Krefeld-Grenzland 2024/25
Regionsliga männliche Jugend E, Staffel Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 14:10 v | 07001 | 11 | Adler Königshof II | Osterather TV | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 07076 | TD Lank | spielfrei | |||||
15:15 | 07005 | 1 | Olympia Fischeln | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 10:00 | 07076 | 6 | TD Lank II | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||
11:30 | 07072 | 4 | Osterather TV | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
11:30 | 07028 | 5 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
13:35 | 07063 | 3 | TV Schiefbahn II | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 07001 | 7 | spielfrei | Olympia Fischeln | ||||
12:30 | 11062 | 12 | Eagles Niederrhein | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 07025 | 9 | Jahn Bockum | TD Lank | ||||
14:30 | 07063 | 10 | TV Schiefbahn | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
15:15 v | 07003 | 8 | Handball Oppum II | TD Lank II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 07003 | Handball Oppum II | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 v | 07005 | 13 | Olympia Fischeln | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:00 | 07072 | 17 | Osterather TV | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||
11:00 | 07076 | 18 | TD Lank II | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
12:30 | 07076 | 15 | TD Lank | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
13:25 | 07063 | 16 | TV Schiefbahn II | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 07001 | 21 | spielfrei | TD Lank II | ||||
13:00 | 11062 | 23 | Eagles Niederrhein | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
14:00 | 07028 | 24 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Osterather TV | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:00 | 07025 | 20 | Jahn Bockum | Handball Oppum II | ||||
12:10 | 07001 | 22 | Adler Königshof II | TD Lank | ||||||
14:30 | 07063 | 19 | TV Schiefbahn | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 07001 | 27 | spielfrei | Jahn Bockum | ||||
13:00 | 07003 | 26 | Handball Oppum II | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
14:45 v | 07005 | 25 | Olympia Fischeln | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
14:45 | 07076 | 28 | TD Lank | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:15 | 07063 | 29 | TV Schiefbahn II | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||
12:30 | 07076 | 30 | TD Lank II | Osterather TV | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 07063 | TV Schiefbahn | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 07072 | 36 | Osterather TV | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
13:00 | 07001 | 32 | Adler Königshof II | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
15:00 | 11062 | 31 | Eagles Niederrhein | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 11:00 v | 07025 | 34 | Jahn Bockum | TD Lank II | ||||
14:30 | 07028 | 35 | Bayer Uerdingen II | TD Lank | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 07001 | 39 | spielfrei | Adler Königshof II | ||||
12:30 | 07076 | 42 | TD Lank II | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 11:00 v | 07005 | 37 | Olympia Fischeln | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||
11:00 | 07003 | 38 | Handball Oppum II | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
11:00 | 07025 | 40 | Jahn Bockum | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
12:30 | 07076 | 41 | TD Lank | Osterather TV | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11062 | Eagles Niederrhein | spielfrei | |||||
12:45 | 07072 | 43 | Osterather TV | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
13:40 | 07001 | 46 | Adler Königshof II | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | 07028 | 44 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Handball Oppum II | ||||
15:00 | 07063 | 47 | TV Schiefbahn | TD Lank II | ||||||
16:20 | 07063 | 48 | TV Schiefbahn II | TD Lank | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 07001 | 51 | spielfrei | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||
12:00 v | 07003 | 50 | Handball Oppum II | Osterather TV | ||||||
14:30 v | 07005 | 49 | Olympia Fischeln | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 10:00 | 07063 | 53 | TV Schiefbahn | Adler Königshof II | ||||
10:45 | 07025 | 52 | Jahn Bockum | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
11:30 | 07076 | 54 | TD Lank | TD Lank II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 07072 | Osterather TV | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 11062 | 59 | Eagles Niederrhein | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 11:00 | 07076 | 60 | TD Lank II | Adler Königshof II | ||||
13:00 | 07028 | 58 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
14:00 | 07076 | 55 | TD Lank | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
15:30 | 07063 | 56 | TV Schiefbahn II | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 12:00 | 07003 | 62 | Handball Oppum II | TD Lank | ||||
12:30 | 07005 | 61 | Olympia Fischeln | TD Lank II | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 00:00 v | 07001 | 63 | spielfrei | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||
11:00 v | 07025 | 64 | Jahn Bockum | Osterather TV | ||||||
14:00 | 07063 | 65 | TV Schiefbahn | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
14:00 | 07001 | 66 | Adler Königshof II | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | 68 | spielfrei | TD Lank | ||||
11:30 | 07001 | 71 | Adler Königshof II | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
12:00 | 07003 | 67 | Handball Oppum II | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
12:00 | 11062 | 72 | Eagles Niederrhein | TD Lank II | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 11:00 | 07025 | 69 | Jahn Bockum | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||
15:30 | 07063 | 70 | TV Schiefbahn | Osterather TV | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 07005 | Olympia Fischeln | spielfrei | |||||
13:15 | 07072 | 77 | Osterather TV | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 09:30 | 07076 | 74 | TD Lank II | Handball Oppum II | ||||
10:00 | 07063 | 76 | TV Schiefbahn II | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
11:00 | 07076 | 75 | TD Lank | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
12:30 | 07028 | 78 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | 80 | spielfrei | Handball Oppum II | ||||
11:30 | 07001 | 82 | Adler Königshof II | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
13:00 | 07028 | 84 | Bayer Uerdingen II | TD Lank II | ||||||
14:00 | 11062 | 83 | Eagles Niederrhein | Osterather TV | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 09:30 | 07025 | 79 | Jahn Bockum | Olympia Fischeln | ||||
12:50 | 07063 | 81 | TV Schiefbahn | TD Lank | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 07076 | TD Lank II | spielfrei | |||||
13:45 v | 07005 | 85 | Olympia Fischeln | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
14:00 | 07003 | 86 | Handball Oppum II | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 10:00 | 07072 | 90 | Osterather TV | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||
12:30 | 07076 | 88 | TD Lank | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
14:15 | 07063 | 89 | TV Schiefbahn II | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 07025 | Jahn Bockum | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 11062 | 94 | Eagles Niederrhein | TD Lank | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 11:15 | 07001 | 91 | Adler Königshof II | Olympia Fischeln | ||||
11:30 | 07072 | 96 | Osterather TV | TD Lank II | ||||||
12:15 | 07063 | 92 | TV Schiefbahn | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
13:00 | 07028 | 95 | Bayer Uerdingen II | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | 99 | spielfrei | TV Schiefbahn | ||||
14:15 v | 07005 | 97 | Olympia Fischeln | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 11:00 v | 07003 | 98 | Handball Oppum II | Adler Königshof II | ||||
12:30 | 07076 | 100 | TD Lank II | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
14:00 | 07076 | 101 | TD Lank | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
15:50 | 07063 | 102 | TV Schiefbahn II | Osterather TV | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | Adler Königshof II | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 11062 | 104 | Eagles Niederrhein | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 10:00 | 07063 | 106 | TV Schiefbahn | Jahn Bockum | ||||
11:20 | 07063 | 108 | TV Schiefbahn II | TD Lank II | ||||||
11:30 | 07072 | 107 | Osterather TV | TD Lank | ||||||
13:00 | 07028 | 103 | Bayer Uerdingen II | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | 111 | spielfrei | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||
15:30 v | 07005 | 109 | Olympia Fischeln | Osterather TV | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 11:00 | 07003 | 110 | Handball Oppum II | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||
11:30 | 07025 | 112 | Jahn Bockum | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
12:30 | 07076 | 113 | TD Lank II | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
14:00 | 07076 | 114 | TD Lank | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 07028 | Bayer Uerdingen II | spielfrei | |||||
11:15 | 07072 | 116 | Osterather TV | Handball Oppum II | ||||||
12:30 | 07001 | 119 | Adler Königshof II | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
13:00 | 11062 | 118 | Eagles Niederrhein | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 09:30 | 07076 | 120 | TD Lank II | TD Lank | ||||
14:15 | 07063 | 115 | TV Schiefbahn II | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 07001 | 123 | spielfrei | Osterather TV | ||||
13:15 | 07003 | 122 | Handball Oppum II | TV Schiefbahn II | ||||||
15:15 v | 07005 | 121 | Olympia Fischeln | TD Lank | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 10:00 | 07001 | 126 | Adler Königshof II | TD Lank II | ||||
12:00 | 07063 | 125 | TV Schiefbahn | Eagles Niederrhein | ||||||
14:45 | 07025 | 124 | Jahn Bockum | Bayer Uerdingen II | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 07063 | TV Schiefbahn II | spielfrei | |||||
12:45 | 07072 | 130 | Osterather TV | Jahn Bockum | ||||||
13:00 | 07076 | 127 | TD Lank II | Olympia Fischeln | ||||||
13:30 | 07028 | 131 | Bayer Uerdingen II | TV Schiefbahn | ||||||
14:00 | 11062 | 132 | Eagles Niederrhein | Adler Königshof II | ||||||
14:30 | 07076 | 128 | TD Lank | Handball Oppum II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)