Krefeld-Grenzland 2023/24
Kreisklasse mJF, Staffel Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.08.2023 | 12:00 | 07072 | 1 | Osterather TV | Adler Königshof II | 9:3 | |||
So. | 20.08.2023 | 10:00 | 07003 | 3 | Handball Oppum | Adler Königshof III | 10:11 | |||
14:00 | 07053 | 4 | TV Vorst II | Adler Königshof | 5:30 | |||||
14:20 | 07063 | 5 | TV Schiefbahn II | Turnklub Krefeld | 9:4 | |||||
15:40 | 07063 | 6 | TV Schiefbahn | Bayer Uerdingen | 10:5 | |||||
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 07005 | 8 | Olympia Fischeln | Handball Oppum | 3:20 | |||
14:00 | 07004 | 9 | Turnklub Krefeld | Osterather TV | 10:5 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 09:30 | 07001 | 10 | Adler Königshof III | TV Schiefbahn | 3:10 | |||
10:55 | 07001 | 11 | Adler Königshof II | TD Lank II | 5:8 | |||||
12:15 | 07028 | 12 | Bayer Uerdingen | TV Vorst II | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:00 | 07001 | 13 | Adler Königshof | Bayer Uerdingen | 25:2 | |||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 09:30 | 07076 | 14 | TD Lank II | Turnklub Krefeld | 7:2 | |||
10:00 | 07003 | 15 | Handball Oppum | Adler Königshof II | 14:5 | |||||
11:30 | 07053 | 16 | TV Vorst II | Adler Königshof III | 3:15 | |||||
13:00 | 07063 | 17 | TV Schiefbahn | Olympia Fischeln | 23:6 | |||||
14:20 | 07063 | 18 | TV Schiefbahn II | Osterather TV | 1:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 07001 | 19 | Adler Königshof III | Adler Königshof | 9:18 | |||
13:30 | 07072 | 20 | Osterather TV | TD Lank II | 13:7 | |||||
14:00 | 07005 | 21 | Olympia Fischeln | TV Vorst II | 9:12 | |||||
14:00 | 07004 | 22 | Turnklub Krefeld | Handball Oppum | 3:14 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 07028 | 23 | Bayer Uerdingen | TV Schiefbahn II | 8:4 | |||
10:00 | 07001 | 24 | Adler Königshof II | TV Schiefbahn | 5:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 07004 | 25 | Adler Königshof | Olympia Fischeln | 24:2 | |||
14:00 | 07003 | 26 | Handball Oppum | Osterather TV | 9:12 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 07028 | 27 | Bayer Uerdingen | Adler Königshof III | 5:14 | |||
11:30 | 07063 | 28 | TV Schiefbahn II | TD Lank II | 5:11 | |||||
12:30 | 07053 | 29 | TV Vorst II | Adler Königshof II | 6:12 | |||||
17:00 | 07063 | 30 | TV Schiefbahn | Turnklub Krefeld | 10:4 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:00 | 07076 | 31 | TD Lank II | Handball Oppum | 12:8 | |||
15:15 | 07004 | 32 | Turnklub Krefeld | TV Vorst II | 7:3 | |||||
16:30 | 07004 | 33 | Olympia Fischeln | Bayer Uerdingen | 8:8 | |||||
16:30 | 07005 | 34 | Adler Königshof III | TV Schiefbahn II | 20:3 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 07001 | 35 | Adler Königshof II | Adler Königshof | 8:15 | |||
10:00 | 07072 | 36 | Osterather TV | TV Schiefbahn | 9:18 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 07007 | 40 | Bayer Uerdingen | Adler Königshof II | 8:9 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:30 v | 07001 | 7 | Adler Königshof | TV Schiefbahn II | 19:13 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 v | 07053 | 38 | TV Vorst II | Osterather TV | 8:17 | |||
14:20 | 07063 | 41 | TV Schiefbahn II | Handball Oppum | 12:21 | |||||
15:40 | 07063 | 42 | TV Schiefbahn | TD Lank II | 14:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:30 | 07001 | 43 | Adler Königshof II | Adler Königshof III | 6:16 | |||
12:45 | 07076 | 44 | TD Lank II | TV Vorst II | NG | |||||
15:15 | 07004 | 46 | Turnklub Krefeld | Bayer Uerdingen | 7:14 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 07003 | 47 | Handball Oppum | TV Schiefbahn | 7:7 | |||
14:00 | 07005 | 48 | Olympia Fischeln | TV Schiefbahn II | 10:11 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 07004 | 49 | Adler Königshof III | Turnklub Krefeld | 18:8 | |||
14:00 | 07005 | 50 | Olympia Fischeln | Adler Königshof II | 7:16 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | 07001 | 52 | Adler Königshof | TD Lank II | 21:10 | |||
10:00 v | 07063 | 54 | TV Schiefbahn | TV Schiefbahn II | 27:8 | |||||
11:00 | 07028 | 53 | Bayer Uerdingen | Osterather TV | 11:10 | |||||
12:00 v | 07053 | 51 | TV Vorst II | Handball Oppum | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 07076 | 55 | TD Lank II | Bayer Uerdingen | 13:7 | |||
15:15 | 07004 | 56 | Turnklub Krefeld | Olympia Fischeln | 10:9 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 07072 | 57 | Osterather TV | Adler Königshof III | 11:6 | |||
10:30 | 07003 | 58 | Handball Oppum | Adler Königshof | 9:24 | |||||
13:00 | 07063 | 59 | TV Schiefbahn | TV Vorst II | 20:4 | |||||
14:20 | 07063 | 60 | TV Schiefbahn II | Adler Königshof II | 16:5 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 07001 | 61 | Adler Königshof | TV Schiefbahn | 21:10 | |||
14:00 | 07004 | 62 | Adler Königshof II | Turnklub Krefeld | 14:6 | |||||
14:00 v | 07005 | 63 | Olympia Fischeln | Osterather TV | 2:11 | |||||
14:00 v | 07002 | 66 | Adler Königshof III | TD Lank II | 12:5 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 07028 | 64 | Bayer Uerdingen | Handball Oppum | 13:21 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 16:20 v | 07002 | 37 | Adler Königshof | Turnklub Krefeld | 23:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 07004 | 67 | Turnklub Krefeld | TV Schiefbahn II | 6:11 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:15 v | 07076 | 68 | TD Lank II | Olympia Fischeln | 15:2 | |||
09:30 | 07001 | 69 | Adler Königshof II | Osterather TV | 3:35 | |||||
10:00 | 07028 | 70 | Bayer Uerdingen | TV Schiefbahn | 7:18 | |||||
10:55 | 07001 | 71 | Adler Königshof III | Handball Oppum | 7:8 | |||||
11:00 | 07005 | 72 | Adler Königshof | TV Vorst II | 29:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 07003 | 73 | Handball Oppum | Olympia Fischeln | 16:4 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | 07063 | 74 | TV Schiefbahn II | Adler Königshof | 6:25 | |||
09:30 | 07076 | 75 | TD Lank II | Adler Königshof II | 12:2 | |||||
10:00 | 07053 | 76 | TV Vorst II | Bayer Uerdingen | 10:7 | |||||
10:00 | 07072 | 77 | Osterather TV | Turnklub Krefeld | NG | |||||
15:00 | 07063 | 78 | TV Schiefbahn | Adler Königshof III | 12:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 | 07001 | 79 | Adler Königshof III | TV Vorst II | 8:10 | |||
14:00 | 07004 | 80 | Turnklub Krefeld | TD Lank II | 6:21 | |||||
14:50 | 07001 | 81 | Adler Königshof II | Handball Oppum | 8:19 | |||||
15:00 | 07005 | 82 | Olympia Fischeln | TV Schiefbahn | NH | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 07072 | 83 | Osterather TV | TV Schiefbahn II | 11:10 | |||
11:00 | 07028 | 84 | Bayer Uerdingen | Adler Königshof | 15:22 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 17:00 t/v | 07001 | 45 | Adler Königshof | Osterather TV | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:30 | 07076 | 85 | TD Lank II | Osterather TV | 14:19 | |||
12:45 | 07001 | 86 | Adler Königshof | Adler Königshof III | 20:8 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 07053 | 87 | TV Vorst II | Olympia Fischeln | WH | |||
10:00 | 07003 | 88 | Handball Oppum | Turnklub Krefeld | 18:3 | |||||
10:40 | 07063 | 89 | TV Schiefbahn | Adler Königshof II | 14:4 | |||||
13:20 | 07063 | 90 | TV Schiefbahn II | Bayer Uerdingen | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:30 | 07001 | 92 | Adler Königshof III | Bayer Uerdingen | 23:12 | |||
13:30 v | 07005 | 91 | Olympia Fischeln | Adler Königshof | 2:28 | |||||
15:45 | 07002 | 93 | Turnklub Krefeld | TV Schiefbahn | 8:11 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 09:30 | 07076 | 94 | TD Lank II | TV Schiefbahn II | 22:13 | |||
10:00 | 07001 | 95 | Adler Königshof II | TV Vorst II | 8:25 | |||||
10:00 | 07072 | 96 | Osterather TV | Handball Oppum | 8:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 | 07001 | 97 | Adler Königshof | Adler Königshof II | 22:6 | |||
16:40 | 07063 | 99 | TV Schiefbahn | Osterather TV | 15:8 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 07003 | 100 | Handball Oppum | TD Lank II | 19:20 | |||
11:00 | 07028 | 101 | Bayer Uerdingen | Olympia Fischeln | 16:5 | |||||
15:10 | 07063 | 102 | TV Schiefbahn II | Adler Königshof III | 8:17 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 07005 | 2 | Olympia Fischeln | TD Lank II | 8:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:30 | 07001 | 103 | Adler Königshof II | Bayer Uerdingen | 16:10 | |||
14:00 | 07004 | 104 | Turnklub Krefeld | Adler Königshof | 4:28 | |||||
14:00 | 07005 | 105 | Olympia Fischeln | Adler Königshof III | 4:30 | |||||
14:00 | 07003 | 106 | Handball Oppum | TV Schiefbahn II | 20:12 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 09:30 | 07076 | 107 | TD Lank II | TV Schiefbahn | 13:20 | |||
10:00 | 07072 | 108 | Osterather TV | TV Vorst II | 18:8 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 07053 | 98 | TV Vorst II | Turnklub Krefeld | 15:4 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 t | 07072 | 109 | Osterather TV | Adler Königshof | 9:21 | |||
12:30 | 07001 | 110 | Adler Königshof III | Adler Königshof II | 9:2 | |||||
13:30 | 07053 | 111 | TV Vorst II | TD Lank II | 10:9 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 07028 | 113 | Bayer Uerdingen | Turnklub Krefeld | 13:8 | |||
11:00 v | 07063 | 112 | TV Schiefbahn | Handball Oppum | 16:12 | |||||
12:20 | 07063 | 114 | TV Schiefbahn II | Olympia Fischeln | 19:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 07001 | 115 | Adler Königshof II | Olympia Fischeln | 19:4 | |||
14:00 | 07004 | 116 | Turnklub Krefeld | Adler Königshof III | 1:17 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 07003 | 117 | Handball Oppum | TV Vorst II | 25:16 | |||
10:00 | 07072 | 118 | Osterather TV | Bayer Uerdingen | 19:17 | |||||
11:15 v | 07076 | 119 | TD Lank II | Adler Königshof | 13:21 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2024 | 17:30 v | 07063 | 120 | TV Schiefbahn II | TV Schiefbahn | 12:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:15 | 07005 | 124 | Olympia Fischeln | Turnklub Krefeld | 8:6 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:30 v | 07004 | 121 | Adler Königshof III | Osterather TV | 12:13 | |||
10:00 | 07053 | 125 | TV Vorst II | TV Schiefbahn | 16:18 | |||||
10:30 v | 07028 | 126 | Bayer Uerdingen | TD Lank II | 8:15 | |||||
11:00 v | 07004 | 122 | Adler Königshof II | TV Schiefbahn II | 12:16 | |||||
14:00 v | 07004 | 123 | Adler Königshof | Handball Oppum | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 07001 | 39 | Adler Königshof III | Olympia Fischeln | 24:5 | |||
14:00 | 07003 | 127 | Handball Oppum | Bayer Uerdingen | 20:12 | |||||
14:00 | 07004 | 128 | Turnklub Krefeld | Adler Königshof II | 7:9 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | 07076 | 129 | TD Lank II | Adler Königshof III | 12:16 | |||
10:00 | 07072 | 130 | Osterather TV | Olympia Fischeln | 13:4 | |||||
16:00 | 07063 | 131 | TV Schiefbahn II | TV Vorst II | 12:14 | |||||
17:15 | 07063 | 132 | TV Schiefbahn | Adler Königshof | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:30 v | 07053 | 65 | TV Vorst II | TV Schiefbahn II | 9:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)