |||
17:00 | 14184 | 92 | TSV Södel II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 23:31 | |||||
18:00 | 14103 | 91 | HSG Mörlen II | HSG Wettenberg III | 28:29 | |||||
20:00 | 14175 | 96 | HSG Butzbach | TV Aßlar | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 | 14162 | 93 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | VfB Driedorf | 27:23 | |||
15:30 | 14137 | 94 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Linden III | 37:20 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 | 14177 | 97 | HSG Wettenberg III | TSF Heuchelheim II | 25:26 | |||
17:30 | 14170 | 102 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Butzbach | 31:27 | |||||
18:00 | 14119 | 99 | VfB Driedorf | TSV Södel II | NG | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:00 | 14152 | 101 | HSG Linden III | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 26:29 | |||
16:00 | 14101 | 100 | TV Aßlar | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 30:38 | |||||
17:00 | 14134 | 98 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Mörlen II | 35:20 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 14184 | 33 | TSV Södel II | VfB Driedorf | WH | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:00 | 14159 | 103 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | HSG Wettenberg III | 28:32 | |||
17:00 | 14184 | 106 | TSV Södel II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 37:29 | |||||
17:30 | 14161 | 108 | HSG Wettertal II | TV Aßlar | 33:23 | |||||
20:00 | 14175 | 107 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Linden III | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:30 | 14137 | 104 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 14190 | 105 | HSG Mörlen II | VfB Driedorf | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 17:30 | 14155 | 114 | HSG Linden III | HSG Wettertal II | 30:31 | |||
18:00 | 14144 | 112 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Mörlen II | 30:28 | |||||
19:30 | 14119 | 111 | VfB Driedorf | TSF Heuchelheim II | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 15:00 | 14177 | 109 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Butzbach | 37:25 | |||
16:00 | 14101 | 113 | TV Aßlar | TSV Södel II | 24:27 | |||||
17:00 | 14134 | 110 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:30 | 14137 | 118 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 42:24 | |||
18:00 | 14159 | 117 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | VfB Driedorf | 31:39 | |||||
18:00 | 14103 | 119 | HSG Mörlen II | TSV Södel II | 28:25 | |||||
18:00 | 14101 | 120 | TV Aßlar | HSG Linden III | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 15:00 | 14170 | 115 | HSG Wettertal II | HSG Wettenberg III | 31:29 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 14175 | 116 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 19:31 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 16:00 | 14177 | 121 | HSG Wettenberg III | HSG Linden III | 30:30 | |||
17:00 | 14184 | 125 | TSV Södel II | TSF Heuchelheim II | 20:25 | |||||
18:00 | 14119 | 123 | VfB Driedorf | HSG Butzbach | NG | |||||
18:00 | 14145 | 124 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | 27:24 | |||||
18:00 | 14103 | 126 | HSG Mörlen II | TV Aßlar | 34:19 | |||||
19:30 | 14134 | 122 | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | HSG Wettertal II | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 14:00 | 14159 | 131 | HSG Marburg/Cappel II | TSV Södel II | 32:29 | |||
17:30 | 14155 | 128 | HSG Linden III | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 23:27 | |||||
17:30 | 14170 | 129 | HSG Wettertal II | VfB Driedorf | 26:26 | |||||
18:00 | 14101 | 127 | TV Aßlar | HSG Wettenberg III | 24:32 | |||||
19:00 | 14175 | 130 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt II | 27:34 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 17:30 | 14137 | 132 | TSF Heuchelheim II | HSG Mörlen II | 23:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)