HV Rheinland 2023/2024
Rheinlandliga männl. A-Jgd.
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 058 | 4 | TS Bendorf | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 29:29 | |||
16:00 | 123 | 2 | SV Untermosel | GW Mendig | 20:40 | |||||
18:00 | 116 | 1 | JSG Hunsrück | HV Vallendar | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 023 | 5 | TV Bad Ems | HC Koblenz | 17:27 | |||
16:00 | 240 | 3 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Westerwald | 42:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:30 | 261 | 6 | HV Vallendar | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 38:27 | |||
17:30 | 110 | 7 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Bad Ems | 36:27 | |||||
17:30 | 147 | 10 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf | 36:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 273 | 9 | HSG Westerwald | SV Untermosel | 20:26 | |||
15:00 | 129 | 8 | HC Koblenz | JSG Hunsrück | 18:33 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | 058 | 14 | TS Bendorf | HSG Westerwald | 43:14 | |||
17:00 | 023 | 15 | TV Bad Ems | GW Mendig | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:00 | 240 | 12 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | SV Untermosel | 45:30 | |||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 15:30 | 147 | 29 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:30 | 273 | 16 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bad Ems | 21:31 | |||
16:00 | 123 | 19 | SV Untermosel | TS Bendorf | 18:31 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 v | 110 | 18 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HV Vallendar | 36:29 | |||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 15:30 | 147 | 20 | GW Mendig | JSG Hunsrück | 28:34 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 129 | 22 | HC Koblenz | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 23:29 | |||
15:30 | 222 | 21 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Westerwald | NG | |||||
15:30 | 261 | 23 | HV Vallendar | GW Mendig | 46:29 | |||||
15:30 | 023 | 25 | TV Bad Ems | SV Untermosel | 34:23 | |||||
17:00 | 058 | 24 | TS Bendorf | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | 123 | 27 | SV Untermosel | JSG Hunsrück | 37:45 | |||
19:00 | 058 | 28 | TS Bendorf | TV Bad Ems | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 240 | 26 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 30:45 | |||
17:00 | 273 | 30 | HSG Westerwald | HV Vallendar | 19:38 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:45 | 023 | 35 | TV Bad Ems | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 36:34 | |||
15:30 | 129 | 32 | HC Koblenz | HSG Westerwald | 30:13 | |||||
16:00 | 110 | 34 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | GW Mendig | 37:32 | |||||
16:30 | 261 | 33 | HV Vallendar | SV Untermosel | 37:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 116 | 31 | JSG Hunsrück | TS Bendorf | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:30 | 023 | 39 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Hunsrück | 28:38 | |||
17:00 | 058 | 37 | TS Bendorf | HV Vallendar | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:45 | 123 | 40 | SV Untermosel | HC Koblenz | 29:40 | |||
15:00 | 240 | 36 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | GW Mendig | 35:27 | |||||
15:00 | 273 | 38 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 22:42 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:30 | 261 | 43 | HV Vallendar | TV Bad Ems | 28:23 | |||
16:00 | 215 | 45 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | SV Untermosel | 47:27 | |||||
18:00 | 222 | 41 | JSG Hunsrück | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 37:18 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | 120 | 42 | HC Koblenz | TS Bendorf | 36:39 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | 129 | 50 | HC Koblenz | TV Bad Ems | 30:32 | |||
15:45 | 261 | 46 | HV Vallendar | JSG Hunsrück | 39:39 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | 273 | 48 | HSG Westerwald | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 24:46 | |||
15:00 | 110 | 49 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TS Bendorf | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 147 | 44 | GW Mendig | HSG Westerwald | 44:30 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 | 116 | 11 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 27:23 | |||
17:00 v | 120 | 17 | HC Koblenz | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 34:36 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 273 | 59 | HSG Westerwald | TS Bendorf | 27:42 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 147 | 47 | GW Mendig | SV Untermosel | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 116 | 53 | JSG Hunsrück | HC Koblenz | NG | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 123 | 54 | SV Untermosel | HSG Westerwald | 30:30 | |||
15:00 | 240 | 51 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HV Vallendar | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 261 | 13 | HV Vallendar | HC Koblenz | 33:29 | |||
16:00 | 123 | 57 | SV Untermosel | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 30:44 | |||||
17:30 | 110 | 56 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Hunsrück | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 116 | 65 | JSG Hunsrück | GW Mendig | 36:19 | |||
16:30 v | 058 | 64 | TS Bendorf | SV Untermosel | 43:24 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:00 | 023 | 61 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Westerwald | 34:22 | |||
15:00 | 240 | 62 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HC Koblenz | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 19:30 | 147 | 68 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar | 30:35 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:45 | 110 | 67 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HC Koblenz | 42:21 | |||
15:00 v | 116 | 66 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Westerwald | 44:12 | |||||
15:00 | 240 | 69 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | TS Bendorf | 27:32 | |||||
15:00 | 123 | 70 | SV Untermosel | TV Bad Ems | 21:28 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 129 | 58 | HC Koblenz | HV Vallendar | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:30 | 023 | 73 | TV Bad Ems | TS Bendorf | 14:32 | |||
15:30 | 261 | 75 | HV Vallendar | HSG Westerwald | 33:10 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | 120 | 74 | HC Koblenz | GW Mendig | 25:28 | |||
14:45 | 215 | 71 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 37:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 123 | 78 | SV Untermosel | HV Vallendar | 27:36 | |||
16:15 | 147 | 79 | GW Mendig | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 30:46 | |||||
17:00 | 058 | 76 | TS Bendorf | JSG Hunsrück | 34:32 | |||||
17:30 | 273 | 77 | HSG Westerwald | HC Koblenz | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 240 | 80 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | TV Bad Ems | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 261 | 82 | HV Vallendar | TS Bendorf | 27:30 | |||
15:30 | 147 | 81 | GW Mendig | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 29:33 | |||||
18:00 | 116 | 84 | JSG Hunsrück | TV Bad Ems | 44:28 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 120 | 85 | HC Koblenz | SV Untermosel | 36:30 | |||
17:00 | 215 | 83 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Westerwald | 50:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | 123 | 90 | SV Untermosel | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 33:44 | |||
15:30 | 023 | 88 | TV Bad Ems | HV Vallendar | 26:37 | |||||
15:30 v | 273 | 89 | HSG Westerwald | GW Mendig | 36:40 | |||||
17:00 | 058 | 87 | TS Bendorf | HC Koblenz | NG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | 240 | 86 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | JSG Hunsrück | 34:36 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 058 | 55 | TS Bendorf | GW Mendig | 29:29 | |||
18:00 v | 261 | 63 | HV Vallendar | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:30 | 147 | 60 | GW Mendig | TV Bad Ems | 26:27 | |||
16:00 v | 116 | 72 | JSG Hunsrück | SV Untermosel | 45:21 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:30 v | 023 | 52 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 24:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)