Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
MJC - BL-A Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 11:30 | 16113 | 1 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TSG Oberursel II | 33:22 | |||
12:00 | 16543 | 2 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TG Sachsenhausen | 34:35 | |||||
13:00 | 16530 | 3 | TV Petterweil | FTG Frankfurt | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 16:00 | 16173 | 4 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | HSG Main-Nidda | 15:37 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 12:00 | 16106 | 5 | JSGmC MT-Ost | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 28:21 | |||
14:00 | 16545 | 6 | HSG Main-Nidda | TV Petterweil | 30:32 | |||||
15:25 | 16508 | 7 | FTG Frankfurt | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 24:29 | |||||
17:45 | 16503 | 8 | TSG Oberursel II | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 16530 | 9 | TV Petterweil | JSGmC MT-Ost | 33:34 | |||
16:10 | 16503 | 10 | TSG Oberursel II | FTG Frankfurt | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 16122 | 11 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | TG Sachsenhausen | 26:29 | |||
16:15 | 16113 | 12 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | HSG Main-Nidda | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:15 | 16508 | 13 | FTG Frankfurt | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 30:26 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:30 | 16510 | 14 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Oberursel II | 32:23 | |||
13:30 | 16514 | 15 | TG Sachsenhausen | TV Petterweil | 26:31 | |||||
14:45 | 16136 | 16 | JSGmC MT-Ost | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 35:38 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:30 | 16508 | 17 | FTG Frankfurt | HSG Main-Nidda | 27:28 | |||
16:30 | 16113 | 18 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TG Sachsenhausen | 36:26 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:45 | 16543 | 19 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:15 | 16524 | 20 | TG Sachsenhausen | TSG Oberursel II | 39:33 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 16506 | 21 | HSG Main-Nidda | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 28:27 | |||
16:30 | 16122 | 22 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | TV Petterweil | 30:26 | |||||
17:30 | 16147 | 23 | JSGmC MT-Ost | FTG Frankfurt | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:15 | 16508 | 26 | FTG Frankfurt | TG Sachsenhausen | 23:31 | |||
15:00 | 16113 | 27 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 40:32 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:30 | 16173 | 28 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | TSG Oberursel II | 24:25 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 16530 | 29 | TV Petterweil | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 18:17 | |||
15:00 | 16543 | 31 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | JSGmC MT-Ost | 16:30 | |||||
17:00 v | 16524 | 30 | TG Sachsenhausen | HSG Main-Nidda | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:15 | 16113 | 32 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 30:17 | |||
15:30 | 16508 | 33 | FTG Frankfurt | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:45 | 16106 | 34 | JSGmC MT-Ost | TG Sachsenhausen | 33:39 | |||
16:00 | 16503 | 35 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Petterweil | 30:27 | |||||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 19:15 v | 14171 | 25 | TV Petterweil | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:00 | 16503 | 36 | TSG Oberursel II | JSGmC MT-Ost | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 11:30 | 16508 | 37 | FTG Frankfurt | TV Petterweil | 31:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:20 | 16503 | 38 | TSG Oberursel II | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 25:28 | |||
14:00 | 16506 | 39 | HSG Main-Nidda | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 33:27 | |||||
17:30 | 16524 | 40 | TG Sachsenhausen | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:00 | 16530 | 41 | TV Petterweil | HSG Main-Nidda | 28:35 | |||
16:00 | 16173 | 42 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | JSGmC MT-Ost | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:30 | 16113 | 43 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | FTG Frankfurt | 29:27 | |||
15:15 | 16543 | 44 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TSG Oberursel II | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 12:30 | 16508 | 45 | FTG Frankfurt | TSG Oberursel II | 25:25 | |||
14:30 | 16545 | 46 | HSG Main-Nidda | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 36:36 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:35 | 16524 | 47 | TG Sachsenhausen | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 45:33 | |||
14:30 | 16147 | 48 | JSGmC MT-Ost | TV Petterweil | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 16543 | 49 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | FTG Frankfurt | 30:20 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:30 | 16503 | 51 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Main-Nidda | 22:35 | |||
16:00 | 16530 | 52 | TV Petterweil | TG Sachsenhausen | 23:21 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 16506 | 24 | HSG Main-Nidda | JSGmC MT-Ost | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:30 | 16524 | 53 | TG Sachsenhausen | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 24:35 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 | 16122 | 54 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 36:44 | |||
14:30 | 16136 | 55 | JSGmC MT-Ost | TSG Oberursel II | 27:28 | |||||
16:00 | 16506 | 56 | HSG Main-Nidda | FTG Frankfurt | 37:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:15 | 16503 | 57 | TSG Oberursel II | TG Sachsenhausen | 32:38 | |||
15:00 | 16543 | 58 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | HSG Main-Nidda | 16:37 | |||||
16:30 v | 16113 | 50 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | JSGmC MT-Ost | 37:23 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 | 16530 | 59 | TV Petterweil | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 37:19 | |||
15:45 | 16508 | 60 | FTG Frankfurt | JSGmC MT-Ost | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:30 | 16173 | 61 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 28:31 | |||
15:30 | 16543 | 62 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TV Petterweil | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:30 | 16147 | 63 | JSGmC MT-Ost | HSG Main-Nidda | 31:39 | |||
16:00 | 16524 | 64 | TG Sachsenhausen | FTG Frankfurt | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 11:45 | 16503 | 65 | TSG Oberursel II | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | 33:29 | |||
14:30 | 16113 | 66 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TV Petterweil | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 | 16506 | 67 | HSG Main-Nidda | TG Sachsenhausen | 32:30 | |||
14:30 | 16106 | 68 | JSGmC MT-Ost | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 30:36 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 19:15 | 16543 | 162 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TV Petterweil | 36:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:30 | 16173 | 69 | JSGmC Hattersh./Sindl./Zeilsh. | FTG Frankfurt | 29:28 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:15 | 16524 | 70 | TG Sachsenhausen | JSGmC MT-Ost | 36:31 | |||
14:00 | 16530 | 71 | TV Petterweil | TSG Oberursel II | 29:35 | |||||
16:00 | 16543 | 72 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 16:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)