HV Rheinland 2022/2023
Verbandsliga Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Punktabzug wg. SR-Untersoll
TuS Weibern: 1 Punkt
HSG Westerwald: 2 Punkte
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 18:00 | 279 | 3 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Westerwald | WH | |||
19:00 | 023 | 4 | TV Bad Ems II | HV Vallendar II | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 17:00 | 267 | 1 | TuS Weibern | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 32:14 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 19:30 | 201 | 8 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | TV Bad Ems II | 30:27 | |||
20:00 | 261 | 6 | HV Vallendar II | HC Koblenz II | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 17:00 | 279 | 10 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 26:24 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 9 | TuS Weibern | HV Vallendar II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 16:00 | 023 | 11 | TV Bad Ems II | HSG Westerwald | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 19:00 | 144 | 15 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TV Bad Ems II | 26:22 | |||
19:30 | 273 | 13 | HSG Westerwald | HC Koblenz II | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 023 | 19 | TV Bad Ems II | SSV 95 Wissen | 32:27 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 17 | TuS Weibern | HSG Westerwald | 30:12 | |||||
19:30 | 016 | 18 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:30 | 120 | 20 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 30:39 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 18:00 | 279 | 21 | SSV 95 Wissen | HV Vallendar II | 25:29 | |||
19:00 | 126 | 22 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TuS Weibern | 31:30 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 24 | HSG Westerwald | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 36:27 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 19:30 v | 016 | 5 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | SSV 95 Wissen | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 19:00 | 129 | 28 | HC Koblenz II | SSV 95 Wissen | 29:26 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 25 | TuS Weibern | TV Bad Ems II | 27:18 | |||||
19:30 | 016 | 26 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 29:31 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 27 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 17:00 | 129 | 32 | HC Koblenz II | TuS Weibern | 24:26 | |||
17:30 | 023 | 30 | TV Bad Ems II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 38:26 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 31 | HSG Westerwald | HV Vallendar II | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 279 | 29 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 17:30 v | 016 | 34 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HC Koblenz II | 32:37 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 33 | TuS Weibern | SSV 95 Wissen | 24:17 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 36 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 27:22 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2022 | 20:30 v | 129 | 12 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 26:34 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 19:30 | 016 | 37 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TuS Weibern | 27:23 | |||
19:30 | 261 | 40 | HV Vallendar II | TV Bad Ems II | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 273 | 39 | HSG Westerwald | SSV 95 Wissen | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 18:00 | 129 | 42 | HC Koblenz II | HV Vallendar II | 25:24 | |||
19:00 | 126 | 43 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Westerwald | 40:34 | |||||
19:30 v | 023 | 44 | TV Bad Ems II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 30:34 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 19:00 | 126 | 2 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 23:26 | |||
20:00 v | 261 | 14 | HV Vallendar II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:30 v | 023 | 23 | TV Bad Ems II | HC Koblenz II | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 18:00 | 201 | 38 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 19:30 v | 273 | 35 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 19:00 | 126 | 46 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | SSV 95 Wissen | 35:22 | |||
20:00 | 261 | 45 | HV Vallendar II | TuS Weibern | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 16:00 | 201 | 48 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HC Koblenz II | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 | 120 | 49 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Westerwald | 25:29 | |||
18:00 h/v | 279 | 41 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 28:33 | |||||
19:30 | 201 | 52 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | TuS Weibern | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 16:00 | 023 | 51 | TV Bad Ems II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:00 | 279 | 55 | SSV 95 Wissen | TV Bad Ems II | 22:24 | |||
19:00 | 273 | 53 | HSG Westerwald | TuS Weibern | 28:31 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 56 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HC Koblenz II | 27:24 | |||||
19:30 | 201 | 54 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 37:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:30 v | 273 | 7 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 38:27 | |||
19:30 | 016 | 50 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HV Vallendar II | 34:30 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 20:30 h/v | 129 | 59 | HC Koblenz II | TV Bad Ems II | 39:42 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 19:30 | 267 | 58 | TuS Weibern | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:30 | 023 | 61 | TV Bad Ems II | TuS Weibern | NH | |||
18:00 | 279 | 64 | SSV 95 Wissen | HC Koblenz II | 27:22 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 62 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 38:32 | |||||
19:30 | 201 | 63 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HV Vallendar II | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 18:00 | 201 | 65 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | SSV 95 Wissen | 44:25 | |||
19:30 | 193 | 66 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TV Bad Ems II | 33:31 | |||||
19:30 | 261 | 67 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Westerwald | 31:22 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 68 | TuS Weibern | HC Koblenz II | 39:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 201 | 71 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | HSG Westerwald | 33:25 | |||
18:00 | 279 | 69 | SSV 95 Wissen | TuS Weibern | 21:23 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 72 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HV Vallendar II | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 129 | 70 | HC Koblenz II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 28:35 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 19:30 t/v | 267 | 16 | TuS Weibern | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | 35:20 | |||
19:30 v | 261 | 57 | HV Vallendar II | SSV 95 Wissen | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 193 | 60 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HSG Westerwald | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 18:00 v | 272 | 47 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bad Ems II | 27:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)