Oberfranken 2016/17
Bezirksliga wD Staffel West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 v | 220040 | 22041002 | TS Coburg | TV Marktleugast | 18:6 | |||
14:00 v | 220023 | 22041001 | TSV Weitramsdorf | Windeck/Burgebrach | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | 220220 | 22041005 | TV Marktleugast | HG Hut/Ahorn | 4:24 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 | 220220 | 22041006 | TV Gefrees | Windeck/Burgebrach | ZG | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 | 220220 | 22041008 | TV Gefrees | TSV Weitramsdorf | 2:17 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 | 220023 | 22041010 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TS Coburg | 15:9 | |||
11:30 | 220220 | 22041011 | TV Marktleugast | TV Gefrees | 17:3 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 12:00 | 220023 | 22041013 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Marktleugast | 14:2 | |||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 11:30 | 220041 | 22041014 | TS Coburg | HG Hut/Ahorn | 6:16 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 11:30 | 220043 | 22041015 | TS Coburg | TV Gefrees | 19:8 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:15 | 220001 | 22041020 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Gefrees | 15:2 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 12:00 | 220023 | 22041021 | TSV Weitramsdorf | HG Hut/Ahorn | 9:10 | |||
13:00 | 220220 | 22041022 | TV Marktleugast | TS Coburg | 13:9 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 | 220220 | 22041024 | TV Marktleugast | HG Hut/Ahorn | 5:14 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 220023 | 22041028 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Gefrees | 15:0 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:30 | 220220 | 22041030 | TV Gefrees | TV Marktleugast | 3:15 | |||
11:00 | 220040 | 22041031 | TS Coburg | TSV Weitramsdorf | 7:16 | |||||
Do. | 01.12.2016 | 18:00 v | 220001 | 22041033 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TS Coburg | 14:9 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 12:00 v | 220023 | 22041034 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TV Marktleugast | 15:7 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 220220 | 22041036 | TV Gefrees | TS Coburg | 2:21 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 14:15 | 220001 | 22041042 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Weitramsdorf | 15:11 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:30 v | 220001 | 22041044 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Marktleugast | 16:11 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | 220140 | 22041047 | TV Gefrees | TSV Weitramsdorf | 2:23 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:00 v | 220040 | 22041041 | TS Coburg | TV Marktleugast | 10:10 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | 220023 | 22041050 | TSV Weitramsdorf | TS Coburg | 16:9 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 16:00 v | 220220 | 22041052 | TV Marktleugast | TSV Weitramsdorf | 6:15 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 11:00 | 220040 | 22041054 | TS Coburg | HG Hut/Ahorn | 1:16 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:15 | 220001 | 22041059 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Gefrees | 14:7 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:30 v | 220001 | 22041061 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Weitramsdorf | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 13:00 | 220220 | 22041049 | TV Marktleugast | TV Gefrees | 16:4 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 11:00 h/v | 220041 | 22041057 | TS Coburg | TV Gefrees | 16:4 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 11:30 v | 220140 | 22041039 | TV Gefrees | HG Hut/Ahorn | 1:21 |