Nordrhein 23/24
Oberliga wJC
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.08.2023 | 11:15 | 11029 | 5 | TV Borken | SG Unterrath | 20:13 | |||
14:00 | 11027 | 3 | HC TV Rhede | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 21:33 | |||||
14:45 | 07066 | 4 | TV Aldekerk II | Godesberger TV | 13:45 | |||||
17:00 | 01035 | 2 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HSG Sieg | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:00 | 01041 | 7 | Haaner TV | HC Weiden 2018 | 19:19 | |||
16:15 | 11027 | 8 | HC TV Rhede | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 11:30 | 04008 | 10 | SG Unterrath | TV Aldekerk II | WG | |||
14:15 | 03026 | 6 | HSG Sieg | TV Issum | 23:16 | |||||
15:00 | 03009 | 9 | Godesberger TV | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:15 | 02048 | 14 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | SG Unterrath | 35:19 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 01041 | 12 | Haaner TV | HSG Sieg | 18:29 | |||
14:00 | 11048 | 11 | TV Issum | HC TV Rhede | 32:17 | |||||
14:00 | 01035 | 13 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Godesberger TV | 16:27 | |||||
15:00 | 02012 | 15 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV Borken | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:15 | 11027 | 17 | HC TV Rhede | Haaner TV | 21:19 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 04006 | 19 | SG Unterrath | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 18:12 | |||
13:30 | 03026 | 18 | HSG Sieg | HC Weiden 2018 | 22:15 | |||||
15:00 h | 11065 | 20 | TV Borken | TV Aldekerk II | 31:9 | |||||
15:30 v | 03062 | 16 | Godesberger TV | TV Issum | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 01041 | 22 | Haaner TV | Godesberger TV | 15:38 | |||
17:00 | 02048 | 24 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | TV Borken | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 02012 | 25 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV Aldekerk II | 25:21 | |||
13:15 | 03026 | 23 | HSG Sieg | HC TV Rhede | 33:27 | |||||
14:45 | 11048 | 21 | TV Issum | SG Unterrath | 15:16 | |||||
Di. | 17.10.2023 | 18:30 | 04022 | 26 | SG Unterrath | Haaner TV | 32:31 | |||
Mi. | 18.10.2023 | 17:30 v | 11027 | 104 | HC TV Rhede | TV Borken | 17:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 11065 | 29 | TV Borken | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 21:14 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:30 v | 07066 | 30 | TV Aldekerk II | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 17:28 | |||
16:30 | 11027 | 28 | HC TV Rhede | HC Weiden 2018 | 23:16 | |||||
17:45 | 03009 | 27 | Godesberger TV | HSG Sieg | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | 01035 | 34 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Aldekerk II | 28:15 | |||
15:00 | 11048 | 31 | TV Issum | TV Borken | 14:16 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 11:30 | 02012 | 35 | HC Weiden 2018 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 12:29 | |||
14:00 | 03026 | 32 | HSG Sieg | SG Unterrath | 26:23 | |||||
15:45 | 11027 | 33 | HC TV Rhede | Godesberger TV | 17:38 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 18:15 v | 11048 | 1 | TV Issum | Haaner TV | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 17:15 | 02048 | 40 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 30:21 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:29 | 04008 | 38 | SG Unterrath | HC TV Rhede | 34:37 | |||
13:00 | 07066 | 36 | TV Aldekerk II | TV Issum | 18:29 | |||||
16:00 | 03009 | 39 | Godesberger TV | HC Weiden 2018 | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | 01041 | 42 | Haaner TV | TV Aldekerk II | 32:23 | |||
17:15 | 03051 | 43 | HSG Sieg | TV Borken | 23:30 | |||||
17:15 | 01035 | 45 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HC Weiden 2018 | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:15 | 03009 | 44 | Godesberger TV | SG Unterrath | 41:16 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 02012 | 50 | HC Weiden 2018 | SG Unterrath | 21:14 | |||
17:45 | 01035 | 46 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Issum | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 v | 02048 | 47 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | Haaner TV | 36:26 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11029 | 49 | TV Borken | HC TV Rhede | 20:26 | |||
14:00 | 07066 | 48 | TV Aldekerk II | HSG Sieg | WG | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 11048 | 51 | TV Issum | HC Weiden 2018 | 23:19 | |||
16:45 | 11027 | 54 | HC TV Rhede | TV Aldekerk II | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 03026 | 53 | HSG Sieg | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 15:39 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 | 03009 | 55 | Godesberger TV | TV Borken | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 17:15 | 02048 | 58 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | HC TV Rhede | 32:19 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:15 | 03026 | 57 | HSG Sieg | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 16:26 | |||
13:00 | 01041 | 56 | Haaner TV | TV Issum | 23:30 | |||||
16:00 | 03009 | 59 | Godesberger TV | TV Aldekerk II | 33:21 | |||||
16:15 | 04008 | 60 | SG Unterrath | TV Borken | 13:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:15 | 11048 | 61 | TV Issum | HSG Sieg | 23:21 | |||
14:00 | 02012 | 62 | HC Weiden 2018 | Haaner TV | 29:20 | |||||
16:00 | 01035 | 63 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HC TV Rhede | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:45 | 07066 | 65 | TV Aldekerk II | SG Unterrath | 18:23 | |||
13:00 v | 02048 | 64 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | Godesberger TV | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | 04008 | 69 | SG Unterrath | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 20:36 | |||
16:15 | 11065 | 70 | TV Borken | HC Weiden 2018 | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 12:00 | 03026 | 67 | HSG Sieg | Haaner TV | NG | |||
16:15 | 03009 | 68 | Godesberger TV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 32:28 | |||||
16:30 | 11027 | 66 | HC TV Rhede | TV Issum | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 v | 11048 | 41 | TV Issum | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 26:37 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 | 07066 | 75 | TV Aldekerk II | TV Borken | 14:27 | |||
14:45 | 11048 | 71 | TV Issum | Godesberger TV | 23:31 | |||||
14:45 | 02012 | 73 | HC Weiden 2018 | HSG Sieg | 17:28 | |||||
15:15 | 01041 | 72 | Haaner TV | HC TV Rhede | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:15 v | 01041 | 52 | Haaner TV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 15:23 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:45 | 07066 | 80 | TV Aldekerk II | HC Weiden 2018 | 28:22 | |||
14:30 | 11027 | 78 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Sieg | 16:17 | |||||
15:00 | 11029 | 79 | TV Borken | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 22:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:15 | 01041 | 81 | Haaner TV | SG Unterrath | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 01035 | 84 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Borken | 17:24 | |||||
17:15 | 02048 | 85 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | TV Aldekerk II | 43:23 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:45 | 03026 | 82 | HSG Sieg | Godesberger TV | 24:27 | |||
15:00 | 02012 | 83 | HC Weiden 2018 | HC TV Rhede | 23:24 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 01035 | 74 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | SG Unterrath | 39:20 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:30 | 02048 | 90 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | HC Weiden 2018 | WH | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 07066 | 89 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 15:26 | |||
13:30 | 04003 | 87 | SG Unterrath | HSG Sieg | 24:29 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 04022 | 76 | SG Unterrath | TV Issum | 25:27 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | 02012 | 94 | HC Weiden 2018 | Godesberger TV | 16:33 | |||
13:00 | 01035 | 95 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 19:28 | |||||
15:00 | 11027 | 93 | HC TV Rhede | SG Unterrath | 29:20 | |||||
15:15 | 01041 | 92 | Haaner TV | TV Borken | 13:25 | |||||
16:15 | 11048 | 91 | TV Issum | TV Aldekerk II | 27:18 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 18:45 v | 03062 | 77 | Godesberger TV | Haaner TV | 32:19 | |||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 11029 | 86 | TV Borken | TV Issum | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 02012 | 100 | HC Weiden 2018 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 21:26 | |||
17:15 | 02048 | 96 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | TV Issum | 32:16 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | 07066 | 97 | TV Aldekerk II | Haaner TV | 19:22 | |||
12:30 | 04008 | 99 | SG Unterrath | Godesberger TV | 21:37 | |||||
13:15 | 11029 | 98 | TV Borken | HSG Sieg | NG | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 19:30 v | 11028 | 37 | TV Borken | Haaner TV | 35:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 11048 | 101 | TV Issum | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 24:29 | |||
15:15 v | 01041 | 102 | Haaner TV | HC Eynatten/Raeren | 27:37 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:30 v | 03062 | 88 | Godesberger TV | HC TV Rhede | 33:17 | |||
14:45 | 04008 | 105 | SG Unterrath | HC Weiden 2018 | 25:17 | |||||
15:15 | 03026 | 103 | HSG Sieg | TV Aldekerk II | 37:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:15 | 07066 | 109 | TV Aldekerk II | HC TV Rhede | 14:40 | |||
15:30 | 02012 | 106 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV Issum | 17:26 | |||||
17:30 | 02048 | 108 | HC Eynatten/Raeren | HSG Sieg | 39:20 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:15 | 11065 | 110 | TV Borken | Godesberger TV | 22:29 | |||
15:00 | 01035 | 107 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Haaner TV | 31:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)