Unterfranken 2013/14
Bezirksliga Süd Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012001 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Großlangheim | 22:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 18:30 | 210223 | 21012003 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Dettelbach | 20:29 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012004 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TG Heidingsfeld | 27:32 | |||||
20:00 | 210441 | 21012005 | HG Maintal | TV Großlangheim | 16:24 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 16:00 | 210300 | 21012006 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 39:20 | |||
16:30 | 210182 | 21012007 | TV Etwashausen | SV Michelfeld | WH | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2013 | 14:30 | 210141 | 21012008 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TV Ochsenfurt | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012009 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Etwashausen | 26:22 | |||
20:00 | 210300 | 21012010 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Marktsteft II | 36:21 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012011 | TV Dettelbach | HG Maintal | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21012012 | TV Großlangheim | SG Kitz./Mainber | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 16:30 | 210223 | 21012013 | SV Michelfeld | TG Heidingsfeld | 25:22 | |||
18:00 | 210181 | 21012014 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TV Dettelbach | 29:22 | |||||
20:00 | 210440 | 21012015 | HG Maintal | TV Ochsenfurt | 17:16 | |||||
20:15 | 210182 | 21012016 | TV Etwashausen | TV Großlangheim | 33:28 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012017 | TV Marktsteft II | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 15:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 16:30 | 210223 | 21012018 | TV Marktsteft II | HG Maintal | 24:23 | |||
18:45 | 210300 | 21012019 | TV Ochsenfurt | SG Kitz./Mainber | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210141 | 21012020 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TG Heidingsfeld | 21:28 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012021 | TV Dettelbach | TV Etwashausen | 28:37 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 18:00 | 210181 | 21012022 | TV Großlangheim | SV Michelfeld | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 20:30 | 210060 | 21012023 | TV Dettelbach | TV Marktsteft II | 29:27 | |||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 10:00 | 210223 | 21012024 | SV Michelfeld | TV Großlangheim | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012025 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Marktsteft II | 30:29 | |||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012026 | SV Michelfeld | SG Kitz./Mainber | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012027 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 30:34 | |||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 17:45 | 210300 | 21012028 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Großlangheim | 29:22 | |||
19:00 | 210181 | 21012029 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TV Marktsteft II | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 15:45 v | 210182 | 21012031 | TV Etwashausen | TV Ochsenfurt | 42:37 | |||
20:00 | 210441 | 21012030 | HG Maintal | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 26:27 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012032 | SV Michelfeld | TV Dettelbach | 22:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 17:30 | 210141 | 21012033 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TV Großlangheim | 23:18 | |||
18:30 | 210223 | 21012034 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Etwashausen | 28:26 | |||||
18:45 | 210300 | 21012035 | TV Ochsenfurt | SV Michelfeld | 36:23 | |||||
20:00 | 210440 | 21012036 | HG Maintal | SG Kitz./Mainber | 20:28 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012037 | TV Dettelbach | TG Heidingsfeld | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012038 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Ochsenfurt | 34:32 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012039 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 29:27 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012040 | SV Michelfeld | TV Marktsteft II | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 16:30 | 210182 | 21012041 | TV Etwashausen | HG Maintal | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 16:30 | 210223 | 21012042 | TV Marktsteft II | TG Heidingsfeld | 14:20 | |||
17:30 | 210141 | 21012043 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TV Dettelbach | 35:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210440 | 21012044 | HG Maintal | SV Michelfeld | 24:27 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012045 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TV Etwashausen | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012046 | TG Heidingsfeld | HG Maintal | 31:17 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012047 | TV Großlangheim | TV Marktsteft II | 21:20 | |||||
20:15 | 210182 | 21012048 | TV Etwashausen | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 39:28 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012049 | TV Dettelbach | TV Ochsenfurt | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2013 | 18:00 | 210181 | 21012050 | TV Großlangheim | TV Dettelbach | 39:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 18:45 | 210462 | 21012051 | TG Heidingsfeld | SG Kitz./Mainber | 22:28 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012052 | TV Großlangheim | HG Maintal | 29:24 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012053 | SV Michelfeld | TV Etwashausen | 31:37 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 20:00 | 210181 | 21012054 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TV Großlangheim | 36:36 | |||
20:00 | 210440 | 21012055 | HG Maintal | TV Dettelbach | 25:20 | |||||
20:15 | 210182 | 21012056 | TV Etwashausen | TG Heidingsfeld | 36:33 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012057 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Ochsenfurt | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 13:30 | 210223 | 21012058 | SV Michelfeld | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 19:30 | 210141 | 21012059 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TV Marktsteft II | 28:28 | |||
20:00 | 210300 | 21012060 | TV Ochsenfurt | HG Maintal | 34:19 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012061 | TV Dettelbach | SG Kitz./Mainber | 18:39 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 18:00 | 210181 | 21012062 | TV Großlangheim | TV Etwashausen | 25:31 | |||
Fr. | 31.01.2014 | 19:00 v | 210141 | 21012002 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | SV Michelfeld | 33:28 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 18:15 v | 210440 | 21012064 | HG Maintal | TV Marktsteft II | 15:29 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 21012063 | SG Kitz./Mainber | TV Ochsenfurt | 30:25 | |||||
20:15 | 210182 | 21012065 | TV Etwashausen | TV Dettelbach | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 18:30 | 210223 | 21012066 | TV Marktsteft II | SG Kitz./Mainber | 23:26 | |||
18:45 | 210300 | 21012067 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Etwashausen | 30:25 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012068 | TV Dettelbach | SV Michelfeld | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21012069 | TV Großlangheim | TG Heidingsfeld | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 20:00 | 210181 | 21012070 | SG Kitz./Mainber | HG Maintal | 27:21 | |||
20:15 | 210182 | 21012071 | TV Etwashausen | TV Marktsteft II | 30:28 | |||||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012072 | SV Michelfeld | TV Ochsenfurt | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21012073 | TV Großlangheim | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 17:30 | 210141 | 21012074 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | SG Kitz./Mainber | 24:25 | |||
18:30 | 210223 | 21012075 | TV Marktsteft II | SV Michelfeld | 28:25 | |||||
18:45 | 210300 | 21012076 | TV Ochsenfurt | TG Heidingsfeld | 25:23 | |||||
20:00 | 210441 | 21012077 | HG Maintal | TV Etwashausen | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 17:30 | 210462 | 21012078 | TG Heidingsfeld | TV Dettelbach | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 15:30 | 210141 | 21012079 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | HG Maintal | 22:19 | |||
17:30 | 210462 | 21012080 | TG Heidingsfeld | SV Michelfeld | 28:29 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012081 | TV Dettelbach | TV Großlangheim | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 20:15 | 210182 | 21012082 | TV Etwashausen | SG Kitz./Mainber | 25:30 | |||
20:30 | 210223 | 21012083 | SV Michelfeld | HG Maintal | 19:19 | |||||
20:30 | 210060 | 21012084 | TV Dettelbach | TG 1862 Höchberg II | 38:20 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 16:00 | 210181 | 21012085 | TV Großlangheim | TV Ochsenfurt | 27:10 | |||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 18:00 | 210300 | 21012086 | TV Ochsenfurt | TV Dettelbach | 37:29 | |||
18:00 | 210223 | 21012087 | TV Marktsteft II | TV Großlangheim | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 210441 | 21012088 | HG Maintal | TG Heidingsfeld | 16:22 | |||||
18:00 | 210181 | 21012089 | SG Kitz./Mainber | SV Michelfeld | 35:19 | |||||
18:00 v | 210141 | 21012090 | TG 1862 Höchberg II | TV Etwashausen | 28:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)