Nordrhein 23/24
Regionalliga wJA Gr. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 11027 | 4 | HC TV Rhede | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 28:18 | |||
16:15 | 04031 | 5 | Neusser HV | Poppelsdorfer HV | 31:38 | |||||
Termin offen | 05001 | 1 | HSV Überruhr | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | NH | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 14:00 | 02007 | 2 | HSG Merkstein | HSV Wegberg | 40:31 | |||
18:00 | 06060 | 3 | HSG Refrath/Hand | TV Aldekerk II | 19:66 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 17:00 | 03063 | 10 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 27:21 | |||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:30 | 08037 | 6 | HSV Wegberg | HSV Überruhr | 19:15 | |||
13:45 | 07066 | 8 | TV Aldekerk II | HSG Merkstein | 55:15 | |||||
14:15 | 11027 | 9 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Refrath/Hand | 29:23 | |||||
17:00 | 10051 | 7 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | Neusser HV | 37:10 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:45 | 04031 | 15 | Neusser HV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 26:32 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:00 | 02014 | 13 | HSG Merkstein | HC TV Rhede | 29:31 | |||
15:15 | 10051 | 12 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HSV Wegberg | 37:25 | |||||
16:00 | 05001 | 11 | HSV Überruhr | TV Aldekerk II | 8:33 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:45 | 07066 | 17 | TV Aldekerk II | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 37:16 | |||
15:15 | 03063 | 19 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Merkstein | 26:35 | |||||
16:00 | 01035 | 20 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | HSG Refrath/Hand | 27:25 | |||||
16:15 | 11027 | 16 | HC TV Rhede | HSV Überruhr | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:30 | 04031 | 25 | Neusser HV | HSG Refrath/Hand | 27:41 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 10051 | 22 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HC TV Rhede | 28:26 | |||
16:10 | 08037 | 23 | HSV Wegberg | TV Aldekerk II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 03006 | 27 | Poppelsdorfer HV | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 27:34 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 | 06060 | 30 | HSG Refrath/Hand | HSG Merkstein | 28:36 | |||
18:00 | 07066 | 29 | TV Aldekerk II | Neusser HV | 78:13 | |||||
19:00 | 01035 | 26 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | HSV Überruhr | 31:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 10050 | 32 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 29:21 | |||
14:00 | 02007 | 35 | HSG Merkstein | Neusser HV | 32:27 | |||||
14:20 | 08037 | 33 | HSV Wegberg | Poppelsdorfer HV | 46:29 | |||||
14:30 | 05013 | 31 | HSV Überruhr | HSG Refrath/Hand | 23:19 | |||||
15:00 | 07066 | 34 | TV Aldekerk II | HC TV Rhede | 55:12 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:30 | 04031 | 40 | Neusser HV | HC TV Rhede | 26:34 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 01035 | 38 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | HSV Wegberg | 21:26 | |||
15:00 | 02007 | 36 | HSG Merkstein | HSV Überruhr | 32:21 | |||||
15:15 | 03063 | 39 | Poppelsdorfer HV | TV Aldekerk II | 22:43 | |||||
18:00 | 06060 | 37 | HSG Refrath/Hand | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | NH | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 11027 | 45 | HC TV Rhede | Poppelsdorfer HV | 40:38 | |||
15:30 | 07066 | 44 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | NG | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:45 | 10050 | 42 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HSG Merkstein | 30:28 | |||
15:00 | 08037 | 43 | HSV Wegberg | HSG Refrath/Hand | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 05018 | 21 | HSV Überruhr | Poppelsdorfer HV | 31:29 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 08037 | 18 | HSV Wegberg | Neusser HV | 39:17 | |||
Termin offen | 05013 | 41 | HSV Überruhr | Neusser HV | NG | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 06064 | 14 | HSG Refrath/Hand | Poppelsdorfer HV | 46:25 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 02007 | 24 | HSG Merkstein | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 25:24 | |||
18:00 v | 11027 | 28 | HC TV Rhede | HSV Wegberg | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 07066 | 48 | TV Aldekerk II | HSG Refrath/Hand | 52:16 | |||
15:15 | 01035 | 49 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | HC TV Rhede | 28:22 | |||||
16:30 | 10050 | 46 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HSV Überruhr | 35:30 | |||||
16:30 | 03053 | 50 | Poppelsdorfer HV | Neusser HV | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 02007 | 53 | HSG Merkstein | TV Aldekerk II | 25:34 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 05001 | 51 | HSV Überruhr | HSV Wegberg | 16:32 | |||
14:00 | 06060 | 54 | HSG Refrath/Hand | HC TV Rhede | 37:25 | |||||
14:45 | 04031 | 52 | Neusser HV | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 28:37 | |||||
19:00 | 01035 | 55 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | Poppelsdorfer HV | 40:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 11027 | 58 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Merkstein | 25:25 | |||
17:45 | 08038 | 57 | HSV Wegberg | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 19:24 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 16:30 | 03006 | 59 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Refrath/Hand | 33:32 | |||
19:00 | 01035 | 60 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | Neusser HV | 41:18 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 07064 | 56 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Überruhr | NG | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:30 | 10051 | 62 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | TV Aldekerk II | 27:33 | |||
17:45 | 04031 | 63 | Neusser HV | HSV Wegberg | 13:30 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 05001 | 61 | HSV Überruhr | HC TV Rhede | 26:28 | |||
14:00 | 02007 | 64 | HSG Merkstein | Poppelsdorfer HV | 31:21 | |||||
16:45 | 06060 | 65 | HSG Refrath/Hand | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:45 | 11027 | 67 | HC TV Rhede | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 22:20 | |||
15:15 | 07066 | 68 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Wegberg | 47:4 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 06064 | 70 | HSG Refrath/Hand | Neusser HV | 51:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 02007 | 75 | HSG Merkstein | HSG Refrath/Hand | 27:28 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 00:01 v | 04031 | 74 | Neusser HV | TV Aldekerk II | NH | |||
12:30 | 05001 | 71 | HSV Überruhr | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 19:16 | |||||
14:15 | 10051 | 72 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | Poppelsdorfer HV | 51:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 06064 | 76 | HSG Refrath/Hand | HSV Überruhr | 26:21 | |||
15:45 v | 11027 | 79 | HC TV Rhede | TV Aldekerk II | 22:30 | |||||
16:00 | 01035 | 77 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 20:20 | |||||
16:45 | 04031 | 80 | Neusser HV | HSG Merkstein | 24:37 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 16:15 v | 03063 | 78 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSV Wegberg | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:15 | 11027 | 85 | HC TV Rhede | Neusser HV | 44:19 | |||
16:50 | 08038 | 83 | HSV Wegberg | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 24:18 | |||||
17:00 | 05001 | 81 | HSV Überruhr | HSG Merkstein | 19:24 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 07066 | 84 | TV Aldekerk II | Poppelsdorfer HV | 64:26 | |||
15:15 | 10051 | 82 | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | HSG Refrath/Hand | 39:33 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 08038 | 47 | HSV Wegberg | HSG Merkstein | 34:22 | |||
Termin offen | 04031 | 86 | Neusser HV | HSV Überruhr | NH | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 01035 | 69 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | HSG Merkstein | 24:26 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 06060 | 88 | HSG Refrath/Hand | HSV Wegberg | 31:31 | |||
16:00 | 02007 | 87 | HSG Merkstein | DJK Tura 05 Dümpten | 20:25 | |||||
16:00 | 03006 | 90 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HC TV Rhede | 39:34 | |||||
16:15 t/v | 07066 | 89 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. | 51:16 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 08038 | 73 | HSV Wegberg | HC TV Rhede | 30:26 | |||
16:45 v | 03063 | 66 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSV Überruhr | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)