HVBerlin 2023/24
Stadtliga Männer A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:45 | 446 | 130004 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 24:22 | |||
15:30 | 376 | 130002 | HSG Neukölln II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 24:22 | |||||
16:30 | 375 | 130003 | SV Buckow | TuS Hellersdorf II | 25:31 | |||||
16:45 | 205 | 130001 | HSG Kreuzberg II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 30:29 | |||||
17:00 | 407 | 130006 | Pfeffersport | VfV Spandau II | 30:27 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | 681 | 130007 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | Lichtenrader SV | 26:28 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 90 | 130012 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 27:33 | |||
18:00 | 564 | 130010 | VfV Spandau II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 21:17 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 130011 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | HSG Neukölln II | 37:34 | |||||
18:30 | 91 | 130009 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SV Buckow | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:00 | 648 | 130014 | Lichtenrader SV | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 31:19 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 407 | 130015 | Pfeffersport | TuS Hellersdorf II | 29:25 | |||
15:30 | 376 | 130018 | HSG Neukölln II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 18:24 | |||||
16:45 | 203 | 130017 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | NG | |||||
18:00 | 446 | 130013 | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfV Spandau II | 38:29 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 19:30 | 681 | 130020 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | SV Buckow | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 20:00 | 651 | 130022 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 25:21 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:45 | 91 | 130024 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 17:15 | 648 | 130026 | Lichtenrader SV | TuS Hellersdorf II | 28:25 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | 446 | 130029 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 32:26 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 130028 | HSG Neukölln II | VfV Spandau II | 32:25 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2023 | 19:30 | 681 | 130032 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | HSG Kreuzberg II | 33:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 564 | 130036 | VfV Spandau II | SV Buckow | 23:24 | |||
16:30 | 91 | 130033 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Lichtenrader SV | 25:27 | |||||
19:15 | 651 | 130035 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | Pfeffersport | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 | 90 | 130034 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Neukölln II | 30:28 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 90 | 130019 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Kreuzberg II | WH | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 564 | 130041 | VfV Spandau II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 30:31 | |||
19:00 | 681 | 130040 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 41:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | 381 | 130042 | HSG Neukölln II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 29:31 | |||
16:30 | 203 | 130037 | HSG Kreuzberg II | Pfeffersport | 23:26 | |||||
16:30 | 367 | 130038 | SV Buckow | Lichtenrader SV | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 20:00 | 651 | 130048 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 17:36 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 648 | 130045 | Lichtenrader SV | HSG Neukölln II | 22:25 | |||
13:00 | 90 | 130043 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfV Spandau II | 28:28 | |||||
15:00 v | 804 | 130046 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 31:33 | |||||
17:00 | 407 | 130047 | Pfeffersport | SV Buckow | 29:30 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 19:30 | 681 | 130050 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | VfV Spandau II | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | 91 | 130053 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 31:39 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 407 | 130052 | Pfeffersport | SG Rotation P. B. II | 30:31 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 130049 | HSG Neukölln II | SV Buckow | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 446 | 130055 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Lichtenrader SV | 33:34 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 130059 | HSG Neukölln II | Pfeffersport | 28:30 | |||||
17:30 | 367 | 130057 | SV Buckow | HSG Kreuzberg II | 36:31 | |||||
18:30 | 651 | 130056 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 33:40 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 648 | 130061 | Lichtenrader SV | Pfeffersport | 24:23 | |||
18:00 | 91 | 130064 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 35:32 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 15:30 | 367 | 130065 | SV Buckow | SG Rotation P. B. II | 30:44 | |||
Fr. | 05.01.2024 | 19:30 | 681 | 130070 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | SG Rotation P. B. II | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:15 | 564 | 130072 | VfV Spandau II | Pfeffersport | 26:21 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 | 90 | 130069 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV Buckow | 27:23 | |||
15:00 | 651 | 130067 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 29:33 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 130068 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Neukölln II | 23:24 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 380 | 130025 | SV Buckow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 30:38 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 203 | 130062 | HSG Kreuzberg II | HSG Neukölln II | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | 648 | 130073 | Lichtenrader SV | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 27:28 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:30 | 367 | 130075 | SV Buckow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 20:20 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 130077 | HSG Neukölln II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 33:26 | |||||
16:45 | 203 | 130076 | HSG Kreuzberg II | VfV Spandau II | 27:29 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 20:30 v | 564 | 130060 | VfV Spandau II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 41:22 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 410 | 130027 | Pfeffersport | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 16:25 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 19:30 | 681 | 130084 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | HSG Neukölln II | 31:23 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:15 | 640 | 130080 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | Lichtenrader SV | 32:44 | |||
14:30 | 90 | 130081 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Pfeffersport | 27:31 | |||||
15:15 | 564 | 130079 | VfV Spandau II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 35:28 | |||||
16:45 | 91 | 130083 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:45 v | 446 | 130088 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 29:30 | |||
14:30 | 367 | 130086 | SV Buckow | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 27:35 | |||||
16:45 | 203 | 130085 | HSG Kreuzberg II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 28:21 | |||||
17:00 | 407 | 130090 | Pfeffersport | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 39:33 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 19:30 | 681 | 130093 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | Pfeffersport | 39:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 18:30 | 564 | 130094 | VfV Spandau II | HSG Neukölln II | 25:26 | |||
18:30 | 91 | 130095 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 90 | 130092 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Lichtenrader SV | 22:22 | |||
17:30 | 651 | 130091 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SV Buckow | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 648 | 130099 | Lichtenrader SV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 40:26 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 367 | 130102 | SV Buckow | VfV Spandau II | 29:34 | |||
15:00 | 407 | 130101 | Pfeffersport | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 22:23 | |||||
16:45 v | 203 | 130098 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 19:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 90 | 130066 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 29:32 | |||
20:00 | 651 | 130107 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfV Spandau II | 37:31 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:30 | 407 | 130103 | Pfeffersport | HSG Kreuzberg II | 35:25 | |||
16:15 | 648 | 130104 | Lichtenrader SV | SV Buckow | 44:29 | |||||
16:30 | 91 | 130106 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | NH | |||||
19:15 | 446 | 130108 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HSG Neukölln II | 19:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 446 | 130078 | SG Rotation P. B. II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 29:32 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 v | 564 | 130023 | VfV Spandau II | Lichtenrader SV | 29:40 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | 681 | 130114 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 28:24 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:30 | 367 | 130113 | SV Buckow | Pfeffersport | 34:27 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 130111 | HSG Neukölln II | Lichtenrader SV | 25:29 | |||||
16:30 | 203 | 130112 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 29:28 | |||||
17:00 | 564 | 130109 | VfV Spandau II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 40:23 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 648 | 130120 | Lichtenrader SV | HSG Kreuzberg II | 36:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:15 | 564 | 130116 | VfV Spandau II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 31:44 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 90 | 130119 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 34:27 | |||
16:30 | 367 | 130115 | SV Buckow | HSG Neukölln II | 21:20 | |||||
17:00 v | 446 | 130118 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Pfeffersport | 28:31 | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 381 | 130100 | HSG Neukölln II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 30:20 | |||
20:30 v | 648 | 130089 | Lichtenrader SV | VfV Spandau II | 36:25 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:15 | 203 | 130123 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SV Buckow | 25:23 | |||
14:00 | 90 | 130122 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 22:31 | |||||
14:45 x | 648 | 130121 | Lichtenrader SV | SG Rotation P. B. II | NG | |||||
16:00 | 407 | 130125 | Pfeffersport | HSG Neukölln II | 28:31 | |||||
16:30 | 91 | 130126 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 33:33 | |||||
Do. | 02.05.2024 | 19:50 v | 207 | 130054 | HSG Kreuzberg II | Lichtenrader SV | 32:32 | |||
Fr. | 03.05.2024 | 19:30 | 681 | 130132 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | TuS Hellersdorf II | 33:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 13:30 | 651 | 130130 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 43:23 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 381 | 130128 | HSG Neukölln II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 31:25 | |||
16:15 | 447 | 130131 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SV Buckow | 26:23 | |||||
17:00 | 407 | 130127 | Pfeffersport | Lichtenrader SV | 27:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)