HVBerlin 2023/24
Landesliga mA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 20:00 | 483 | 310003 | VfL Tegel | HC Pankow | 29:20 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:30 | 375 | 310002 | SV Buckow | TuSLi | 25:23 | |||
16:00 | 645 | 310001 | SV Adler Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:45 v | 802 | 310004 | HC Pankow | SV Buckow | 39:32 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 19:15 | 724 | 310005 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Tegel | 17:38 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 | 483 | 310007 | VfL Tegel | TuSLi | 42:28 | |||
15:30 | 726 | 310009 | VSG Altglienicke | HC Pankow | 27:41 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | 604 | 310012 | TuSLi | VSG Altglienicke | 26:26 | |||
13:30 | 367 | 310011 | SV Buckow | VfL Tegel | 19:25 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 310010 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 726 | 310014 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Buckow | 29:29 | |||
16:00 | 645 | 310015 | SV Adler Berlin | VfL Tegel | 22:33 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | 604 | 310017 | TuSLi | SV Buckow | 17:27 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:15 | 802 | 310018 | HC Pankow | VfL Tegel | 31:46 | |||
19:15 | 724 | 310016 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Adler Berlin | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 v | 604 | 310013 | TuSLi | HC Pankow | 21:35 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 485 | 310020 | VfL Tegel | VSG Altglienicke | NG | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:30 | 367 | 310019 | SV Buckow | HC Pankow | 32:37 | |||
18:00 | 642 | 310021 | SV Adler Berlin | TuSLi | NG | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 v | 802 | 310024 | HC Pankow | VSG Altglienicke | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 604 | 310022 | TuSLi | VfL Tegel | 15:36 | |||||
13:30 | 367 | 310023 | SV Buckow | SV Adler Berlin | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 604 | 310006 | TuSLi | SV Adler Berlin | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 645 | 310025 | SV Adler Berlin | HC Pankow | 26:25 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:30 | 726 | 310027 | VSG Altglienicke | TuSLi | 36:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:15 v | 483 | 310026 | VfL Tegel | SV Buckow | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 483 | 310030 | VfL Tegel | SV Adler Berlin | 46:21 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:15 | 802 | 310028 | HC Pankow | TuSLi | 37:21 | |||
13:30 | 367 | 310029 | SV Buckow | VSG Altglienicke | 41:28 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 20:00 | 483 | 310033 | VfL Tegel | HC Pankow | 43:30 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 604 | 310036 | TuSLi | SV Adler Berlin | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 310034 | HC Pankow | SV Buckow | 39:20 | |||||
19:30 | 724 | 310035 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Tegel | 27:58 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 726 | 310039 | VSG Altglienicke | HC Pankow | 25:47 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 310037 | VfL Tegel | TuSLi | 48:16 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 645 | 310008 | SV Adler Berlin | SV Buckow | 25:22 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 645 | 310031 | SV Adler Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 35:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | 604 | 310042 | TuSLi | VSG Altglienicke | 38:29 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:30 | 367 | 310041 | SV Buckow | VfL Tegel | 22:35 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 310040 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | 34:32 | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 380 | 310032 | SV Buckow | TuSLi | 32:14 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 x | 642 | 310045 | SV Adler Berlin | VfL Tegel | NH | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 | 604 | 310043 | TuSLi | HC Pankow | 28:45 | |||
13:15 | 726 | 310044 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Buckow | 24:29 | |||||
Mo. | 29.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 367 | 310038 | SV Adler Berlin | SV Buckow | 29:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)