HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsoberliga WJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:15 | 403205 | 52101 | TSV Burgdorf II | HSG Nienburg | 17:25 | |||
15:00 | 403267 | 52102 | SG Misburg | JSG Weserbergland | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:30 | 405121 | 52104 | MTV Elze | SG Börde Handball | 14:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:15 | 406110 | 52105 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 22:19 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 403252 | 52106 | SC Germania List | SG Misburg | 25:20 | |||
13:30 t | 405121 | 52107 | MTV Elze | TuS Wettbergen | 15:20 | |||||
14:30 | 405111 | 52108 | SG Börde Handball | TSV Burgdorf II | 17:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:40 | 403205 | 52109 | TSV Burgdorf II | TuS Wettbergen | 28:21 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:15 | 403244 | 52110 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SG Börde Handball | 21:22 | |||
15:00 | 403267 | 52111 | SG Misburg | HSG Nienburg | 15:33 | |||||
16:30 | 402115 | 52112 | JSG Weserbergland | SC Germania List | 19:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:30 | 406110 | 52113 | HSG Nienburg | JSG Weserbergland | 23:10 | |||
16:30 | 405121 | 52114 | MTV Elze | TSV Burgdorf II | 13:14 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | 405109 | 52115 | SG Börde Handball | SG Misburg | 17:11 | |||
14:30 | 403269 | 52116 | TuS Wettbergen | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:30 | 403244 | 52103 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SC Germania List | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 403244 | 52117 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | MTV Elze | 14:19 | |||
15:00 | 402114 | 52118 | JSG Weserbergland | SG Börde Handball | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | 403252 | 52119 | SC Germania List | HSG Nienburg | 18:29 | |||
14:00 | 403267 | 52120 | SG Misburg | TuS Wettbergen | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 405121 | 52121 | MTV Elze | SG Misburg | 27:7 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:15 | 405111 | 52122 | SG Börde Handball | SC Germania List | 25:27 | |||
12:10 | 403269 | 52123 | TuS Wettbergen | JSG Weserbergland | 14:15 | |||||
13:15 | 403205 | 52124 | TSV Burgdorf II | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 403267 | 52127 | SG Misburg | TSV Burgdorf II | 17:28 | |||
13:00 | 406110 | 52128 | HSG Nienburg | SG Börde Handball | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 403244 | 52130 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | SG Misburg | 40:19 | |||
13:00 | 405121 | 52131 | MTV Elze | SC Germania List | 18:17 | |||||
14:30 | 403278 | 52132 | TuS Wettbergen | HSG Nienburg | 25:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 402114 | 52133 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 18:29 | |||
17:00 | 406110 | 52134 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Elze | 24:20 | |||||
17:00 | 405111 | 52135 | SG Börde Handball | TuS Wettbergen | 28:14 | |||||
18:00 | 403252 | 52136 | SC Germania List | TSV Burgdorf II | 29:35 | |||||
Do. | 21.12.2023 | 18:30 v | 403205 | 52129 | TSV Burgdorf II | JSG Weserbergland | 18:16 | |||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 19:30 h/v | 402115 | 52125 | JSG Weserbergland | MTV Elze | 10:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 17:00 | 406110 | 52138 | HSG Nienburg | TSV Burgdorf II | 25:15 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 402114 | 52139 | JSG Weserbergland | SG Misburg | 17:7 | |||
13:00 | 405111 | 52140 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Elze | 14:22 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 403283 | 52126 | SC Germania List | TuS Wettbergen | 37:34 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 403205 | 52142 | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Börde Handball | 33:21 | |||
13:30 | 403244 | 52143 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HSG Nienburg | 18:24 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 403283 | 52137 | SC Germania List | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 26:26 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 12:00 | 403278 | 52145 | TuS Wettbergen | TSV Burgdorf II | 28:24 | |||
16:00 | 405111 | 52146 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 23:16 | |||||
16:15 | 403252 | 52147 | SC Germania List | JSG Weserbergland | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:00 | 403267 | 52149 | SG Misburg | SG Börde Handball | 16:36 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:45 | 403244 | 52150 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | TuS Wettbergen | 24:18 | |||
15:15 | 402115 | 52151 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Nienburg | 17:23 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 406110 | 52144 | HSG Nienburg | SG Misburg | 42:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | 406110 | 52152 | HSG Nienburg | SC Germania List | 33:22 | |||
17:00 | 405121 | 52153 | MTV Elze | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:10 | 403278 | 52154 | TuS Wettbergen | SG Misburg | 42:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 | 402115 | 52156 | JSG Weserbergland | TuS Wettbergen | 21:28 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:15 | 403252 | 52157 | SC Germania List | SG Börde Handball | 36:24 | |||
13:30 | 403244 | 52158 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | TSV Burgdorf II | 24:15 | |||||
15:00 | 403267 | 52159 | SG Misburg | MTV Elze | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 t | 403278 | 52160 | TuS Wettbergen | MTV Elze | 37:23 | |||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 405110 | 52155 | SG Börde Handball | JSG Weserbergland | 10:20 | |||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 18:15 v | 403205 | 52148 | TSV Burgdorf II | MTV Elze | 16:19 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 405109 | 52161 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Nienburg | 14:17 | |||
16:10 | 403205 | 52162 | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Misburg | 30:18 | |||||
17:00 | 405121 | 52163 | MTV Elze | JSG Weserbergland | 7:8 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:20 | 403278 | 52164 | TuS Wettbergen | SC Germania List | 30:36 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 403267 | 52165 | SG Misburg | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 15:29 | |||
14:45 | 406110 | 52166 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Wettbergen | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:15 v | 402114 | 52167 | JSG Weserbergland | TSV Burgdorf II | 18:22 | |||
16:15 | 403252 | 52168 | SC Germania List | MTV Elze | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 15:30 | 403205 | 52169 | TSV Burgdorf II | SC Germania List | 31:31 | |||
16:30 | 405121 | 52170 | MTV Elze | HSG Nienburg | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:30 | 403278 | 52171 | TuS Wettbergen | SG Börde Handball | 30:21 | |||
14:00 | 403244 | 52172 | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | JSG Weserbergland | 22:18 | |||||
Di. | 30.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 403267 | 52141 | SG Misburg | SC Germania List | 19:50 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)