Wesel 2022/23
Kreisliga mJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 17:15 | 5014 | 5310003 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||
So. | 04.09.2022 | 12:45 | 5013 | 5310006 | TV Voerde | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 43:19 | |||
16:00 | 4113 | 5310004 | Alstadener TuS | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 22:18 | |||||
16:45 | 4132 | 5310005 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 25:39 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 13:00 | 4019 | 5310012 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | Alstadener TuS | 28:19 | |||
13:20 | 5022 | 5310008 | SV Schermbeck II | Kevelaerer SV | ZG | |||||
16:30 | 5036 | 5310014 | HC TV Rhede | TV Voerde | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 14:45 | 5068 | 5310013 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 27:30 | |||
15:00 | 4014 | 5310011 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 17:15 | 5014 | 5310018 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | ZH | |||
17:30 | 5076 | 5310015 | Kevelaerer SV | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310019 | Alstadener TuS | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | NG | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 5068 | 5310026 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||
16:45 | 5013 | 5310028 | TV Voerde | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 14:15 | 5036 | 5310027 | HC TV Rhede | Alstadener TuS | 40:12 | |||
15:00 | 4014 | 5310022 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | Kevelaerer SV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 00:00 | 5076 | 5310029 | spielfrei | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | ||||
16:10 | 5022 | 5310031 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310034 | Alstadener TuS | TV Voerde | 21:47 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 17:00 v | 4130 | 5310020 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HC TV Rhede | 23:43 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 | 4014 | 5310038 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | SV Schermbeck II | 27:37 | |||
15:00 | 4130 | 5310042 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Alstadener TuS | 19:24 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 18:45 v | 5013 | 5310041 | TV Voerde | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:30 | 5076 | 5310043 | Kevelaerer SV | HC TV Rhede | ZH | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:30 | 4022 | 5310046 | HSG Hamborn United | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | ZH | |||
14:30 | 5022 | 5310045 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310056 | Alstadener TuS | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||
16:30 v | 5068 | 5310052 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | SV Schermbeck II | 19:42 | |||||
19:00 | 5013 | 5310050 | TV Voerde | Kevelaerer SV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:05 | 5022 | 5310059 | SV Schermbeck II | HC TV Rhede | 33:33 | |||
17:30 | 5076 | 5310057 | Kevelaerer SV | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ZH | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:30 | 4022 | 5310060 | HSG Hamborn United | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | ZH | |||
15:00 | 4014 | 5310061 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 17:00 | 5068 | 5310068 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 28:41 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 4113 | 5310064 | Alstadener TuS | Kevelaerer SV | ZG | |||
16:00 | 5013 | 5310066 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck II | 33:34 | |||||
17:00 | 5036 | 5310067 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 4014 | 5310075 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | HC TV Rhede | 14:54 | |||
16:30 | 4022 | 5310074 | HSG Hamborn United | TV Voerde | ZH | |||||
17:05 v | 5022 | 5310073 | SV Schermbeck II | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 41:38 | |||||
17:30 | 5076 | 5310071 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 18:00 | 4410 | 5310076 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 49:33 | |||
Mi. | 23.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 5014 | 5310033 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HC TV Rhede | ZH | |||
20:00 v | 5068 | 5310036 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | Kevelaerer SV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 17:30 | 5013 | 5310082 | TV Voerde | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 43:26 | |||
Do. | 01.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 5014 | 5310048 | SV Friedrichsfeld | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ZH | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 18:30 | 5022 | 5310087 | SV Schermbeck II | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZG | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:30 | 4022 | 5310088 | HSG Hamborn United | Alstadener TuS | ZH | |||
15:00 | 4014 | 5310089 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 31:29 | |||||
15:00 | 5068 | 5310091 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HC TV Rhede | 15:46 | |||||
16:00 v | 4410 | 5310090 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | TV Voerde | 30:34 | |||||
Di. | 06.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 4411 | 5310053 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||
Mi. | 07.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 5036 | 5310083 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 35:26 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 19:30 v | 4113 | 5310080 | Alstadener TuS | SV Schermbeck II | 18:26 | |||
19:30 v | 4130 | 5310081 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:00 | 5068 | 5310097 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Voerde | 30:44 | |||
14:30 v | 4410 | 5310096 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 44:34 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 5310095 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | Alstadener TuS | 30:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 00:00 | 5076 | 5310099 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck II | ||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310103 | Alstadener TuS | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 26:26 | |||
16:45 | 4132 | 5310104 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 37:27 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 5013 | 5310105 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede | 25:37 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:00 | 5068 | 5310110 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | Alstadener TuS | 37:30 | |||
16:15 | 5036 | 5310111 | HC TV Rhede | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 47:20 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310118 | Alstadener TuS | HC TV Rhede | 29:37 | |||
16:45 h | 4135 | 5310119 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | TV Voerde | 32:37 | |||||
Termin offen | 4022 | 5310122 | HSG Hamborn United | SV Schermbeck II | ZH | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 16:30 | 5013 | 5310125 | TV Voerde | Alstadener TuS | 41:35 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:15 | 5022 | 5310129 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 44:27 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 4113 | 5310133 | Alstadener TuS | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 26:43 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:30 v | 4410 | 5310136 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | SV Schermbeck II | 29:40 | |||
14:45 | 4014 | 5310137 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:30 | 4022 | 5310144 | HSG Hamborn United | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | ZH | |||
18:00 | 5022 | 5310143 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | NG | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 17:10 | 5036 | 5310150 | HC TV Rhede | SV Schermbeck II | 38:30 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 16:00 | 5068 | 5310151 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HSG Hamborn United | ZG | |||
16:30 v | 4410 | 5310152 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 40:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:10 | 5022 | 5310157 | SV Schermbeck II | TV Voerde | 34:33 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:45 | 4014 | 5310159 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 40:24 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:00 | 5036 | 5310166 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 37:20 | |||
15:00 | 5068 | 5310167 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 26:36 | |||||
16:30 | 4132 | 5310164 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | SV Schermbeck II | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:10 | 5022 | 5310171 | SV Schermbeck II | Alstadener TuS | NG | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 4410 | 5310174 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | HC TV Rhede | 22:37 | |||
14:45 | 4014 | 5310173 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | TV Voerde | 36:35 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 17:45 | 5036 | 5310182 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 46:22 | |||
18:15 | 4132 | 5310180 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | WH | |||||
18:15 | 5013 | 5310181 | TV Voerde | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen II | 28:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)