BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche A Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 | 240341 | 20031000 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 29:19 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 15:00 | 230344 | 20031001 | TSV Rothenburg | TV 77 Lauf | 30:26 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:30 | 230268 | 20031002 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Rothenburg | 32:35 | |||
15:00 | 240343 | 20031003 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | SG Kernfranken | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 12:00 | 240201 | 20031005 | TV 77 Lauf | Tuspo Nürnberg | 33:27 | |||
14:30 | 220021 | 20031006 | HaSpo Bayreuth | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 230140 | 20031007 | SG Kernfranken | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 14:00 | 240343 | 20031008 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | TSV Rödelsee | 22:21 | |||
15:00 | 260323 | 20031009 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | Tuspo Nürnberg | 34:35 | |||||
16:15 | 230140 | 20031010 | SG Kernfranken | HaSpo Bayreuth | 35:37 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:00 | 210182 | 20031011 | TSV Rödelsee | SG Kernfranken | 29:33 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:30 | 220021 | 20031012 | HaSpo Bayreuth | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 26:22 | |||
16:00 | 230344 | 20031013 | TSV Rothenburg | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:00 | 220021 | 20031014 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Rödelsee | 42:17 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:45 | 230140 | 20031015 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Rothenburg | 27:31 | |||
14:00 | 240343 | 20031016 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | TV 77 Lauf | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 v | 210182 | 20031004 | TSV Rödelsee | Tuspo Nürnberg | 29:28 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 16:30 | 260321 | 20031017 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TV 77 Lauf | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:15 | 230344 | 20031018 | TSV Rothenburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:28 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:00 | 240201 | 20031019 | TV 77 Lauf | SG Kernfranken | 40:21 | |||
16:30 | 230268 | 20031020 | Tuspo Nürnberg | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 210182 | 20031021 | TSV Rödelsee | TSV Rothenburg | 20:25 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:15 | 220021 | 20031022 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV 77 Lauf | 38:29 | |||
14:00 | 230140 | 20031023 | SG Kernfranken | Tuspo Nürnberg | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:00 | 240201 | 20031024 | TV 77 Lauf | TSV Rödelsee | 26:24 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:00 | 230344 | 20031025 | TSV Rothenburg | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 28:24 | |||
16:00 | 230268 | 20031026 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 33:36 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:45 | 230268 | 20031029 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Rödelsee | 35:26 | |||
16:00 | 240201 | 20031030 | TV 77 Lauf | TSV Rothenburg | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 | 210182 | 20031027 | TSV Rödelsee | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 27:34 | |||
17:00 | 230344 | 20031031 | TSV Rothenburg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:40 | 230260 | 20031032 | SG Kernfranken | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 24:34 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 14:00 | 240341 | 20031033 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HaSpo Bayreuth | 26:33 | |||
15:00 | 260323 | 20031034 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | SG Kernfranken | 32:35 | |||||
16:00 | 230268 | 20031035 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TV 77 Lauf | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:30 | 240201 | 20031036 | TV 77 Lauf | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | 210182 | 20031037 | TSV Rödelsee | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 23:24 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:00 | 230267 | 20031039 | Tuspo Nürnberg | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | 240341 | 20031040 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | TSV Rothenburg | 26:27 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 15:00 | 260323 | 20031041 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | HaSpo Bayreuth | 21:31 | |||
16:15 | 230260 | 20031042 | SG Kernfranken | TSV Rödelsee | 27:33 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 210182 | 20031043 | TSV Rödelsee | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:28 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 15:00 | 230344 | 20031044 | TSV Rothenburg | SG Kernfranken | 36:29 | |||
16:00 | 240201 | 20031045 | TV 77 Lauf | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:00 h | 260321 | 20031028 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 v | 220021 | 20031038 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Kernfranken | 45:20 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 14:00 | 240340 | 20031047 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | Tuspo Nürnberg | 31:25 | |||
16:30 | 230260 | 20031048 | SG Kernfranken | TV 77 Lauf | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 v | 220021 | 20031046 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Rothenburg | 30:30 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 16:30 | 260321 | 20031049 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV Rödelsee | NG | |||
Termin offen | 240201 | 20031050 | TV 77 Lauf | HaSpo Bayreuth | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230343 | 20031051 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Rödelsee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230268 | 20031052 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SG Kernfranken | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210182 | 20031053 | TSV Rödelsee | TV 77 Lauf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 20031054 | HaSpo Bayreuth | Tuspo Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 260321 | 20031055 | MTV Pfaffenhofen | TSV Rothenburg | 0:0 |