Ostbayern 2021/22
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 18:00 | 240144 | 24014005 | TS Herzogenaurach III | TS Herzogenaurach II | 22:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 18:00 | 240366 | 24014006 | SC Uttenreuth | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 18:00 | 240144 | 24014020 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SC Uttenreuth | 27:21 | |||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 13:30 | 240148 | 24014017 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 16:20 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 17:00 | 240144 | 24014030 | TS Herzogenaurach II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 16:00 | 240000 | 24014023 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TS Herzogenaurach III | 34:25 | |||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014021 | SC Uttenreuth | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | 16:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 13:30 | 240148 | 24014026 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | SC Uttenreuth | 26:31 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 240144 | 24014040 | TS Herzogenaurach II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 16:00 | 240000 | 24014062 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | NG | |||
18:00 | 240366 | 24014065 | SC Uttenreuth | TS Herzogenaurach II | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 17:00 | 240025 | 24014066 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | SC Uttenreuth | 31:22 | |||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014068 | TS Herzogenaurach III | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:00 | 240366 | 24014071 | SC Uttenreuth | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | 34:22 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 12:30 v | 240083 | 24014075 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach II | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 240144 | 24014050 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TS Herzogenaurach III | 35:24 | |||
17:15 v | 240083 | 24014031 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | 32:26 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 240000 | 24014045 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TS Herzogenaurach II | 20:23 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 13:30 | 240148 | 24014076 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | 21:27 | |||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014077 | TS Herzogenaurach III | SC Uttenreuth | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 15:00 | 240025 | 24014081 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach III | 36:12 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 09:00 v | 240000 | 24014051 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SC Uttenreuth | 19:19 | |||
13:30 | 240148 | 24014085 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | TS Herzogenaurach II | WH | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 16:00 | 240144 | 24014090 | TS Herzogenaurach II | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 25:21 | |||
18:00 | 240144 | 24014086 | TS Herzogenaurach III | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | 27:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 13:15 v | 240148 | 24014041 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III | TS Herzogenaurach III | 24:24 | |||
16:00 v | 240000 | 24014012 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 16:30 v | 240366 | 24014032 | SC Uttenreuth | TS Herzogenaurach III | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 240025 | 24014057 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf II | NG | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 240144 | 24014036 | TS Herzogenaurach III | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf | 15:29 |