Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

BHV 2019/20
Bayernliga Männer
Spielplan

Schiedsrichterkosten

184,98 €

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 14.09.2019 16:00   280010 20010001 SV Anzing HSC 2000 Coburg II  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240082 20010002 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TG Landshut  29:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010003 HaSpo Bayreuth SG DJK Rimpar II  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010004 DJK Waldbüttelbr TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 16:00   280420 20010005 HT München VfL Günzburg  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   210471 20010006 TG Heidingsfeld SG Regensburg  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   250101 20010007 TSV Friedberg TSV Lohr  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 19:30   210201 20010008 TSV Lohr TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010009 VfL Günzburg TSV Friedberg  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010010 SG DJK Rimpar II HT München  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010011 TG Landshut SG Regensburg  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 13:00   240082 20010012 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SV Anzing  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220041 20010013 HSC 2000 Coburg II DJK Waldbüttelbr  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270100 20010014 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HaSpo Bayreuth  28:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 18:00   280010 20010015 SV Anzing TG Landshut  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   240342 20010016 SG Regensburg TSV Lohr  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210471 20010017 TG Heidingsfeld VfL Günzburg  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010018 HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg II  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010019 DJK Waldbüttelbr TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 20010020 TSV Friedberg SG DJK Rimpar II  31:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280400 20010021 HT München TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 18:00   240082 20010022 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HaSpo Bayreuth  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010023 SV Anzing DJK Waldbüttelbr  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   250125 20010024 VfL Günzburg SG Regensburg  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010025 SG DJK Rimpar II TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010026 TG Landshut TSV Lohr  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.10.2019 16:00   220041 20010027 HSC 2000 Coburg II HT München  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270100 20010028 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Friedberg  22:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 19:00   240342 20010029 SG Regensburg SG DJK Rimpar II  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010030 TSV Lohr VfL Günzburg  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210471 20010031 TG Heidingsfeld TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010032 HaSpo Bayreuth SV Anzing  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010033 DJK Waldbüttelbr TG Landshut  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 20010034 TSV Friedberg HSC 2000 Coburg II  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280420 20010035 HT München TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 18:00   240082 20010036 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Friedberg  35:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010037 SV Anzing HT München  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010038 DJK Waldbüttelbr HaSpo Bayreuth  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010039 SG DJK Rimpar II TSV Lohr  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010040 TG Landshut VfL Günzburg  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 16:00   220041 20010041 HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270100 20010042 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II SG Regensburg  20:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 19:00   240342 20010043 SG Regensburg HSC 2000 Coburg II  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010044 VfL Günzburg SG DJK Rimpar II  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010045 TSV Lohr TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   220021 20010046 HaSpo Bayreuth TG Landshut  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280400 20010047 HT München DJK Waldbüttelbr  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 16:30   250101 20010048 TSV Friedberg SV Anzing  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 17:00   270100 20010049 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II VfL Günzburg  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240082 20010050 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Regensburg  34:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010051 SV Anzing TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010052 DJK Waldbüttelbr TSV Friedberg  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010053 HaSpo Bayreuth HT München  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010054 TG Landshut SG DJK Rimpar II  34:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 16:00   220041 20010055 HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Lohr  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 15.11.2019 19:30  v   210471 20010058 TG Heidingsfeld DJK Waldbüttelbr  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 19:00   240342 20010056 SG Regensburg SV Anzing  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   210342 20010060 SG DJK Rimpar II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010057 VfL Günzburg HSC 2000 Coburg II  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280420 20010059 HT München TG Landshut  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 16:30  v   210471 20010061 TG Heidingsfeld TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   250101 20010062 TSV Friedberg HaSpo Bayreuth  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 18:00   240082 20010063 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck VfL Günzburg  29:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010064 SV Anzing TSV Lohr  18:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010065 DJK Waldbüttelbr SG Regensburg  28:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010066 HaSpo Bayreuth TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280400 20010067 HT München TSV Friedberg  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010068 TG Landshut TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 16:00   220041 20010069 HSC 2000 Coburg II SG DJK Rimpar II  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 19:00   240342 20010070 SG Regensburg HaSpo Bayreuth  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010071 VfL Günzburg SV Anzing  36:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010072 TSV Lohr DJK Waldbüttelbr  16:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210471 20010073 TG Heidingsfeld HT München  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010074 SG DJK Rimpar II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 20010075 TSV Friedberg TG Landshut  29:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 16:30   270100 20010076 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HSC 2000 Coburg II  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00   240082 20010077 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010078 SV Anzing SG DJK Rimpar II  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010079 DJK Waldbüttelbr VfL Günzburg  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010080 HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Lohr  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280420 20010081 HT München SG Regensburg  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010082 TG Landshut HSC 2000 Coburg II  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 16:30   250101 20010083 TSV Friedberg TG Heidingsfeld  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.12.2019 18:30   210201 20010084 TSV Lohr TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   210466 20010092 DJK Waldbüttelbr SV Anzing  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.01.2020 17:00   270100 20010085 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II SV Anzing  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   240342 20010086 SG Regensburg TSV Friedberg  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010087 TSV Lohr HT München  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210471 20010088 TG Heidingsfeld TG Landshut  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010089 SG DJK Rimpar II DJK Waldbüttelbr  16:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 16:00   220041 20010090 HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   250125 20010091 VfL Günzburg HaSpo Bayreuth  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:30   260205 20010093 TG Landshut TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   240342 20010094 SG Regensburg spielfrei     
    19:30   210201 20010095 TSV Lohr TSV Friedberg  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   250125 20010096 VfL Günzburg HT München  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010097 SG DJK Rimpar II HaSpo Bayreuth  18:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 16:00   220041 20010098 HSC 2000 Coburg II SV Anzing  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270100 20010099 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II DJK Waldbüttelbr  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 00:00   210471 20010102 spielfrei TSV Lohr     
    18:00   280010 20010100 SV Anzing TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   240342 20010101 SG Regensburg TG Landshut  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010103 HaSpo Bayreuth TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  41:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010104 DJK Waldbüttelbr HSC 2000 Coburg II  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 20010105 TSV Friedberg VfL Günzburg  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280400 20010106 HT München SG DJK Rimpar II  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.02.2020 17:00   270100 20010107 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HT München  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240082 20010108 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck DJK Waldbüttelbr  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010109 TSV Lohr SG Regensburg  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010110 VfL Günzburg spielfrei     
    20:00   260205 20010111 TG Landshut SV Anzing  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 14:00   210341 20010112 SG DJK Rimpar II TSV Friedberg  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220041 20010113 HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 00:00   210471 20010115 spielfrei SG DJK Rimpar II     
    19:00   240342 20010114 SG Regensburg VfL Günzburg  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010116 HaSpo Bayreuth TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  32:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010117 TSV Lohr TG Landshut  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280420 20010118 HT München HSC 2000 Coburg II  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 16:30   250101 20010119 TSV Friedberg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 17:00   270100 20010120 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II spielfrei     
    18:00   240082 20010121 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HT München  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010122 SV Anzing HaSpo Bayreuth  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010123 VfL Günzburg TSV Lohr  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   210341 20010124 SG DJK Rimpar II SG Regensburg  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010125 TG Landshut DJK Waldbüttelbr  28:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 16:00   220041 20010126 HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Friedberg  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 00:00   210471 20010129 spielfrei HSC 2000 Coburg II     
    19:00   240342 20010127 SG Regensburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210201 20010128 TSV Lohr SG DJK Rimpar II  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010130 HaSpo Bayreuth DJK Waldbüttelbr  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   250125 20010131 VfL Günzburg TG Landshut  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   280400 20010132 HT München SV Anzing  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 16:30   250101 20010133 TSV Friedberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:00   270100 20010134 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TSV Lohr  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 20010135 SV Anzing TSV Friedberg  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010136 DJK Waldbüttelbr HT München  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010137 TG Landshut HaSpo Bayreuth  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.03.2020 13:00   240082 20010138 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck spielfrei     
    14:00   210341 20010139 SG DJK Rimpar II VfL Günzburg  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220041 20010140 HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Regensburg  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   210471 20010144 spielfrei SV Anzing     
Termin offen   240342 20010141 SG Regensburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  0:0    
Termin offen   250125 20010142 VfL Günzburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  0:0    
Termin offen   210201 20010143 TSV Lohr HSC 2000 Coburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   280420 20010145 HT München HaSpo Bayreuth  0:0    
Termin offen   210341 20010146 SG DJK Rimpar II TG Landshut  0:0    
Termin offen   250101 20010147 TSV Friedberg DJK Waldbüttelbr  0:0    
Termin offen   280010 20010148 SV Anzing SG Regensburg  0:0    
Termin offen   220021 20010149 HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Friedberg  0:0    
Termin offen   210466 20010150 DJK Waldbüttelbr spielfrei     
Termin offen   260205 20010151 TG Landshut HT München  0:0    
Termin offen   240082 20010152 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Lohr  0:0    
Termin offen   220041 20010153 HSC 2000 Coburg II VfL Günzburg  0:0    
Termin offen   270100 20010154 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II SG DJK Rimpar II  0:0    
Termin offen   210471 20010159 spielfrei HaSpo Bayreuth     
Termin offen   270100 20010155 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TG Landshut  0:0    
Termin offen   240342 20010156 SG Regensburg DJK Waldbüttelbr  0:0    
Termin offen   250125 20010157 VfL Günzburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  0:0    
Termin offen   210201 20010158 TSV Lohr SV Anzing  0:0    
Termin offen   210341 20010160 SG DJK Rimpar II HSC 2000 Coburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   250101 20010161 TSV Friedberg HT München  0:0    
Termin offen   210466 20010162 DJK Waldbüttelbr TSV Lohr  0:0    
Termin offen   240082 20010163 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG DJK Rimpar II  0:0    
Termin offen   280010 20010164 SV Anzing VfL Günzburg  0:0    
Termin offen   220021 20010165 HaSpo Bayreuth SG Regensburg  0:0    
Termin offen   280400 20010166 HT München spielfrei     
Termin offen   260205 20010167 TG Landshut TSV Friedberg  0:0    
Termin offen   220041 20010168 HSC 2000 Coburg II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  0:0    
Termin offen   210471 20010172 spielfrei TSV Friedberg     
Termin offen   240342 20010169 SG Regensburg HT München  0:0    
Termin offen   250125 20010170 VfL Günzburg DJK Waldbüttelbr  0:0    
Termin offen   210201 20010171 TSV Lohr HaSpo Bayreuth  0:0    
Termin offen   210341 20010173 SG DJK Rimpar II SV Anzing  0:0    
Termin offen   220041 20010174 HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Landshut  0:0    
Termin offen   270100 20010175 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  0:0    
Termin offen   240082 20010176 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSC 2000 Coburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   280010 20010177 SV Anzing TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  0:0    
Termin offen   210466 20010178 DJK Waldbüttelbr SG DJK Rimpar II  0:0    
Termin offen   220021 20010179 HaSpo Bayreuth VfL Günzburg  0:0    
Termin offen   280420 20010180 HT München TSV Lohr  0:0    
Termin offen   250101 20010181 TSV Friedberg SG Regensburg  0:0    
Termin offen   260205 20010182 TG Landshut spielfrei