Schwaben 2014/15
Bezirksoberliga M
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 17:30 | 250101 | 25012001 | TSV Friedberg III | TV Gundelfingen | 28:33 | |||
19:15 | 250120 | 25012002 | TSV Gersthofen | VfL Günzburg | 13:31 | |||||
19:30 | 250004 | 25012003 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Aichach | 22:19 | |||||
19:30 | 250006 | 25012004 | TSV Göggingen II | SC Ichenhausen | 26:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250021 | 25012005 | TSV Bobingen | Kissinger SC | 41:24 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25012006 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Niederraunau II | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 19:15 | 250160 | 25012007 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Bobingen | 26:17 | |||
19:30 | 250180 | 25012008 | Kissinger SC | Augsburg 1871 | 21:30 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 25012009 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Aichach | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 17:00 | 250182 | 25012010 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Göggingen II | 21:30 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25012011 | TV Gundelfingen | Schwabmünchen | 17:17 | |||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 14:00 | 250121 | 25012012 | TSV Göggingen II | TV Gundelfingen | 19:22 | |||
19:30 | 250004 | 25012013 | Augsburg 1871 | SC Ichenhausen | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 17:30 | 250101 | 25012014 | TSV Friedberg III | VfL Günzburg | 34:31 | |||
19:15 | 250000 | 25012015 | TSV Aichach | Kissinger SC | 39:30 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25012016 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Niederraunau II | 39:31 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 16:30 v | 250361 | 25012017 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Gersthofen | 30:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 19:15 | 250120 | 25012018 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Göggingen II | 26:21 | |||
20:00 t/v | 250004 | 25012019 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Niederraunau II | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 14:30 v | 250101 | 25012020 | TSV Friedberg III | Schwabmünchen | 13:20 | |||
17:00 | 250160 | 25012021 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Aichach | 32:22 | |||||
17:00 | 250124 | 25012022 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Bobingen | 32:17 | |||||
17:00 | 250125 | 25012023 | VfL Günzburg | Kissinger SC | 36:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 17:30 | 250121 | 25012024 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Friedberg III | 26:26 | |||
18:15 v | 250361 | 25012029 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | 19:22 | |||||
19:15 | 250000 | 25012025 | TSV Aichach | TSV Niederraunau II | 33:30 | |||||
19:15 t/v | 250120 | 25012026 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Bobingen | 22:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250180 | 25012027 | Kissinger SC | SC Ichenhausen | 30:29 | |||||
19:30 | 250004 | 25012028 | Augsburg 1871 | TV Gundelfingen | 23:35 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 17:30 | 250182 | 25012031 | TSV Niederraunau II | Kissinger SC | 27:21 | |||
19:15 | 250120 | 25012032 | TSV Gersthofen | Augsburg 1871 | 25:20 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25012033 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Göggingen II | 17:16 | |||||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 17:00 v | 250124 | 25012030 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Aichach | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 250101 | 25012034 | TSV Friedberg III | TSV Bobingen | 27:19 | |||||
17:00 | 250125 | 25012035 | VfL Günzburg | SC Ichenhausen | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 16:30 t/v | 250101 | 25012036 | TSV Friedberg III | TSV Gersthofen | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 19:15 | 250000 | 25012037 | TSV Aichach | TSV Gersthofen | 31:18 | |||
19:30 | 250004 | 25012038 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Friedberg III | 26:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25012039 | TSV Bobingen | Schwabmünchen | 25:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250121 | 25012040 | TSV Göggingen II | VfL Günzburg | 20:30 | |||||
20:00 | 250180 | 25012041 | Kissinger SC | TV Gundelfingen | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25012042 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Niederraunau II | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:30 | 250101 | 25012043 | TSV Friedberg III | TSV Aichach | 33:27 | |||
17:30 | 250121 | 25012044 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Bobingen | 33:29 | |||||
19:15 | 250120 | 25012045 | TSV Gersthofen | Kissinger SC | 17:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 25012046 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau II | 29:22 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25012047 | Schwabmünchen | Augsburg 1871 | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250124 | 25012048 | TV Gundelfingen | SC Ichenhausen | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 19:15 | 250160 | 25012049 | SC Ichenhausen | TSV Gersthofen | 25:20 | |||
19:15 | 250000 | 25012050 | TSV Aichach | Schwabmünchen | 27:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25012051 | TSV Bobingen | VfL Günzburg | 20:34 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 16:30 | 250004 | 25012052 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Göggingen II | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 250182 | 25012053 | TSV Niederraunau II | TV Gundelfingen | 17:20 | |||||
17:00 | 250180 | 25012054 | Kissinger SC | TSV Friedberg III | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 17:30 | 250121 | 25012055 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Aichach | 24:27 | |||
19:15 | 250120 | 25012056 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Niederraunau II | 23:26 | |||||
20:00 t/v | 250004 | 25012057 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Bobingen | 22:23 | |||||
20:00 | 250360 | 25012058 | Schwabmünchen | Kissinger SC | 36:24 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 16:30 | 250101 | 25012059 | TSV Friedberg III | SC Ichenhausen | 30:26 | |||
17:00 | 250125 | 25012060 | VfL Günzburg | TV Gundelfingen | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 19:15 | 250160 | 25012061 | SC Ichenhausen | Schwabmünchen | 23:20 | |||
19:15 | 250000 | 25012062 | TSV Aichach | TSV Bobingen | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 15:00 | 250004 | 25012063 | Augsburg 1871 | VfL Günzburg | 26:31 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25012064 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Gersthofen | 26:19 | |||||
17:00 | 250182 | 25012065 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Friedberg III | 29:21 | |||||
17:00 | 250180 | 25012066 | Kissinger SC | TSV Göggingen II | 35:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)