Oberfranken 2013/14
Bezirksklasse Ost Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 18:30 | 220222 | 22012004 | ASV Marktleuthen II | CVJM Arzberg | 26:17 | |||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 13:30 v | 220220 | 22012009 | TV Gefrees II | CVJM Arzberg | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 16:30 | 220002 | 22012014 | CVJM Arzberg | TSV Niederlamitz | 25:37 | |||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 14:00 | 220220 | 22012019 | TV Gefrees II | TSV Niederlamitz | 21:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 18:00 v | 220044 | 22012020 | HC Creußen | TSV Niederlamitz | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 18:00 | 220361 | 22012025 | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | TV Gefrees II | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 20:00 | 220361 | 22012030 | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | HC Creußen | NG | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 18:00 | 220044 | 22012034 | HC Creußen | TV Gefrees II | 28:25 | |||
18:30 | 220222 | 22012035 | ASV Marktleuthen II | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 16:00 | 220361 | 22012039 | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | CVJM Arzberg | NG | |||
18:00 | 220044 | 22012040 | HC Creußen | ASV Marktleuthen II | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 17:00 | 220222 | 22012043 | ASV Marktleuthen II | TV Gefrees II | 16:29 | |||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 16:15 | 220461 | 22012044 | TSV Niederlamitz | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | 33:26 | |||
16:30 | 220002 | 22012045 | CVJM Arzberg | HC Creußen | 13:35 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2013 | 15:00 | 220222 | 22012005 | TSV Niederlamitz | ASV Marktleuthen II | 29:25 | |||
So. | 05.01.2014 | 13:00 | 220222 | 22012046 | TSV Niederlamitz | HC Creußen | 34:26 | |||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 16:30 | 220002 | 22012050 | CVJM Arzberg | ASV Marktleuthen II | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 16:30 | 220002 | 22012054 | CVJM Arzberg | TV Gefrees II | 20:28 | |||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 11:00 | 220222 | 22012055 | ASV Marktleuthen II | TSV Niederlamitz | 29:37 | |||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 16:00 v | 220222 | 22012060 | TSV Niederlamitz | CVJM Arzberg | 43:26 | |||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 16:15 | 220461 | 22012065 | TSV Niederlamitz | TV Gefrees II | 32:20 | |||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 14:00 | 220220 | 22012070 | TV Gefrees II | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 18:00 | 220044 | 22012075 | HC Creußen | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | 35:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 20:00 | 220361 | 22012079 | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | ASV Marktleuthen II | 29:28 | |||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 16:30 | 220220 | 22012080 | TV Gefrees II | HC Creußen | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 18:30 | 220222 | 22012084 | ASV Marktleuthen II | HC Creußen | 27:25 | |||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 16:30 | 220002 | 22012085 | CVJM Arzberg | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | 26:41 | |||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 16:30 | 220140 | 22012088 | TV Gefrees II | ASV Marktleuthen II | 24:22 | |||
Termin offen | 220044 | 22012089 | HC Creußen | CVJM Arzberg | NG | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 18:00 v | 220361 | 22012090 | TV Schönwald II (a.K.) | TSV Niederlamitz | 28:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)