BHV 2015/16
Landesliga Frauen Staffel Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022001 | TSV Ismaning II | VfL Günzburg | 22:31 | |||
15:30 | 280244 | 20022002 | SV München Laim | TG Landshut | 28:16 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 270126 | 20022004 | TSV Gilching | TV Gundelfingen | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 13:00 v | 270124 | 20022003 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 24:21 | |||
14:30 | 270140 | 20022005 | TSV Herrsching | Kissinger SC | 24:21 | |||||
14:30 | 280224 | 20022006 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schleißheim | 14:22 | |||||
16:30 | 260100 | 20022007 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 28:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 14:30 v | 260100 | 20022008 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TSV Allach 09 | 28:20 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022009 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | SV München Laim | 22:21 | |||||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022010 | TSV Schleißheim | TV Gundelfingen | 17:20 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022011 | TG Landshut | TSV Herrsching | 22:27 | |||||
18:00 | 270126 | 20022012 | TSV Gilching | HSG Würm-Mitte | 20:41 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022013 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | VfL Günzburg | 30:25 | |||||
19:30 | 250180 | 20022014 | Kissinger SC | TSV Ismaning II | 32:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 14:00 v | 270124 | 20022018 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Schleißheim | 38:18 | |||
15:30 | 280160 | 20022015 | TSV Ismaning II | TG Landshut | 17:26 | |||||
16:15 | 280244 | 20022016 | SV München Laim | TSV Gilching | 32:21 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022017 | VfL Günzburg | Kissinger SC | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022019 | TSV Allach 09 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 18:23 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022020 | TSV Herrsching | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 26:22 | |||
15:15 h | 250123 | 20022021 | TV Gundelfingen | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 16:30 | 270220 | 20022022 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Ismaning II | 36:18 | |||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022023 | TSV Schleißheim | SV München Laim | 22:30 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022024 | TG Landshut | VfL Günzburg | 19:23 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022026 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Gundelfingen | 24:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022027 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | Kissinger SC | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022028 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | HSG Würm-Mitte | 33:28 | |||
16:00 v | 270127 | 20022025 | TSV Gilching | TSV Herrsching | 11:17 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 17:30 | 250180 | 20022030 | Kissinger SC | TG Landshut | 24:15 | |||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022031 | VfL Günzburg | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 31:16 | |||||
17:30 h | 270124 | 20022032 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Allach 09 | 27:13 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022033 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Schleißheim | 30:23 | |||
16:30 | 280244 | 20022035 | SV München Laim | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 18:00 | 270127 | 20022036 | TSV Gilching | VfL Günzburg | 14:32 | |||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022037 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TG Landshut | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022038 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TSV Herrsching | 24:17 | |||
15:10 | 260300 | 20022039 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Ismaning II | 30:19 | |||||
15:15 h | 250123 | 20022040 | TV Gundelfingen | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:28 | |||||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022041 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | Kissinger SC | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022042 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 13:23 | |||
15:45 h/v | 270130 | 20022044 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 38:18 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022043 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Schleißheim | 38:22 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022045 | TG Landshut | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022046 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Allach 09 | 28:22 | |||
14:45 | 280244 | 20022047 | SV München Laim | TV Gundelfingen | 21:17 | |||||
16:30 | 250180 | 20022048 | Kissinger SC | TSV Gilching | 34:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 17:30 | 270129 | 20022049 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SV München Laim | 39:22 | |||
18:00 h | 270127 | 20022050 | TSV Gilching | TG Landshut | 20:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022051 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 26:14 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 20022052 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ismaning II | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 14:30 t/v | 270140 | 20022146 | TSV Herrsching | TV Gundelfingen | 25:20 | |||
16:30 | 260300 | 20022054 | TSV Schleißheim | Kissinger SC | 22:16 | |||||
16:30 | 260100 | 20022055 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | VfL Günzburg | 31:20 | |||||
Fr. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 t/v | 280244 | 20022056 | SV München Laim | TSV Allach 09 | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 17:00 h/v | 250123 | 20022034 | TV Gundelfingen | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022057 | TSV Ismaning II | TV Gundelfingen | 17:28 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022058 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Gilching | 22:19 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022059 | Kissinger SC | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 22:21 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022060 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Allach 09 | 28:20 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022061 | TG Landshut | TSV Schleißheim | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022062 | TSV Herrsching | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:31 | |||
16:30 | 280244 | 20022063 | SV München Laim | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 16:45 | 260300 | 20022064 | TSV Schleißheim | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 23:26 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022065 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Ismaning II | 48:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022066 | TSV Allach 09 | Kissinger SC | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022067 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Gilching | 34:16 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022068 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TG Landshut | 27:24 | |||
14:45 | 280244 | 20022069 | SV München Laim | TSV Herrsching | 20:20 | |||||
15:15 h | 250123 | 20022070 | TV Gundelfingen | VfL Günzburg | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022071 | TSV Ismaning II | SV München Laim | 26:28 | |||
17:00 | 270220 | 20022072 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 26:29 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022073 | VfL Günzburg | HSG Würm-Mitte | 19:39 | |||||
18:00 | 270127 | 20022074 | TSV Gilching | TSV Schleißheim | 12:27 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022075 | TG Landshut | TSV Allach 09 | 27:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250180 | 20022076 | Kissinger SC | TV Gundelfingen | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022077 | TSV Herrsching | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 14:15 | 280244 | 20022078 | SV München Laim | VfL Günzburg | 36:29 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022079 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Kissinger SC | 35:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022080 | TSV Allach 09 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 26:23 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022081 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Schleißheim | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022082 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TSV Gilching | 25:17 | |||
14:30 | 270140 | 20022083 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Ismaning II | 29:17 | |||||
15:15 h | 250123 | 20022084 | TV Gundelfingen | TG Landshut | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 15:00 h/v | 270128 | 20022029 | TSV Gilching | TSV Ismaning II | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022085 | TSV Ismaning II | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 20:12 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022086 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TV Gundelfingen | 23:17 | |||||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022087 | TSV Schleißheim | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 25:32 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022088 | Kissinger SC | SV München Laim | 28:28 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022090 | TG Landshut | HSG Würm-Mitte | 23:33 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 14:30 | 250125 | 20022091 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Herrsching | 29:19 | |||
17:45 h/v | 270127 | 20022089 | TSV Gilching | TSV Allach 09 | 18:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 16:30 | 270220 | 20022092 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:29 | |||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022093 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Allach 09 | 26:16 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022094 | Kissinger SC | TSV Herrsching | 25:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022095 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 15:15 t/v | 250124 | 20022096 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Gilching | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022097 | TSV Ismaning II | Kissinger SC | 22:31 | |||
16:15 | 280244 | 20022098 | SV München Laim | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 30:23 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022099 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Gilching | 42:9 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022100 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 15:30 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022101 | TSV Herrsching | TG Landshut | 19:24 | |||
14:30 | 250125 | 20022102 | VfL Günzburg | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 40:19 | |||||
15:15 | 250124 | 20022103 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Schleißheim | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 15:30 | 260100 | 20022104 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TV Gundelfingen | 29:24 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022105 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Herrsching | 30:14 | |||||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022106 | TSV Schleißheim | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:22 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022107 | Kissinger SC | VfL Günzburg | 24:15 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022108 | TG Landshut | TSV Ismaning II | 34:20 | |||||
18:00 h | 270128 | 20022109 | TSV Gilching | SV München Laim | 18:34 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022110 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Allach 09 | 40:21 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 17:30 | 250125 | 20022111 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Ismaning II | 29:20 | |||
18:00 v | 280400 | 20022112 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TV Gundelfingen | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 17:30 | 250125 | 20022114 | VfL Günzburg | TG Landshut | 27:27 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022115 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 24:21 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022116 | Kissinger SC | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 36:18 | |||||
19:30 v | 280160 | 20022113 | TSV Ismaning II | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022117 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Gilching | 27:14 | |||
15:15 | 250124 | 20022118 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Allach 09 | 26:21 | |||||
16:30 | 280244 | 20022119 | SV München Laim | TSV Schleißheim | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 16:30 t/v | 280160 | 20022122 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Gilching | 30:16 | |||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022120 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Herrsching | 16:22 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022121 | TG Landshut | Kissinger SC | 26:27 | |||||
18:30 | 270220 | 20022123 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | VfL Günzburg | 33:20 | |||||
20:00 | 280224 | 20022124 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Würm-Mitte | 20:35 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 16:30 | 260100 | 20022125 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | SV München Laim | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 17:30 | 250125 | 20022126 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Gilching | 37:16 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022127 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TV Gundelfingen | 36:17 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 280224 | 20022128 | TSV Allach 09 | SV München Laim | 17:28 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022129 | TG Landshut | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 23:21 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 20022130 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Schleißheim | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 15:00 | 250180 | 20022131 | Kissinger SC | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 39:17 | |||
16:30 | 270140 | 20022132 | TSV Herrsching | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 20:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 | 260205 | 20022133 | TG Landshut | SV München Laim | 22:24 | |||
18:00 h/v | 270128 | 20022134 | TSV Gilching | Kissinger SC | 16:37 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:30 | 270220 | 20022135 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TG Landshut | 17:20 | |||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022136 | TSV Schleißheim | VfL Günzburg | 25:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022137 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Herrsching | 25:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022138 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:32 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022139 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TSV Ismaning II | 25:25 | |||
16:30 h | 250124 | 20022140 | TV Gundelfingen | SV München Laim | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022141 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Allach 09 | 30:21 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022142 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 30:23 | |||||
17:00 h/v | 250124 | 20022053 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Herrsching | 28:29 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022143 | Kissinger SC | TSV Schleißheim | 39:26 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022144 | TG Landshut | TSV Gilching | 39:14 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 14:30 | 250125 | 20022145 | VfL Günzburg | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 29:22 | |||
14:30 | 280244 | 20022147 | SV München Laim | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 17:30 | 270129 | 20022148 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Herrsching | 36:20 | |||
18:00 h | 270126 | 20022149 | TSV Gilching | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 20:32 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022150 | TSV Allach 09 | VfL Günzburg | 23:25 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022151 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | SV München Laim | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 14:30 | 260100 | 20022152 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | Kissinger SC | 29:23 | |||
15:15 h | 250124 | 20022153 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Ismaning II | 26:18 | |||||
16:00 | 260300 | 20022154 | TSV Schleißheim | TG Landshut | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022155 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:34 | |||
16:30 | 270220 | 20022156 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Schleißheim | 24:24 | |||||
17:30 | 250180 | 20022157 | Kissinger SC | TSV Allach 09 | 32:25 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20022158 | VfL Günzburg | TV Gundelfingen | 18:23 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022159 | TG Landshut | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 17:33 | |||||
18:00 h | 270126 | 20022160 | TSV Gilching | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 17:26 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 14:30 | 270140 | 20022161 | TSV Herrsching | SV München Laim | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 14:45 | 280244 | 20022162 | SV München Laim | TSV Ismaning II | 28:22 | |||
15:00 | 260300 | 20022163 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Gilching | 31:16 | |||||
16:00 | 260100 | 20022164 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 33:26 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20022165 | HSG Würm-Mitte | VfL Günzburg | 31:26 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20022166 | TSV Allach 09 | TG Landshut | 20:27 | |||||
18:00 | 280400 | 20022167 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Herrsching | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 16:30 h/v | 250124 | 20022168 | TV Gundelfingen | Kissinger SC | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 15:30 | 280160 | 20022169 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Herrsching | 25:36 | |||
16:45 | 260300 | 20022170 | TSV Schleißheim | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 24:17 | |||||
17:30 | 270220 | 20022171 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | TSV Allach 09 | 27:18 | |||||
18:00 v | 250125 | 20022173 | VfL Günzburg | SV München Laim | 20:25 | |||||
18:00 h | 270126 | 20022174 | TSV Gilching | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | 18:30 | |||||
18:00 | 260205 | 20022175 | TG Landshut | TV Gundelfingen | 20:20 | |||||
19:30 v | 250180 | 20022172 | Kissinger SC | HSG Würm-Mitte | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 14:00 | 260100 | 20022176 | HSG Freising-Neufahrn | TSV Schleißheim | 23:13 | |||
14:00 | 280224 | 20022177 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Gilching | 28:18 | |||||
14:00 h | 250124 | 20022178 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 22:24 | |||||
14:00 | 270129 | 20022179 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TG Landshut | 41:22 | |||||
14:00 | 280244 | 20022180 | SV München Laim | Kissinger SC | 31:27 | |||||
14:00 | 270140 | 20022181 | TSV Herrsching | VfL Günzburg | 19:21 | |||||
14:00 | 280400 | 20022182 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | TSV Ismaning II | 29:25 |