Region Leipzig 24/25
Regionsoberliga wJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 16:00 | 31401 | 25001 | Bornaer HV 09 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | Papp./Scha. | |||
So. | 25.08.2024 | 10:00 | 31104 | 25002 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Klic./Naum. | |||
13:15 | 31304 | 25003 | LSG Löbnitz | VICTORIA Naunhof | Säng./Wieß. | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 14:30 | 31128 | 25004 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | LSG Löbnitz | Drew./Tuch. | |||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 14:00 | 31131 | 25005 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Bornaer HV 09 | Webe./Wend. | |||
15:00 | 32416 | 25006 | HSV Marienberg | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 14:00 | 31120 | 25007 | VICTORIA Naunhof | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Händ./Petz. | |||
16:00 | 31401 | 25008 | Bornaer HV 09 | HSV Marienberg | Alsl./Kräm. | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 15:00 | 31308 | 25009 | LSG Löbnitz | VfL Waldheim 54 | Merk./Scha. | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 12:00 | 31204 | 25010 | VfL Waldheim 54 | VICTORIA Naunhof | Frit./Voig. | |||
13:00 | 31104 | 25011 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | Bornaer HV 09 | Händ./Piet. | |||||
16:00 | 31304 | 25012 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | LSG Löbnitz | Acht./Ried. | |||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:30 | 32416 | 25013 | HSV Marienberg | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | 31114 | 25014 | VICTORIA Naunhof | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | Adam/Losc. | |||
15:00 | 31304 | 25015 | LSG Löbnitz | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Flac./Fröh. | |||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 31134 | 25016 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | VfL Waldheim 54 | Levi./Moty. | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 16:00 | 31304 | 25017 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Brüg./Mane. | |||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 32416 | 25018 | HSV Marienberg | LSG Löbnitz | ||||
15:00 | 31131 | 25019 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | VICTORIA Naunhof | Kani./Voig. | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 12:00 | 31204 | 25020 | VfL Waldheim 54 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||
14:00 | 31120 | 25021 | VICTORIA Naunhof | HSV Marienberg | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 13:30 | 31128 | 25022 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||
15:00 | 31304 | 25023 | LSG Löbnitz | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 12:00 | 31104 | 25024 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | VICTORIA Naunhof | ||||
16:00 | 31401 | 25025 | Bornaer HV 09 | LSG Löbnitz | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 15:00 | 31131 | 25026 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | VfL Waldheim 54 | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 14:00 | 31204 | 25027 | VfL Waldheim 54 | HSV Marienberg | ||||
14:00 | 31114 | 25028 | VICTORIA Naunhof | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||||
15:00 | 31304 | 25029 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 13:30 | 31128 | 25030 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 11:00 | 32416 | 25031 | HSV Marienberg | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||
12:00 | 31104 | 25032 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | VfL Waldheim 54 | ||||||
16:00 | 31401 | 25033 | Bornaer HV 09 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 14:00 | 31204 | 25034 | VfL Waldheim 54 | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||
15:00 | 31304 | 25035 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 15:00 | 31131 | 25036 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | HSV Marienberg | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 12:30 | 31128 | 25037 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HSV Marienberg | ||||
14:00 | 31114 | 25038 | VICTORIA Naunhof | LSG Löbnitz | ||||||
14:00 | 31304 | 25039 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 15:00 | 31131 | 25040 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 12:00 | 31104 | 25041 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | HSV Marienberg | ||||
15:00 | 31304 | 25042 | LSG Löbnitz | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||||
16:00 | 31401 | 25043 | Bornaer HV 09 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 12:00 | 31204 | 25044 | VfL Waldheim 54 | LSG Löbnitz | ||||
13:00 | 31104 | 25045 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||||
15:00 | 32416 | 25046 | HSV Marienberg | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 13:00 | 31128 | 25047 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | VICTORIA Naunhof | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:00 | 31114 | 25048 | VICTORIA Naunhof | VfL Waldheim 54 | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 13:00 | 31401 | 25049 | Bornaer HV 09 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||
15:00 | 31304 | 25050 | LSG Löbnitz | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 15:00 | 31304 | 25051 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | VICTORIA Naunhof | ||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 09:00 | 31204 | 25052 | VfL Waldheim 54 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||
15:00 | 31131 | 25053 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | LSG Löbnitz | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 10:30 | 31128 | 25054 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||
14:00 | 31120 | 25055 | VICTORIA Naunhof | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 15:00 | 31304 | 25056 | LSG Löbnitz | HSV Marienberg | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 14:00 | 31304 | 25057 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HSV Marienberg | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 11:00 | 32416 | 25058 | HSV Marienberg | VICTORIA Naunhof | ||||
13:00 | 31104 | 25059 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | LSG Löbnitz | ||||||
14:00 | 31304 | 25060 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | VfL Waldheim 54 | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 15:00 | 31131 | 25061 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 15:00 | 31304 | 25063 | LSG Löbnitz | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||
16:00 | 31204 | 25062 | VfL Waldheim 54 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||||
16:00 | 31114 | 25064 | VICTORIA Naunhof | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 13:00 | 31104 | 25065 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | HSG Rückmarsdorf | ||||
13:30 | 32416 | 25066 | HSV Marienberg | VfL Waldheim 54 | ||||||
16:00 | 31401 | 25067 | Bornaer HV 09 | VICTORIA Naunhof | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 15:00 | 31131 | 25068 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 14:00 | 31204 | 25069 | VfL Waldheim 54 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | ||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 13:30 | 31128 | 25070 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Bornaer HV 09 | ||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 11:00 | 32416 | 25071 | HSV Marienberg | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | ||||
16:00 | 31401 | 25072 | Bornaer HV 09 | VfL Waldheim 54 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)