Kassel-Waldeck 2024/2025
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11138 | 100 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
00:00 | 101 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | |||||||
00:00 | 11125 | 102 | TSV Immenhausen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 12:00 | 11142 | 105 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:30 | 11123 | 104 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Immenhausen | ||||
14:30 | 11145 | 103 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 00:00 | 108 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Immenhausen | |||||
13:00 | 11121 | 107 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
14:00 | 11138 | 106 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 109 | HSC Landwehrhagen | SV Kaufungen | |||||
00:00 | 11125 | 111 | TSV Immenhausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 114 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||
12:00 | 11138 | 112 | SV Kaufungen | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
14:30 | 11123 | 113 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 116 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||
12:00 | 11142 | 117 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 13:30 | 11121 | 115 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | SV Kaufungen | ||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11125 | 119 | TSV Immenhausen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
00:00 | 120 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | |||||||
16:00 | 11138 | 118 | SV Kaufungen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 15:00 | 11142 | 110 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 13:00 | 11142 | 121 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | SV Kaufungen | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 122 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
00:00 | 11125 | 123 | TSV Immenhausen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 126 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Immenhausen | ||||
13:30 | 11138 | 124 | SV Kaufungen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
16:30 | 11123 | 125 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11125 | 127 | TSV Immenhausen | SV Kaufungen | ||||
00:00 | 128 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | |||||||
10:30 | 11142 | 129 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 00:00 | 131 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | |||||
00:00 | 11125 | 132 | TSV Immenhausen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
13:00 | 11138 | 130 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11145 | 133 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Kaufungen | ||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 11:30 | 11142 | 135 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||
13:30 | 11121 | 134 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 138 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Immenhausen | |||||
12:00 | 11138 | 136 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
13:30 | 11123 | 137 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 139 | HSC Landwehrhagen | SV Kaufungen | |||||
00:00 | 11125 | 141 | TSV Immenhausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 11:30 | 11142 | 140 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11138 | 142 | SV Kaufungen | TSV Immenhausen | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 144 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:30 | 11121 | 143 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSC Landwehrhagen |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)