HR West Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionliga weibliche Jugend F Nord 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:30 | 809115 | 992001 | BV Garrel | TuS BW Lohne | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 809102 | 992002 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||||
13:30 | 809116 | 992003 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 16:00 | 809115 | 992004 | BV Garrel II | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 809126 | 992005 | TuS BW Lohne | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | 809110 | 992006 | SV Höltinghausen | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | 809116 | 992007 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
16:00 | 809126 | 992008 | TuS BW Lohne | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 15:40 | 809102 | 992010 | TV Cloppenburg II | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:30 | 809115 | 992037 | BV Garrel | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 809116 | 992012 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TuS BW Lohne | 2:0 | |||
16:00 | 809110 | 992011 | SV Höltinghausen | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:30 | 809115 | 992013 | BV Garrel II | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 809115 | 992014 | BV Garrel | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 809126 | 992015 | TuS BW Lohne | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 v | 809115 | 992009 | BV Garrel | SV Höltinghausen | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 | 809145 | 992016 | SV Höltinghausen | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:30 | 809126 | 992017 | TuS BW Lohne | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 809115 | 992018 | BV Garrel II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 0:2 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 16:00 | 809115 | 992019 | BV Garrel | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 809116 | 992020 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 809102 | 992021 | TV Cloppenburg II | TuS BW Lohne | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 809110 | 992022 | SV Höltinghausen | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 992023 | TV Cloppenburg II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:30 | 809115 | 992024 | BV Garrel II | TuS BW Lohne | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:30 | 809126 | 992025 | TuS BW Lohne | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 2:0 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 809115 | 992026 | BV Garrel | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 809115 | 992027 | BV Garrel II | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 809126 | 992039 | TuS BW Lohne | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | 809110 | 992028 | SV Höltinghausen | TuS BW Lohne | 1:1 | |||
14:30 v | 809102 | 992029 | TV Cloppenburg II | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 809116 | 992030 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 809116 | 992031 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 h | 809101 | 992033 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 11:00 | 809115 | 992032 | BV Garrel | TuS BW Lohne | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 10:30 x | 809110 | 992034 | SV Höltinghausen | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | NG | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | 809126 | 992035 | TuS BW Lohne | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 16:00 | 809115 | 992036 | BV Garrel II | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 809116 | 992038 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 15:30 v | 809102 | 992042 | TV Cloppenburg II | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | 809116 | 992040 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TuS BW Lohne | 2:0 | |||
16:00 | 809110 | 992041 | SV Höltinghausen | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 809115 | 992043 | BV Garrel II | TV Cloppenburg II | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 809115 | 992044 | BV Garrel | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 0:2 | |||||
14:30 | 809126 | 992045 | TuS BW Lohne | SV Höltinghausen | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)