HHV 2019/2020
Weibliche Jugend B - Oberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 14:30 | 17131 | 1 | JSG Buchberg | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 30:27 | |||
14:30 | 14150 | 2 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Twistetal | 22:25 | |||||
17:00 v | 19152 | 4 | HSG Bachgau | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 11:45 | 16142 | 3 | TG Kastel | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 18:00 | 16105 | 8 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | TG Kastel | 21:24 | |||
19:45 | 14105 | 6 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | HSG Bachgau | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 18102 | 7 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Hungen/Lich | 17:21 | |||
14:15 | 11153 | 5 | HSG Twistetal | JSG Buchberg | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:30 v | 19152 | 12 | HSG Bachgau | TG Kastel | 28:24 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 | 14150 | 11 | HSG Hungen/Lich | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 23:32 | |||
16:00 | 14105 | 10 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | HSG Twistetal | 15:23 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 11:45 | 16142 | 16 | TG Kastel | HSG Hungen/Lich | 27:23 | |||
12:00 | 18102 | 14 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 31:32 | |||||
15:00 | 16105 | 13 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | JSG Buchberg | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | 17131 | 17 | JSG Buchberg | TG Kastel | 28:29 | |||
14:45 | 11140 | 19 | HSG Twistetal | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 30:20 | |||||
16:30 | 14105 | 18 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 24:29 | |||||
16:30 | 14207 | 20 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Bachgau | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 14150 | 21 | HSG Hungen/Lich | JSG Buchberg | 34:32 | |||
13:00 | 16142 | 22 | TG Kastel | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 37:23 | |||||
13:00 | 16105 | 23 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | HSG Twistetal | 28:27 | |||||
16:00 | 19152 | 24 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 24:17 | |||||
Fr. | 29.11.2019 | 18:30 v | 14105 | 26 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | HSG Hungen/Lich | 22:28 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 | 18102 | 28 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 28:27 | |||
15:15 | 11153 | 27 | HSG Twistetal | TG Kastel | 17:18 | |||||
16:00 | 17131 | 25 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Bachgau | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 | 16105 | 32 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | HSG Bachgau | 29:24 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:45 | 14105 | 29 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | JSG Buchberg | 24:33 | |||
15:30 | 11174 | 30 | HSG Twistetal | HSG Hungen/Lich | 20:23 | |||||
16:00 | 18102 | 31 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TG Kastel | 22:28 | |||||
Fr. | 20.12.2019 | 19:00 v | 17131 | 9 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 35:28 | |||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 15:00 | 11140 | 15 | HSG Twistetal | HSG Bachgau | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | 14150 | 35 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 24:22 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:45 | 16142 | 36 | TG Kastel | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 28:24 | |||
14:00 | 17131 | 33 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Twistetal | 36:22 | |||||
14:00 | 19152 | 34 | HSG Bachgau | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:00 | 16105 | 39 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | HSG Hungen/Lich | 29:27 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:45 | 16142 | 40 | TG Kastel | HSG Bachgau | 27:19 | |||
16:15 | 11140 | 38 | HSG Twistetal | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 22:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 18102 | 37 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | JSG Buchberg | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 14:15 | 14150 | 44 | HSG Hungen/Lich | TG Kastel | 30:34 | |||
16:00 | 17131 | 41 | JSG Buchberg | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:15 | 14105 | 42 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 29:25 | |||
17:00 | 19152 | 43 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Twistetal | 39:28 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 | 19152 | 48 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Hungen/Lich | 37:32 | |||
17:00 | 16105 | 46 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:45 | 16142 | 45 | TG Kastel | JSG Buchberg | 23:23 | |||
14:00 | 18102 | 47 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Twistetal | 21:16 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | 11153 | 51 | HSG Twistetal | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | 17:24 | |||
15:45 | 14105 | 50 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | TG Kastel | 24:24 | |||||
17:00 | 17131 | 49 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Hungen/Lich | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 18102 | 52 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Bachgau | 27:33 | |||
Termin offen | 16142 | 55 | TG Kastel | HSG Twistetal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14140 | 54 | HSG Hungen/Lich | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16105 | 56 | wJSG Bad S./Schwalb./Niederh. | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19125 | 53 | HSG Bachgau | JSG Buchberg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)