Altbayern 2012/13
Bezirksklasse Männer West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 18:00 | 260086 | 26014006 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Bergkirchen | 27:22 | |||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:15 | 260262 | 26014004 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | TSV Karlsfeld II | 16:18 | |||
16:00 | 260163 | 26014005 | HG Ingolstadt II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | WH | |||||
16:30 | 260300 | 26014003 | TSV Schleißheim III | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 27:25 | |||||
17:13 v | 260162 | 26014001 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV Dachau 65 | 33:48 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014002 | DJK Eichstätt | ASV Dachau III | 22:24 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 16:00 v | 260323 | 26014010 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 19:30 t/v | 260060 | 26014012 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Bergkirchen | 31:27 | |||
19:45 v | 260161 | 26014008 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | DJK Eichstätt | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 12:45 | 260180 | 26014009 | TSV Karlsfeld II | TSV Schleißheim III | 29:9 | |||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014011 | SpVgg Erdweg | HG Ingolstadt II | 30:28 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 26014007 | ASV Dachau III | MTV Ingolstadt II | 36:20 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 14:45 | 260300 | 26014016 | TSV Schleißheim III | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 15:25 | |||
17:45 | 260060 | 26014013 | TSV Dachau 65 | ASV Dachau III | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014017 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | SpVgg Erdweg | 21:28 | |||
16:00 | 260163 | 26014018 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Bergkirchen | 29:26 | |||||
16:45 | 260162 | 26014014 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 38:14 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014015 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Karlsfeld II | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 16:00 h/v | 260341 | 26014021 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | DJK Eichstätt | 20:12 | |||
16:00 | 260163 | 26014023 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 260086 | 26014022 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Schleißheim III | 36:27 | |||||
19:40 v | 260161 | 26014019 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Dachau 65 | 19:30 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 12:45 | 260180 | 26014020 | TSV Karlsfeld II | MTV Ingolstadt II | NG | |||
16:00 | 260020 | 26014024 | TSV Bergkirchen | ASV Dachau III | 22:36 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 17:45 | 260060 | 26014026 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Karlsfeld II | 19:34 | |||
18:00 | 260300 | 26014029 | TSV Schleißheim III | HG Ingolstadt II | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2012 | 12:00 | 260262 | 26014030 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | TSV Bergkirchen | 26:23 | |||
16:45 | 260162 | 26014027 | MTV Ingolstadt II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 20:26 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 26014025 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 42:12 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014028 | DJK Eichstätt | SpVgg Erdweg | 36:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 19:45 | 260061 | 26014064 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Schleißheim III | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 17:30 | 260020 | 26014036 | TSV Bergkirchen | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 36:15 | |||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 14:30 | 260180 | 26014031 | TSV Karlsfeld II | ASV Dachau III | 20:27 | |||
15:00 h/v | 260323 | 26014032 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Dachau 65 | 21:17 | |||||
15:00 | 260262 | 26014035 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | TSV Schleißheim III | 29:15 | |||||
16:30 | 260086 | 26014033 | SpVgg Erdweg | MTV Ingolstadt II | 33:25 | |||||
18:32 v | 260164 | 26014034 | HG Ingolstadt II | DJK Eichstätt | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 17:45 | 260060 | 26014039 | TSV Dachau 65 | SpVgg Erdweg | 35:33 | |||
19:40 v | 260161 | 26014037 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Karlsfeld II | 15:33 | |||||
20:15 v | 260300 | 26014042 | TSV Schleißheim III | TSV Bergkirchen | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 16:45 | 260162 | 26014040 | MTV Ingolstadt II | HG Ingolstadt II | 28:28 | |||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014041 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 25:37 | |||||
18:32 v | 260061 | 26014038 | ASV Dachau III | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 15:30 | 260321 | 26014043 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 34:18 | |||
18:00 | 260020 | 26014048 | TSV Bergkirchen | TSV Karlsfeld II | 33:32 | |||||
19:30 | 260086 | 26014044 | SpVgg Erdweg | ASV Dachau III | 29:36 | |||||
20:00 | 260300 | 26014047 | TSV Schleißheim III | DJK Eichstätt | 23:38 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 14:00 h | 260164 | 26014045 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Dachau 65 | 27:21 | |||
16:00 | 260262 | 26014046 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | MTV Ingolstadt II | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 16:00 | 260060 | 26014052 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 22:31 | |||
19:30 | 260161 | 26014050 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | SpVgg Erdweg | 25:39 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 14:30 | 260180 | 26014049 | TSV Karlsfeld II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 30:23 | |||
18:15 | 260061 | 26014051 | ASV Dachau III | HG Ingolstadt II | 24:16 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014054 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Bergkirchen | 34:24 | |||||
18:36 v | 260162 | 26014053 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV Schleißheim III | 39:29 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:00 v | 260163 | 26014056 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 29:9 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 14:30 | 260300 | 26014058 | TSV Schleißheim III | TSV Dachau 65 | 21:20 | |||
16:00 | 260262 | 26014057 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | ASV Dachau III | 24:34 | |||||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014055 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Karlsfeld II | 30:26 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014059 | DJK Eichstätt | MTV Ingolstadt II | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 17:30 | 260321 | 26014061 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | SpVgg Erdweg | 26:26 | |||
19:35 v | 260161 | 26014063 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 23:37 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 12:45 | 260180 | 26014062 | TSV Karlsfeld II | HG Ingolstadt II | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 15:35 v | 260323 | 26014071 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | HG Ingolstadt II | 27:23 | |||
16:00 | 260060 | 26014067 | TSV Dachau 65 | MTV Ingolstadt II | 29:26 | |||||
19:45 | 260061 | 26014068 | ASV Dachau III | DJK Eichstätt | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 12:45 | 260180 | 26014070 | TSV Karlsfeld II | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 21:20 | |||
18:30 | 260161 | 26014069 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Schleißheim III | 26:26 | |||||
18:30 v | 260020 | 26014072 | TSV Bergkirchen | SpVgg Erdweg | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 17:30 t/v | 260020 | 26014078 | TSV Bergkirchen | TSV Dachau 65 | 36:39 | |||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 16:00 | 260262 | 26014076 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 22:22 | |||
16:30 h/v | 260167 | 26014073 | MTV Ingolstadt II | ASV Dachau III | 29:51 | |||||
18:00 | 260300 | 26014075 | TSV Schleißheim III | TSV Karlsfeld II | 18:26 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014074 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 44:6 | |||||
18:30 | 260164 | 26014077 | HG Ingolstadt II | SpVgg Erdweg | 32:31 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2013 | 20:15 h/v | 26014065 | TSV Dachau 65 | DJK Eichstätt | 27:36 | ||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 16:00 | 260020 | 26014084 | TSV Bergkirchen | HG Ingolstadt II | 22:24 | |||
19:30 | 260086 | 26014083 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 09:30 v | 260061 | 26014079 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Dachau 65 | 33:18 | |||
14:35 v | 260321 | 26014082 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Schleißheim III | 31:18 | |||||
18:00 | 260161 | 26014080 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | MTV Ingolstadt II | 17:35 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 17:45 | 260060 | 26014085 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | WG | |||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 15:00 | 260300 | 26014088 | TSV Schleißheim III | SpVgg Erdweg | 23:38 | |||
16:50 | 260162 | 26014086 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV Karlsfeld II | 27:39 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 26014090 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Bergkirchen | 37:26 | |||||
18:32 v | 260083 | 26014087 | DJK Eichstätt | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 15:30 | 260323 | 26014093 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | MTV Ingolstadt II | 35:18 | |||
17:45 | 260020 | 26014096 | TSV Bergkirchen | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 26:26 | |||||
19:30 | 260086 | 26014094 | SpVgg Erdweg | DJK Eichstätt | 39:24 | |||||
19:36 v | 260161 | 26014091 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | ASV Dachau III | 35:48 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 14:30 | 260180 | 26014092 | TSV Karlsfeld II | TSV Dachau 65 | 34:15 | |||
15:00 | 260163 | 26014095 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Schleißheim III | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 16:00 | 260060 | 26014098 | TSV Dachau 65 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 21:29 | |||
19:30 | 260161 | 26014102 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | TSV Bergkirchen | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 13:00 | 260061 | 26014097 | ASV Dachau III | TSV Karlsfeld II | 28:23 | |||
16:45 | 260162 | 26014099 | MTV Ingolstadt II | SpVgg Erdweg | 31:35 | |||||
18:00 | 260300 | 26014101 | TSV Schleißheim III | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 23:25 | |||||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014100 | DJK Eichstätt | HG Ingolstadt II | 30:21 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2013 | 19:50 v | 260262 | 26014089 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | HG Ingolstadt II | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 15:30 | 260321 | 26014104 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | ASV Dachau III | 25:29 | |||
18:00 v | 260020 | 26014108 | TSV Bergkirchen | TSV Schleißheim III | 30:19 | |||||
20:30 h/v | 260164 | 26014106 | HG Ingolstadt II | MTV Ingolstadt II | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 12:45 | 260180 | 26014103 | TSV Karlsfeld II | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 30:7 | |||
16:00 | 260262 | 26014107 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | DJK Eichstätt | 22:23 | |||||
18:00 | 260086 | 26014105 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Dachau 65 | 37:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 16:00 | 260060 | 26014111 | TSV Dachau 65 | HG Ingolstadt II | 34:25 | |||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 17:08 v | 260162 | 26014112 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 17:35 | |||
18:30 | 260083 | 26014113 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Schleißheim III | 35:12 | |||||
18:30 | 260180 | 26014114 | TSV Karlsfeld II | TSV Bergkirchen | 30:22 | |||||
18:40 v | 260161 | 26014109 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 20:37 | |||||
Termin offen | 260321 | 26014115 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Karlsfeld II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 16:15 | 260020 | 26014120 | TSV Bergkirchen | DJK Eichstätt | 18:30 | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 14:45 | 260300 | 26014119 | TSV Schleißheim III | MTV Ingolstadt II | 18:20 | |||
16:00 | 260163 | 26014117 | HG Ingolstadt II | ASV Dachau III | 22:30 | |||||
Termin offen | 260262 | 26014118 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | TSV Dachau 65 | NG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 18:00 | 260086 | 26014116 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | 33:19 | |||
Do. | 21.03.2013 | 20:00 v | 260162 | 26014066 | MTV Ingolstadt II | TSV Bergkirchen | 38:32 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 18:00 v | 260020 | 26014060 | TSV Bergkirchen | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 21:30 | |||
20:30 | 260061 | 26014110 | ASV Dachau III | SpVgg Erdweg | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2013 | 13:00 v | 260180 | 26014081 | TSV Karlsfeld II | DJK Eichstätt | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 15:30 | 260321 | 26014126 | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | TSV Bergkirchen | 23:23 | |||
17:45 | 260060 | 26014124 | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Schleißheim III | 14:23 | |||||
18:00 | 260161 | 26014122 | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | HG Ingolstadt II | 35:34 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 12:30 | 260061 | 26014123 | ASV Dachau III | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | 34:27 | |||
14:00 | 260180 | 26014121 | TSV Karlsfeld II | SpVgg Erdweg | 32:25 | |||||
16:45 | 260162 | 26014125 | MTV Ingolstadt II | DJK Eichstätt | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 17:00 | 260086 | 26014127 | SpVgg Erdweg | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | 19:19 | |||
Termin offen | 260020 | 26014132 | TSV Bergkirchen | MTV Ingolstadt II | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 21:00 v | 260164 | 26014128 | HG Ingolstadt II | TSV Karlsfeld II | 16:28 | |||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 16:15 | 260300 | 26014130 | TSV Schleißheim III | ASV Dachau III | 21:32 | |||
Termin offen | 260262 | 26014129 | TSV 1862 Neuburg II | TSV Indersdorf II (a.K.) | NG | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 18:30 | 260083 | 26014131 | DJK Eichstätt | TSV Dachau 65 | 34:29 |