BHV 2018/19
Bayernliga weibliche A Jugend
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 15:00 | 250008 | 20050001 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Allach 09 | 32:12 | |||
16:30 | 280420 | 20050002 | HT München | TSV Schleißheim | 24:35 | |||||
16:30 | 270130 | 20050003 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV EBE Forst United | 35:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 12:30 | 280224 | 20050004 | TSV Allach 09 | HCD Gröbenzell | 16:46 | |||
16:00 | 280080 | 20050005 | TSV EBE Forst United | HT München | 34:16 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 240222 | 20050006 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV Haunstetten | 26:21 | |||
16:00 | 270129 | 20050007 | HSG Würm-Mitte | JSG Fürther Land | 31:23 | |||||
16:30 | 260300 | 20050008 | TSV Schleißheim | TV Marktsteft | 22:37 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 12:30 | 250008 | 20050009 | TSV Haunstetten | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:21 | |||
14:00 | 280420 | 20050010 | HT München | TSV Allach 09 | 24:21 | |||||
15:15 | 230300 | 20050011 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Schleißheim | 40:36 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 12:00 | 280080 | 20050012 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Haunstetten | 27:20 | |||
16:00 | 270130 | 20050013 | HCD Gröbenzell | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 10:30 | 250008 | 20050014 | TSV Haunstetten | HCD Gröbenzell | 30:38 | |||
10:35 | 240264 | 20050015 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HT München | 33:16 | |||||
12:45 | 270124 | 20050016 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Schleißheim | 39:19 | |||||
14:45 | 280080 | 20050017 | TSV EBE Forst United | JSG Fürther Land | 30:26 | |||||
16:30 h | 280223 | 20050018 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Marktsteft | 27:41 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:30 | 210223 | 20050019 | TV Marktsteft | TSV EBE Forst United | 30:30 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 16:00 | 270130 | 20050020 | HCD Gröbenzell | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 12:00 | 280400 | 20050022 | HT München | TSV Haunstetten | 14:34 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 13:45 | 210223 | 20050023 | TV Marktsteft | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 36:22 | |||
16:30 | 230300 | 20050024 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Allach 09 | 45:22 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 270130 | 20050025 | HCD Gröbenzell | HT München | 46:21 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:45 | 250008 | 20050026 | TSV Haunstetten | TV Marktsteft | 37:24 | |||
15:15 | 270124 | 20050027 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV EBE Forst United | 33:26 | |||||
16:00 | 240264 | 20050028 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | JSG Fürther Land | 22:34 | |||||
16:30 | 280224 | 20050029 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schleißheim | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:45 | 260300 | 20050030 | TSV Schleißheim | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 22:28 | |||
12:00 | 280400 | 20050031 | HT München | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:47 | |||||
14:30 | 210223 | 20050032 | TV Marktsteft | HCD Gröbenzell | 31:29 | |||||
15:15 | 230480 | 20050033 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Haunstetten | 34:34 | |||||
16:30 | 280080 | 20050034 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Allach 09 | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:30 | 210223 | 20050035 | TV Marktsteft | JSG Fürther Land | 38:29 | |||
16:30 | 240264 | 20050036 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HSG Würm-Mitte | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:30 | 270129 | 20050037 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Allach 09 | 31:21 | |||
13:30 | 250008 | 20050038 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Schleißheim | 42:19 | |||||
16:00 | 270130 | 20050039 | HCD Gröbenzell | JSG Fürther Land | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 14:30 | 240222 | 20050040 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV EBE Forst United | 20:24 | |||
14:30 | 280400 | 20050041 | HT München | TV Marktsteft | 27:38 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | 230300 | 20050042 | JSG Fürther Land | HT München | 50:23 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:45 | 210223 | 20050044 | TV Marktsteft | HSG Würm-Mitte | 33:38 | |||
14:00 | 280224 | 20050045 | TSV Allach 09 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:30 | 250008 | 20050046 | TSV Haunstetten | JSG Fürther Land | 29:29 | |||
14:15 | 280080 | 20050047 | TSV EBE Forst United | TV Marktsteft | 31:23 | |||||
16:00 | 280420 | 20050048 | HT München | HCD Gröbenzell | 22:47 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 v | 260300 | 20050021 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV EBE Forst United | 29:31 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:30 | 260300 | 20050049 | TSV Schleißheim | HT München | 38:20 | |||
12:30 | 270124 | 20050050 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 26:22 | |||||
14:30 | 280080 | 20050051 | TSV EBE Forst United | HCD Gröbenzell | 18:32 | |||||
Do. | 31.01.2019 | 19:30 | 260300 | 20050043 | TSV Schleißheim | HCD Gröbenzell | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:00 | 280400 | 20050054 | HT München | TSV EBE Forst United | 15:35 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:30 | 250008 | 20050056 | TSV Haunstetten | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 21:21 | |||
15:45 | 210223 | 20050057 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Schleißheim | WG | |||||
16:00 | 230480 | 20050058 | JSG Fürther Land | HSG Würm-Mitte | 34:29 | |||||
17:00 v | 270130 | 20050055 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Allach 09 | 43:16 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:45 | 260300 | 20050059 | TSV Schleißheim | JSG Fürther Land | 24:44 | |||
11:45 | 270129 | 20050060 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Haunstetten | 23:25 | |||||
15:00 | 240264 | 20050061 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HCD Gröbenzell | NH | |||||
16:15 | 280224 | 20050062 | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:00 | 280420 | 20050063 | HT München | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 16:26 | |||
16:00 | 270130 | 20050064 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Haunstetten | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 12:15 | 260300 | 20050065 | TSV Schleißheim | HSG Würm-Mitte | 31:37 | |||
15:45 | 210223 | 20050066 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Allach 09 | 40:16 | |||||
16:00 | 230480 | 20050067 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV EBE Forst United | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 250008 | 20050068 | TSV Haunstetten | HT München | 36:18 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 | 280080 | 20050069 | TSV EBE Forst United | TSV Schleißheim | 41:16 | |||
16:00 | 280224 | 20050070 | TSV Allach 09 | JSG Fürther Land | 20:33 | |||||
16:00 | 240264 | 20050071 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TV Marktsteft | 24:29 | |||||
16:00 | 270124 | 20050072 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HCD Gröbenzell | 37:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 230300 | 20050052 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Marktsteft | 39:38 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:30 | 280080 | 20050073 | TSV EBE Forst United | HSG Würm-Mitte | 32:23 | |||
15:00 | 230300 | 20050074 | JSG Fürther Land | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 35:30 | |||||
15:45 | 210223 | 20050075 | TV Marktsteft | TSV Haunstetten | 26:22 | |||||
16:30 | 260300 | 20050076 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Allach 09 | 39:24 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 18:45 v | 280224 | 20050053 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Haunstetten | 14:42 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | 240222 | 20050077 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV Schleißheim | 39:18 | |||
16:00 | 270130 | 20050078 | HCD Gröbenzell | TV Marktsteft | 39:24 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:30 | 270124 | 20050079 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HT München | 38:18 | |||
16:30 | 280224 | 20050080 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV EBE Forst United | 17:50 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:15 | 260300 | 20050081 | TSV Schleißheim | TSV Haunstetten | 22:29 | |||
13:30 | 210223 | 20050082 | TV Marktsteft | HT München | 39:29 | |||||
14:15 | 280224 | 20050083 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:36 | |||||
15:30 | 230480 | 20050084 | JSG Fürther Land | HCD Gröbenzell | 36:47 | |||||
16:00 | 280080 | 20050085 | TSV EBE Forst United | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:30 | 240264 | 20050086 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV Allach 09 | 39:12 | |||
16:00 | 250008 | 20050087 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV EBE Forst United | 24:26 | |||||
17:30 | 270130 | 20050088 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Schleißheim | 49:32 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:00 | 280400 | 20050089 | HT München | JSG Fürther Land | 19:26 | |||
15:00 | 270129 | 20050090 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TV Marktsteft | 28:28 |