HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsoberliga ME Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:00 | 601116 | 2 | VfL Westercelle gem. | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | 22:16 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 601142 | 1 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TSV Wietzendorf | 20:27 | |||
14:15 | 601134 | 3 | JSG Örtzetal | SG Südkreis Clenze | 26:15 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:45 | 604109 | 4 | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 18:22 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 604101 | 6 | SG Südkreis Clenze | VfL Westercelle gem. | 6:11 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 | 601116 | 9 | VfL Westercelle gem. | JSG Örtzetal | 15:22 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 601144 | 7 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | SG Südkreis Clenze | 15:8 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 601116 | 10 | VfL Westercelle gem. | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 20:24 | |||
14:30 v | 607116 | 5 | TSV Wietzendorf | JSG Örtzetal | 25:13 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 13:30 | 601134 | 12 | JSG Örtzetal | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | 22:17 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:00 | 604101 | 11 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TSV Wietzendorf | 9:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 | 604109 | 15 | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | SG Südkreis Clenze | 14:16 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 v | 601144 | 13 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | JSG Örtzetal | 26:20 | |||
14:00 | 607116 | 14 | TSV Wietzendorf | VfL Westercelle gem. | 16:10 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:00 | 604101 | 18 | SG Südkreis Clenze | JSG Örtzetal | 18:8 | |||
14:00 | 607116 | 16 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:15 | 601134 | 20 | JSG Örtzetal | TSV Wietzendorf | 25:27 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 601144 | 19 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | 18:13 | |||
13:00 | 601116 | 21 | VfL Westercelle gem. | SG Südkreis Clenze | 13:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 604109 | 17 | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | VfL Westercelle gem. | 12:15 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 14:45 | 604109 | 23 | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | TSV Wietzendorf | 11:30 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 10:00 | 604101 | 22 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 12:24 | |||
14:30 | 601134 | 24 | JSG Örtzetal | VfL Westercelle gem. | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 17:30 v | 607116 | 8 | TSV Wietzendorf | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | 25:15 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 15:45 | 607116 | 26 | TSV Wietzendorf | SG Südkreis Clenze | WG | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 10:00 v | 601142 | 25 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | VfL Westercelle gem. | 20:20 | |||
14:45 v | 604109 | 27 | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | JSG Örtzetal | 19:21 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 11:30 v | 601134 | 28 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 29:27 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 12:00 | 604101 | 30 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HF Altmark-Wendland gem | 14:9 | |||
14:30 | 601116 | 29 | VfL Westercelle gem. | TSV Wietzendorf | 19:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)