BHV 2021/22
ÜBL wC-Jgd. Mitte 1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | 230081 | 20063161 | SV Puschendorf | HSG Rednitzgrund | 14:14 | |||
15:00 | 230060 | 20063162 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Roßtal | 12:13 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 12:30 | 230362 | 20063164 | HSG Rednitzgrund | SC 04 Schwabach | 13:21 | |||
14:00 | 230341 | 20063165 | TSV Roßtal | SV Puschendorf | 7:22 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 11:00 | 230362 | 20063170 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TSV Roßtal | 31:9 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 13:00 | 230108 | 20063181 | MTV Stadeln | SV Puschendorf | 24:17 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 17:00 | 230341 | 20063182 | TSV Roßtal | SC 04 Schwabach | 11:32 | |||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 11:00 v | 230081 | 20063167 | SV Puschendorf | MTV Stadeln | 10:12 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 | 230363 | 20063183 | SC 04 Schwabach | MTV Stadeln | 15:14 | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 15:00 | 230060 | 20063184 | TV Dietenhofen | HSG Rednitzgrund | 17:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 16:30 | 230341 | 20063185 | TSV Roßtal | HSG Rednitzgrund | 10:31 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 11:00 | 230081 | 20063186 | SV Puschendorf | TV Dietenhofen | 22:11 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 230081 | 20063173 | SV Puschendorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 11:18 | |||
14:00 v | 230060 | 20063179 | TV Dietenhofen | MTV Stadeln | 10:31 | |||||
Termin offen | 230363 | 20063187 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Puschendorf | NG | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 13:30 v | 230341 | 20063188 | TSV Roßtal | MTV Stadeln | WG | |||
14:30 v | 230362 | 20063169 | HSG Rednitzgrund | TV Dietenhofen | 32:17 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 230060 | 20063171 | TV Dietenhofen | SV Puschendorf | 5:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 09:30 | 230108 | 20063189 | MTV Stadeln | HSG Rednitzgrund | 19:25 | |||
14:45 v | 230081 | 20063180 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Roßtal | 21:6 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 | 230060 | 20063190 | TV Dietenhofen | SC 04 Schwabach | 11:24 | |||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 230107 | 20063172 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Roßtal | 19:8 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 230363 | 20063178 | SC 04 Schwabach | HSG Rednitzgrund | 21:21 | |||
15:30 v | 230341 | 20063176 | TSV Roßtal | TV Dietenhofen | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 230107 | 20063163 | MTV Stadeln | TV Dietenhofen | 30:21 | |||
13:30 v | 230363 | 20063166 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Roßtal | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 230362 | 20063175 | HSG Rednitzgrund | MTV Stadeln | 12:17 | |||
Mo. | 04.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 230107 | 20063168 | MTV Stadeln | SC 04 Schwabach | 19:27 | |||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 230363 | 20063174 | SC 04 Schwabach | TV Dietenhofen | NG | |||
16:15 v | 230362 | 20063177 | HSG Rednitzgrund | SV Puschendorf | NG |