Mittelfranken 2023/24
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:15 | 230361 | 23024101 | 1.FC Schwand | TSV Wendelstein II | 14:22 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 h | 230262 | 23024103 | HG Aischgrund | TSV Katzwang 05 | 21:17 | |||
16:00 | 230463 | 23024104 | TSV Wendelstein II | SpV Mögeldorf II | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23024107 | TSV Wendelstein II | TSV Altenberg II | 20:19 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 230269 | 23024108 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TSV Wendelstein II | 11:15 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 16:00 v | 230300 | 23024105 | TSV Altenberg II | HG Aischgrund | 15:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 16:00 | 230269 | 23024109 | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1.FC Schwand | 18:15 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:15 | 230361 | 23024110 | 1.FC Schwand | SpV Mögeldorf II | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 230269 | 23024111 | TSV Katzwang 05 | TSV Altenberg II | 24:26 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 16:00 v | 230273 | 23024102 | SpV Mögeldorf II | HG Aischgrund | 12:31 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | 230273 | 23024114 | SpV Mögeldorf II | TSV Katzwang 05 | 21:32 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 17:15 h/v | 230262 | 23024112 | HG Aischgrund | TSV Wendelstein II | 23:22 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 230273 | 23024115 | SpV Mögeldorf II | TSV Altenberg II | 21:31 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 16:00 | 230463 | 23024116 | TSV Wendelstein II | 1.FC Schwand | 18:18 | |||
17:30 h | 230262 | 23024117 | HG Aischgrund | SpV Mögeldorf II | 33:19 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 | 230269 | 23024118 | TSV Katzwang 05 | HG Aischgrund | 24:28 | |||
18:00 | 230273 | 23024119 | SpV Mögeldorf II | TSV Wendelstein II | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:30 | 230463 | 23024120 | TSV Wendelstein II | TSV Katzwang 05 | 34:20 | |||
17:00 | 230020 | 23024121 | HG Aischgrund | TSV Altenberg II | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:30 | 230300 | 23024122 | TSV Altenberg II | TSV Wendelstein II | 20:17 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 18:00 | 230300 | 23024124 | TSV Altenberg II | TSV Katzwang 05 | WG | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 230300 | 23024129 | TSV Altenberg II | SpV Mögeldorf II | 25:24 | |||
16:15 v | 230361 | 23024123 | 1.FC Schwand | HG Aischgrund | 16:30 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:45 | 230462 | 23024125 | TSV Wendelstein II | HG Aischgrund | 18:16 | |||
17:00 | 230273 | 23024126 | SpV Mögeldorf II | 1.FC Schwand | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 230269 | 23024127 | TSV Katzwang 05 | SpV Mögeldorf II | 27:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 230261 | 23024106 | HG Aischgrund | 1.FC Schwand | 30:18 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 230300 | 23024128 | TSV Altenberg II | 1.FC Schwand | 19:17 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 16:15 | 230361 | 23024130 | 1.FC Schwand | TSV Katzwang 05 | 24:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 16:15 v | 230361 | 23024113 | 1.FC Schwand | TSV Altenberg II | 15:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)