Ostbayern 2024/25
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel West
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 16:00 | 240465 | 2 | TSV Winkelhaid | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 11:00 | 240083 | 4 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | ||||
17:45 | 240027 | 3 | DJK SV Berg | SV Buckenhofen II | ||||||
19:00 | 240320 | 1 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 18:00 | 240147 | 8 | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | TV 1881 Altdorf II | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 13:00 | 240103 | 7 | SV Buckenhofen II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 12:00 | 240000 | 12 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SV Buckenhofen II | ||||
14:00 | 240025 | 11 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | ||||||
16:00 | 240465 | 9 | TSV Winkelhaid | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:00 | 240027 | 10 | DJK SV Berg | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 14:00 | 240320 | 5 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||
16:00 | 240320 | 6 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 19:00 | 240320 | 13 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | DJK SV Berg | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 13:00 | 240103 | 16 | SV Buckenhofen II | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | ||||
14:00 | 240320 | 14 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | ||||||
16:00 | 240320 | 15 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | TV 1881 Altdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 18:00 | 240147 | 20 | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | ||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 10:00 | 240000 | 19 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||
11:00 | 240083 | 18 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | ||||||
17:45 | 240027 | 17 | DJK SV Berg | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 14:00 | 240320 | 23 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | ||||
16:00 | 240465 | 21 | TSV Winkelhaid | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | ||||||
16:00 | 240320 | 24 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | SV Buckenhofen II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 19:00 | 240320 | 22 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | TV 1881 Altdorf II | ||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 10:00 | 240000 | 33 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 13:00 | 240025 | 25 | SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II | DJK SV Berg | ||||
18:00 | 240147 | 27 | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 10:00 | 240000 | 26 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||
15:00 | 240105 | 28 | SV Buckenhofen II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
Di. | 11.03.2025 | 20:30 | 240320 | 32 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 16:00 | 240465 | 30 | TSV Winkelhaid | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | ||||
17:30 | 240027 | 29 | DJK SV Berg | TV 1881 Altdorf II | ||||||
19:00 | 240320 | 31 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | SV Buckenhofen II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 16:00 | 240320 | 36 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III (a.K.) | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II (a.K.) | ||||
18:00 | 240147 | 34 | TV Hilpoltstein II (a.K.) | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 13:00 | 240103 | 35 | SV Buckenhofen II | TSV Winkelhaid |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)