HHV 2019/2020
Männer Oberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Punktabzüge wegen SR-Soll:
HSG Pohlheim 2 Punkte
HSG Wettenberg 1 Punkt
TSG Münster 1 Punkt
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 1 Punkt
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | 19122 | 2 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuS Dotzheim | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 19:00 | 16131 | 3 | TSG Münster | HSG Pohlheim | 21:22 | |||
19:30 | 19141 | 1 | TuSpo Obernburg | TSV Vellmar | 26:16 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 17:00 | 16163 | 5 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | MT Melsungen II | 23:22 | |||
17:00 | 17104 | 7 | SG Bruchköbel | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 25:31 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 6 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | HSG Wettenberg | 28:27 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 4 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 19:00 | 16164 | 8 | TuS Dotzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:27 | |||
19:30 | 12112 | 14 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 35:36 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 10 | HSG Pohlheim | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 17:00 | 14148 | 11 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TSG Münster | 31:24 | |||
18:00 | 11155 | 9 | TSV Vellmar | SG Bruchköbel | 24:30 | |||||
18:00 | 12127 | 12 | MT Melsungen II | SG RW Babenhausen | 29:23 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 20:15 | 17104 | 21 | SG Bruchköbel | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 19:00 | 16131 | 18 | TSG Münster | MT Melsungen II | 32:32 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 17:00 | 16163 | 20 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 26:33 | |||
17:30 | 19141 | 15 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Pohlheim | 35:37 | |||||
18:00 | 11155 | 16 | TSV Vellmar | TuS Dotzheim | 24:31 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 19 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Wettenberg | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 19:00 | 16164 | 24 | TuS Dotzheim | SG Bruchköbel | 24:19 | |||
19:30 | 12112 | 27 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | SG RW Babenhausen | 39:24 | |||||
20:00 | 14148 | 22 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:28 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 23 | HSG Pohlheim | TSV Vellmar | 28:20 | |||||
20:00 | 14177 | 26 | HSG Wettenberg | TSG Münster | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 17:00 | 12127 | 25 | MT Melsungen II | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 34:18 | |||
17:30 | 17173 | 28 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | 19121 | 32 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Wettenberg | 33:20 | |||
19:00 | 16164 | 31 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Pohlheim | 27:26 | |||||
19:00 | 16131 | 33 | TSG Münster | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 28:30 | |||||
19:30 | 19141 | 29 | TuSpo Obernburg | MT Melsungen II | 32:32 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 18:00 | 11155 | 30 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 23:25 | |||
18:00 | 19108 | 34 | SG RW Babenhausen | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 17104 | 35 | SG Bruchköbel | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 19:30 | 12112 | 40 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 29:24 | |||
20:00 | 14177 | 36 | HSG Wettenberg | TuSpo Obernburg | 27:18 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 39 | HSG Pohlheim | SG Bruchköbel | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 17:00 | 16163 | 42 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | SG RW Babenhausen | 33:20 | |||
18:00 | 14148 | 38 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TuS Dotzheim | 26:38 | |||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | 14166 | 46 | HSG Pohlheim | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 27:22 | |||
20:15 | 16131 | 48 | TSG Münster | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 18:00 | 19121 | 47 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 26:26 | |||
19:00 | 16164 | 45 | TuS Dotzheim | MT Melsungen II | 46:26 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 17:30 | 19141 | 43 | TuSpo Obernburg | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 22:29 | |||
18:00 | 11155 | 44 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Wettenberg | 25:28 | |||||
18:00 | 17104 | 49 | SG Bruchköbel | SG RW Babenhausen | 38:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 19:30 | 12112 | 51 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | TSV Vellmar | 31:18 | |||
20:00 | 14177 | 52 | HSG Wettenberg | TuS Dotzheim | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:00 | 14148 | 54 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | SG Bruchköbel | 27:30 | |||
17:00 | 16163 | 55 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 26:34 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 50 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | TuSpo Obernburg | 29:28 | |||||
18:00 | 12127 | 53 | MT Melsungen II | HSG Pohlheim | 26:36 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 56 | SG RW Babenhausen | TSG Münster | 24:29 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 v | 12127 | 37 | MT Melsungen II | TSV Vellmar | 32:23 | |||
20:15 v | 17173 | 41 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | TSG Münster | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | 14177 | 13 | HSG Wettenberg | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 32:25 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 18:00 | 19121 | 17 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 29:34 | |||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | 14166 | 60 | HSG Pohlheim | HSG Wettenberg | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 19121 | 62 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 33:31 | |||
19:00 | 19141 | 57 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 16164 | 59 | TuS Dotzheim | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 14148 | 61 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | MT Melsungen II | 35:33 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 17:00 | 17104 | 63 | SG Bruchköbel | TSG Münster | 25:27 | |||
18:00 | 11155 | 58 | TSV Vellmar | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 28:38 | |||||
Fr. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 | 14177 | 68 | HSG Wettenberg | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | 12127 | 69 | MT Melsungen II | SG Bruchköbel | 32:27 | |||
19:00 | 16131 | 70 | TSG Münster | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 22:20 | |||||
19:30 | 12112 | 67 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | HSG Pohlheim | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 17:00 | 16163 | 65 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TSV Vellmar | 28:34 | |||
17:30 | 17173 | 66 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | TuS Dotzheim | 33:27 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 64 | SG RW Babenhausen | TuSpo Obernburg | 30:26 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 | 16180 | 73 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | 19122 | 77 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG Bruchköbel | 24:19 | |||
18:45 v | 12127 | 76 | MT Melsungen II | HSG Wettenberg | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 14148 | 75 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 25:33 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 74 | HSG Pohlheim | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 17:30 | 19141 | 71 | TuSpo Obernburg | TSG Münster | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 11155 | 72 | TSV Vellmar | SG RW Babenhausen | 22:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:30 | 16131 | 79 | TSG Münster | TSV Vellmar | 27:20 | |||
18:00 | 19121 | 78 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 | 12112 | 83 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | MT Melsungen II | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 17:00 | 16163 | 81 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Pohlheim | 29:20 | |||
17:00 | 17104 | 84 | SG Bruchköbel | HSG Wettenberg | 28:26 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 82 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 31:31 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 80 | SG RW Babenhausen | TuS Dotzheim | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 18:00 | 11155 | 86 | TSV Vellmar | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:32 | |||
18:15 | 12127 | 90 | MT Melsungen II | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 34:37 | |||||
19:00 | 16164 | 87 | TuS Dotzheim | TSG Münster | 31:27 | |||||
19:30 | 19141 | 85 | TuSpo Obernburg | SG Bruchköbel | 33:26 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 88 | HSG Pohlheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 38:20 | |||||
20:00 | 14177 | 91 | HSG Wettenberg | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 17:00 | 14148 | 89 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:00 | 11155 | 92 | TSV Vellmar | TuSpo Obernburg | 20:35 | |||
19:00 | 16164 | 93 | TuS Dotzheim | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 12112 | 98 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | SG Bruchköbel | 34:30 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 94 | HSG Pohlheim | TSG Münster | 27:24 | |||||
20:00 | 14177 | 97 | HSG Wettenberg | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 17:00 | 14148 | 95 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | SG RW Babenhausen | 32:23 | |||
18:00 | 12127 | 96 | MT Melsungen II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | 19121 | 101 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Pohlheim | 27:30 | |||
19:00 | 16131 | 102 | TSG Münster | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 35:32 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 17:00 | 17104 | 100 | SG Bruchköbel | TSV Vellmar | 36:28 | |||
17:00 | 16163 | 104 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Wettenberg | 30:28 | |||||
17:30 | 19141 | 99 | TuSpo Obernburg | TuS Dotzheim | 33:37 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 105 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 22:34 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 103 | SG RW Babenhausen | MT Melsungen II | 25:37 | |||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | 17173 | 112 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | SG Bruchköbel | 25:28 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 19:00 | 16164 | 107 | TuS Dotzheim | TSV Vellmar | 30:25 | |||
19:30 | 12112 | 111 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 30:30 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 106 | HSG Pohlheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 30:32 | |||||
20:00 | 14177 | 110 | HSG Wettenberg | SG RW Babenhausen | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 17:00 | 14148 | 108 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 38:23 | |||
18:00 | 12127 | 109 | MT Melsungen II | TSG Münster | 26:34 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:30 | 16131 | 117 | TSG Münster | HSG Wettenberg | 20:22 | |||
Termin offen | 19141 | 113 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 115 | SG Bruchköbel | TuS Dotzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 116 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | MT Melsungen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 118 | SG RW Babenhausen | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:15 | 12127 | 120 | MT Melsungen II | TuSpo Obernburg | 29:17 | |||
19:30 | 12112 | 124 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | TSG Münster | 36:26 | |||||
20:00 | 14166 | 122 | HSG Pohlheim | TuS Dotzheim | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 16:30 | 14177 | 123 | HSG Wettenberg | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 26:24 | |||
17:00 | 14148 | 121 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TSV Vellmar | 26:23 | |||||
17:00 | 16163 | 126 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | SG Bruchköbel | 32:23 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 125 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | SG RW Babenhausen | 42:29 | |||||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 v | 11155 | 114 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Pohlheim | 32:33 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 19:00 | 16164 | 129 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 34:33 | |||
19:00 | 16131 | 132 | TSG Münster | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 31:21 | |||||
19:30 | 19141 | 127 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Wettenberg | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 18:00 | 11155 | 128 | TSV Vellmar | MT Melsungen II | 21:23 | |||
18:00 | 17104 | 130 | SG Bruchköbel | HSG Pohlheim | 26:35 | |||||
18:00 | 19121 | 131 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 31:27 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 133 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 18:30 | |||||
Fr. | 06.03.2020 | 20:00 | 14148 | 137 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Pohlheim | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 19:30 | 12112 | 134 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:28 | |||
20:00 | 14177 | 135 | HSG Wettenberg | TSV Vellmar | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:45 v | 12127 | 136 | MT Melsungen II | TuS Dotzheim | 36:31 | |||
17:00 | 16163 | 139 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TSG Münster | 17:26 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 138 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:31 | |||||
18:00 | 19108 | 140 | SG RW Babenhausen | SG Bruchköbel | 25:35 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 20:30 v | 16163 | 119 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 25:28 | |||
Termin offen | 16164 | 143 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Wettenberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16131 | 147 | TSG Münster | SG RW Babenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14166 | 144 | HSG Pohlheim | MT Melsungen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 145 | SG Bruchköbel | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19141 | 141 | TuSpo Obernburg | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 11155 | 142 | TSV Vellmar | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 146 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14177 | 151 | HSG Wettenberg | HSG Pohlheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16131 | 154 | TSG Münster | SG Bruchköbel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12112 | 150 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | TuS Dotzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16163 | 148 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuSpo Obernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 149 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | TSV Vellmar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12127 | 152 | MT Melsungen II | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 153 | SG RW Babenhausen | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14148 | 159 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | HSG Wettenberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16164 | 157 | TuS Dotzheim | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19141 | 155 | TuSpo Obernburg | SG RW Babenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14166 | 158 | HSG Pohlheim | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 160 | SG Bruchköbel | MT Melsungen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 11155 | 156 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 161 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TSG Münster | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16131 | 162 | TSG Münster | TuSpo Obernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12112 | 166 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14177 | 167 | HSG Wettenberg | MT Melsungen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16163 | 164 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuS Dotzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 168 | SG Bruchköbel | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 165 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | HSG Pohlheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 163 | SG RW Babenhausen | TSV Vellmar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19141 | 169 | TuSpo Obernburg | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16164 | 171 | TuS Dotzheim | SG RW Babenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14166 | 172 | HSG Pohlheim | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14177 | 175 | HSG Wettenberg | SG Bruchköbel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 14148 | 173 | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12127 | 174 | MT Melsungen II | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 11155 | 170 | TSV Vellmar | TSG Münster | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19121 | 177 | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TSV Vellmar | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16163 | 180 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Kleenh.-Langg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16131 | 178 | TSG Münster | TuS Dotzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19108 | 179 | SG RW Babenhausen | HSG Pohlheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 181 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | MT Melsungen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 176 | SG Bruchköbel | TuSpo Obernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12112 | 182 | ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | HSG Wettenberg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)