HR Ems-Jade 2022/23
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D - Platzierungsrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 805120 | 6801 | JHSG Varel II | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 12:7 | |||
14:30 | 802140 | 6800 | SV SF Larrelt II | HSG Emden | 15:4 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:00 | 802129 | 6804 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | SV SF Larrelt II | 6:15 | |||
12:00 | 805115 | 6806 | HG Jever/Schortens | JHSG Varel II | 18:1 | |||||
15:00 h | 806109 | 6805 | HSG Emden | MTV Aurich II | 8:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 806135 | 6802 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | HG Jever/Schortens | 2:17 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 12:00 | 802105 | 6811 | MTV Aurich II | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | 7:8 | |||
13:30 | 806106 | 6808 | SV SF Larrelt II | HG Jever/Schortens | 2:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:00 | 806135 | 6815 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | JHSG Varel II | 7:9 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:00 | 805115 | 6813 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Emden | 31:1 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 13:30 | 806106 | 6816 | SV SF Larrelt II | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | 16:14 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:30 | 805120 | 6819 | JHSG Varel II | MTV Aurich II | WG | |||
11:00 | 802129 | 6818 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | HG Jever/Schortens | 2:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 | 805120 | 6820 | JHSG Varel II | SV SF Larrelt II | 16:9 | |||
14:00 | 806135 | 6821 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | HSG Emden | 12:4 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 | 802129 | 6826 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | 4:19 | |||
13:00 | 806106 | 6824 | SV SF Larrelt II | MTV Aurich II | 13:12 | |||||
15:00 v | 806106 | 6825 | HSG Emden | JHSG Varel II | 5:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 11:00 | 802129 | 6829 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | JHSG Varel II | 9:16 | |||
12:00 | 805115 | 6830 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | NG | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 806109 | 6828 | HSG Emden | SV SF Larrelt II | 3:18 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 10:00 | 805120 | 6834 | JHSG Varel II | HG Jever/Schortens | 5:11 | |||
11:00 v | 802102 | 6833 | MTV Aurich II | HSG Emden | 13:3 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 12:30 | 806106 | 6832 | SV SF Larrelt II | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 19:13 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 11:00 | 802129 | 6837 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | HSG Emden | 10:3 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 | 806135 | 6839 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | MTV Aurich II | 12:11 | |||
12:00 | 805115 | 6836 | HG Jever/Schortens | SV SF Larrelt II | WH | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:30 | 802105 | 6842 | MTV Aurich II | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 13:4 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 17:00 | 806109 | 6841 | HSG Emden | HG Jever/Schortens | 2:35 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 13:00 v | 806109 | 6809 | HSG Emden | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 4:10 | |||
16:00 v | 805112 | 6843 | JHSG Varel II | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | 13:8 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 12:00 | 805115 | 6851 | HG Jever/Schortens | MTV Aurich II | 13:4 | |||
Mi. | 10.05.2023 | 18:00 h/v | 802103 | 6852 | MTV Aurich II | SV SF Larrelt II | 16:5 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 13:00 v | 802129 | 6814 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | MTV Aurich II | 3:14 | |||
14:00 | 806135 | 6844 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | SV SF Larrelt II | 12:17 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 10:00 | 802103 | 6847 | MTV Aurich II | JHSG Varel II | 5:6 | |||
Sa. | 20.05.2023 | 12:00 | 805115 | 6846 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 19:1 | |||
So. | 04.06.2023 | 13:00 v | 802103 | 6823 | MTV Aurich II | HG Jever/Schortens | 2:12 | |||
13:00 | 806106 | 6848 | SV SF Larrelt II | JHSG Varel II | NH | |||||
14:00 | 806109 | 6849 | HSG Emden | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | 5:11 | |||||
Sa. | 10.06.2023 | 14:00 | 806135 | 6854 | HSG Weener/Bunde (a.K.) | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | NG | |||
So. | 11.06.2023 | 10:30 | 805120 | 6853 | JHSG Varel II | HSG Emden | 29:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)