Spielbezirk D - 2021 / 2022
Meisterschaft Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 | 1840 | Grünheider SV II | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 1513 | 450001 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 00:00 t | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 16:00 | 1515 | 450004 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Hennickendorfer SV | 16:23 | |||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 12:00 | 1840 | 450005 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450007 | spielfrei | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 | 1513 | 450008 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | 14:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 00:00 | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450010 | Hennickendorfer SV | Grünheider SV II | 22:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450012 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV II | ||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 15:00 | 1515 | 450011 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 16:22 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450013 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 00:00 | 1810 | Hennickendorfer SV | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450019 | spielfrei | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 00:00 | 1840 | Grünheider SV II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 14:00 | 1513 | 450021 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450023 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 13:00 | 1515 | 450024 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Hennickendorfer SV | 22:21 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 12:00 v | 1810 | 450006 | Hennickendorfer SV | Neuenhagener HC | 30:16 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 11:30 | 1840 | 450025 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 20:23 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450026 | Hennickendorfer SV | Neuenhagener HC | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 00:00 | 2300 | 450027 | spielfrei | Hennickendorfer SV | ||||
18:00 | 1513 | 450028 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 1840 | 450020 | Grünheider SV II | Hennickendorfer SV | 16:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 1840 | 450018 | Grünheider SV II | Neuenhagener HC | 20:15 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 1515 | 450015 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV II | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 1513 | 450016 | Neuenhagener HC | Hennickendorfer SV | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 00:00 | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450030 | Hennickendorfer SV | Grünheider SV II | 25:13 | |||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 1810 | 450014 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)