Oberberg 2023/24
Vorrunde weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.08.2023 | 12:30 | 09020 | 443004 | CVJM Oberwiehl | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | 2:31 | |||
12:30 | 09034 | 443005 | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 15:23 | |||||
13:00 | 09030 | 443006 | VfL Gummersbach | SSV Overath | 12:7 | |||||
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 09007 | 443011 | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | CVJM Oberwiehl | 29:4 | |||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 15:00 | 09028 | 443012 | SSV Overath | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 12:34 | |||
15:30 | 09014 | 443007 | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | 15:16 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:30 | 09012 | 443014 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | ZH | |||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 13:00 | 09009 | 443018 | VfL Gummersbach | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 3:28 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:30 | 09001 | 443015 | CVJM Waldbröl | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | 3:43 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 09034 | 443024 | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | CVJM Oberwiehl | 26:9 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:30 | 09007 | 443022 | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | CVJM Waldbröl | 37:6 | |||
14:00 | 09028 | 443023 | SSV Overath | TV Wahlscheid | 19:14 | |||||
14:30 | 09004 | 443019 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | 35:3 | |||||
15:30 | 09014 | 443021 | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | VfL Gummersbach | 18:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:45 | 09037 | 443025 | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 11:40 | |||
15:00 | 09030 | 443030 | VfL Gummersbach | CVJM Oberwiehl | 14:11 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 09001 | 443028 | CVJM Waldbröl | SSV Overath | 11:15 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:30 | 09020 | 443036 | CVJM Oberwiehl | TV Wahlscheid | 5:25 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | 09052 | 443035 | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | CVJM Waldbröl | 42:8 | |||
16:30 | 09004 | 443033 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | NG | |||||
Mi. | 25.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 09005 | 443010 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | TV Wahlscheid | NG | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | 09030 | 443042 | VfL Gummersbach | TV Wahlscheid | 8:20 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 09037 | 443037 | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 15:22 | |||
14:00 | 09014 | 443039 | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 14:25 | |||||
15:30 | 09001 | 443041 | CVJM Waldbröl | CVJM Oberwiehl | 17:13 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 16:15 | 09004 | 443047 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | VfL Gummersbach | 28:10 | |||
16:30 | 09028 | 443045 | SSV Overath | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | 5:20 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 09020 | 443043 | CVJM Oberwiehl | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | 4:29 | |||
14:00 | 09023 | 443048 | TV Wahlscheid | CVJM Waldbröl | 17:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 09004 | 443053 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 11:13 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 09014 | 443051 | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 8:21 | |||
14:30 | 09037 | 443049 | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | TV Wahlscheid | 20:21 | |||||
14:40 | 09001 | 443054 | CVJM Waldbröl | VfL Gummersbach | 14:11 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 v | 09023 | 443016 | TV Wahlscheid | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 14:50 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 12:30 v | 09020 | 443017 | CVJM Oberwiehl | SSV Overath | 11:18 | |||
15:30 | 09001 | 443055 | CVJM Waldbröl | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | 9:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 09028 | 443059 | SSV Overath | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | 4:38 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 09007 | 443060 | VfL Gummersbach | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | 7:35 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 | 09037 | 443061 | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | VfL Gummersbach | 31:10 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | 09007 | 443066 | HC Gelpe/Strombach III | SSV Overath | 41:8 | |||
Termin offen | 09014 | 443063 | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | TV Wahlscheid | WG | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | 09004 | 443065 | SSV Nümbrecht Handball II | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 16:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:30 v | 09001 | 443002 | CVJM Waldbröl | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | 8:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 v | 09025 | 443029 | TV Wahlscheid | HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. II | 17:40 | |||
14:30 v | 09020 | 443057 | CVJM Oberwiehl | HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach II | 11:23 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 09028 | 443031 | SSV Overath | VTV Freier Grund 2016 e.V. | 10:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)