Spielbezirk C - 2021 / 2022
Bezeichnung der Staffel
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 19.09.2021 | 10:00 | 3000 | 1 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | 51:0 | |||
11:15 | 3000 | 2 | SC Trebbin | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | 37:1 | |||||
12:30 | 3000 | 3 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SC Trebbin | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 10:00 | 3135 | 4 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | Ludwigsfelder HC | 8:13 | |||
11:15 | 3135 | 5 | Ludwigsfelder HC | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 21:17 | |||||
12:30 | 3135 | 6 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 16:5 | |||||
Do. | 28.10.2021 | 18:00 v | 3140 | 17 | SC Trebbin | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 10:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 09:00 | 3010 | 7 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 8:14 | |||
10:15 | 3010 | 8 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 14:17 | |||||
11:30 | 3010 | 9 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 16:14 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 11:30 | 4815 | 10 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 6:31 | |||
12:45 | 4815 | 11 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | 32:0 | |||||
14:00 | 4815 | 12 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | 21:4 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 14 | SC Trebbin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | ||||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 15 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | ||||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 16 | SC Trebbin | Ludwigsfelder HC | ||||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 18 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 19 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SC Trebbin | ||||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 20 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SC Trebbin | ||||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 10:30 v | 3135 | 23 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 14:12 | |||
Termin offen | 3135 | 22 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 24 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | WG | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 26 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | WG | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 14:15 v | 4815 | 28 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 21:14 | |||
Termin offen | 4815 | 27 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HC BHJ Potsdam e.V. | WG | |||||
Di. | 30.11.2021 | 17:30 v | 4815 | 13 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 29:8 | |||
Termin offen | 3135 | 21 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | ||||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 25 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)