HVSA 22/23
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 19:30 | 2154 | 5 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 14:00 | 1101 | 3 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSG Börde | 33:23 | |||
14:30 | 4121 | 4 | USV Halle | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2022 | 14:00 | 2199 | 2 | HC Aschersleben | HSV Magdeburg | 28:22 | |||
14:00 | 1197 | 6 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HC Burgenland | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:30 | 3030 | 10 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 34:29 | |||
15:30 | 1019 | 11 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | USV Halle | 27:21 | |||||
16:00 | 2191 | 9 | HSG Börde | HC Aschersleben | 27:26 | |||||
17:00 | 3077 | 8 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Eintracht Gommern | 31:43 | |||||
18:00 | 1105 | 7 | HSV Magdeburg | SCM II | 31:37 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 | 4355 | 12 | HC Burgenland | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 24:37 | |||
Fr. | 16.09.2022 | 19:00 v | 1095 | 13 | SCM II | HSG Börde | 33:20 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:00 | 3077 | 14 | Jessener SV 53 | HSV Magdeburg | 17:36 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 16 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 38:44 | |||||
18:00 | 2199 | 15 | HC Aschersleben | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 33:40 | |||||
18:00 | 4121 | 17 | USV Halle | HC Burgenland | 38:32 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 1197 | 18 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 24:26 | |||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 v | 2191 | 20 | HSG Börde | Jessener SV 53 | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:00 | 2154 | 24 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | USV Halle | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 1098 | 21 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:30 | 4355 | 23 | HC Burgenland | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 35:32 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 1101 | 29 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 28:33 | |||
16:30 | 3077 | 26 | Jessener SV 53 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 39:55 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 12:00 v | 1197 | 30 | SV Eintracht Gommern | USV Halle | 33:23 | |||
16:00 | 1105 | 27 | HSV Magdeburg | HSG Börde | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 2154 | 35 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Aschersleben | 48:24 | |||
14:20 | 4121 | 36 | USV Halle | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 31:28 | |||||
15:30 | 1019 | 32 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Jessener SV 53 | 43:22 | |||||
16:00 | 3086 | 33 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | HSV Magdeburg | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:30 | 4355 | 31 | HC Burgenland | SCM II | 27:45 | |||
16:00 | 2191 | 34 | HSG Börde | SV Eintracht Gommern | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:00 | 2199 | 41 | HC Aschersleben | USV Halle | 32:39 | |||
13:30 | 3077 | 38 | Jessener SV 53 | HC Burgenland | 37:40 | |||||
15:00 | 1095 | 37 | SCM II | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:28 | |||||
15:00 | 1197 | 42 | SV Eintracht Gommern | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 44:26 | |||||
16:00 | 1105 | 39 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 22:33 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 2191 | 40 | HSG Börde | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 22:32 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 13:00 v | 2199 | 28 | HC Aschersleben | HC Burgenland | 20:29 | |||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 1019 | 46 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSG Börde | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 4355 | 45 | HC Burgenland | HSV Magdeburg | 33:28 | |||
16:00 | 3086 | 47 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | SV Eintracht Gommern | 29:28 | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 48 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HC Aschersleben | 29:27 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 1019 | 22 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HC Aschersleben | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:00 | 1095 | 1 | SCM II | Jessener SV 53 | 50:30 | |||
Do. | 24.11.2022 | 17:45 h/v | 4130 | 43 | USV Halle | SCM II | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 2199 | 54 | HC Aschersleben | SV Eintracht Gommern | 36:34 | |||
15:00 | 3077 | 50 | Jessener SV 53 | USV Halle | 27:43 | |||||
15:30 | 3030 | 53 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 26:17 | |||||
16:00 | 1105 | 51 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 22:32 | |||||
16:30 | 2191 | 52 | HSG Börde | HC Burgenland | 29:33 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 | 4121 | 57 | USV Halle | HSV Magdeburg | 25:19 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 | 2154 | 58 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HSG Börde | 35:22 | |||
16:00 | 1197 | 60 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 12:00 | 1095 | 61 | SCM II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 48:35 | |||
14:00 | 3030 | 65 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:20 | |||||
15:30 | 1019 | 66 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HC Burgenland | 36:28 | |||||
16:00 | 3077 | 62 | Jessener SV 53 | HC Aschersleben | 27:32 | |||||
16:00 | 2191 | 64 | HSG Börde | USV Halle | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 1105 | 63 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 25:27 | |||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 18:00 v | 3030 | 19 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | SCM II | 35:31 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 15:30 v | 4355 | 59 | HC Burgenland | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 27:29 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 2154 | 44 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | Jessener SV 53 | 49:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:45 | 3086 | 70 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | USV Halle | 32:25 | |||
16:00 | 2191 | 69 | HSG Börde | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:30 | 4355 | 72 | HC Burgenland | SV Eintracht Gommern | 25:26 | |||
15:00 | 1105 | 68 | HSV Magdeburg | HC Aschersleben | 25:22 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 3077 | 67 | Jessener SV 53 | SCM II | 23:36 | |||
Do. | 19.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 1095 | 49 | SCM II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 47:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:30 | 1101 | 76 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 19:29 | |||
15:00 | 2199 | 75 | HC Aschersleben | HSG Börde | 16:28 | |||||
16:00 | 1197 | 74 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Jessener SV 53 | 38:26 | |||||
16:00 | 4121 | 77 | USV Halle | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 33:26 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1095 | 73 | SCM II | HSV Magdeburg | 38:27 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 78 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Burgenland | 34:25 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 19:45 | 2191 | 79 | HSG Börde | SCM II | 27:40 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 | 3086 | 81 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | HC Aschersleben | 31:23 | |||
15:30 | 1019 | 82 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 4355 | 83 | HC Burgenland | USV Halle | 26:31 | |||
12:00 | 1105 | 80 | HSV Magdeburg | Jessener SV 53 | 37:18 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 2154 | 84 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Eintracht Gommern | 37:23 | |||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 1095 | 25 | SCM II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 32:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 | 3077 | 86 | Jessener SV 53 | HSG Börde | 27:29 | |||
15:00 | 1101 | 89 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HC Burgenland | 37:37 | |||||
15:30 | 2199 | 88 | HC Aschersleben | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:00 v | 4125 | 90 | USV Halle | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:30 | |||
14:00 | 1095 | 85 | SCM II | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 39:29 | |||||
16:00 | 1197 | 87 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSV Magdeburg | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:00 | 3030 | 92 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | Jessener SV 53 | 37:23 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 95 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 41:19 | |||||
16:00 | 2191 | 93 | HSG Börde | HSV Magdeburg | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 12:00 | 4355 | 94 | HC Burgenland | HC Aschersleben | 45:40 | |||
15:30 | 1019 | 91 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SCM II | 37:30 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 19:15 v | 2199 | 55 | HC Aschersleben | SCM II | 17:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 1101 | 56 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Jessener SV 53 | 25:23 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 1019 | 71 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 12:00 | 1197 | 100 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSG Börde | 35:22 | |||
16:00 | 1095 | 97 | SCM II | HC Burgenland | 36:22 | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 102 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | USV Halle | 31:27 | |||||
17:00 v | 3077 | 98 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 1101 | 108 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 32:27 | |||
15:00 | 4121 | 107 | USV Halle | HC Aschersleben | 34:18 | |||||
15:30 | 1019 | 105 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSV Magdeburg | 30:26 | |||||
15:30 | 3086 | 106 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | HSG Börde | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 2154 | 103 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SCM II | 34:31 | |||
11:30 | 4355 | 104 | HC Burgenland | Jessener SV 53 | 36:14 | |||||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 2199 | 101 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 27:37 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 | 1095 | 109 | SCM II | USV Halle | 27:22 | |||
14:00 | 2199 | 114 | HC Aschersleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 29:29 | |||||
15:00 | 1197 | 113 | SV Eintracht Gommern | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 27:27 | |||||
16:00 | 3077 | 110 | Jessener SV 53 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 23:32 | |||||
16:00 | 1105 | 111 | HSV Magdeburg | HC Burgenland | 25:27 | |||||
17:00 v | 2191 | 112 | HSG Börde | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 33:34 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 2191 | 124 | HSG Börde | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 20:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 13:00 | 1197 | 120 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HC Aschersleben | 39:30 | |||
15:00 | 4355 | 118 | HC Burgenland | HSG Börde | 27:35 | |||||
16:00 | 4121 | 116 | USV Halle | Jessener SV 53 | 33:32 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 2154 | 117 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HSV Magdeburg | 38:28 | |||
13:00 | 1019 | 119 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 27:29 | |||||
Mi. | 19.04.2023 | 19:00 v | 1095 | 121 | SCM II | HC Aschersleben | 42:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 v | 3077 | 122 | Jessener SV 53 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 23:20 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 | 1105 | 123 | HSV Magdeburg | USV Halle | 29:24 | |||
14:00 | 3030 | 125 | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | HC Burgenland | 28:22 | |||||
15:00 | 1019 | 126 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Eintracht Gommern | 28:24 | |||||
Fr. | 28.04.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 1095 | 115 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SCM II | 37:45 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:00 v | 1105 | 99 | HSV Magdeburg | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 30:35 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 15:00 v | 4121 | 96 | USV Halle | SV Eintracht Gommern | 26:32 | |||
Fr. | 05.05.2023 | 17:30 v | 2199 | 128 | HC Aschersleben | Jessener SV 53 | 30:35 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:45 | 4127 | 130 | USV Halle | HSG Börde | 23:25 | |||
14:00 | 1101 | 129 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 13:30 | 4355 | 132 | HC Burgenland | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 33:36 | |||
14:00 | 2154 | 131 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | JSpG Kühnau/DRHV06/HG 85 Köthen | 34:24 | |||||
16:00 v | 1197 | 127 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SCM II | 30:36 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)