Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Oberfranken 2021/22
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan

Schiedsrichterkosten

63,86 €

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Termin offen   220200 TS Lichtenfels spielfrei     
Sa. 02.10.2021 14:00   220341 22011002 HSV Hochfranken II 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  29:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220080 22011003 TV Ebern TV 1886 Ebersd.  33:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.10.2021 15:00   220022 22011004 HC 03 Bamberg II HaSpo Bayreuth III  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220342 22011005 HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HSC 2000 Coburg III  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220361 22011006 spielfrei HaSpo Bayreuth III     
Sa. 09.10.2021 00:00   220200 TS Lichtenfels spielfrei     
    17:00   220041 22011007 HSC 2000 Coburg III HSV Hochfranken II  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.10.2021 16:00   220082 22011009 TV 1886 Ebersd. HC 03 Bamberg II  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220141 22011010 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt TV Ebern  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.10.2021 14:00   220341 22011012 HSV Hochfranken II TS Lichtenfels  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220080 22011013 TV Ebern HSC 2000 Coburg III  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 22011014 HaSpo Bayreuth III TV 1886 Ebersd.  36:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.10.2021 15:00   220022 22011015 HC 03 Bamberg II 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  25:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220361 22011018 spielfrei TV 1886 Ebersd.     
Sa. 23.10.2021 18:00   220041 22011019 HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg II  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   220200 22011020 TS Lichtenfels TV Ebern  35:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.10.2021 14:00   220342 22011017 HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HSV Hochfranken II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220341 HSV Hochfranken II spielfrei     
Sa. 13.11.2021 00:00   220080 TV Ebern spielfrei     
So. 14.11.2021 15:00   220022 22011024 HC 03 Bamberg II TS Lichtenfels  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220361 22011026 spielfrei 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt     
Sa. 20.11.2021 00:00   220261 22011027 spielfrei HC 03 Bamberg II     
So. 21.11.2021 15:00   220200 22011028 TS Lichtenfels HaSpo Bayreuth III  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220080 TV Ebern spielfrei     
Sa. 27.11.2021 00:00   220021 HaSpo Bayreuth III spielfrei     
Termin offen   220361 22011036 spielfrei HSC 2000 Coburg III     
Sa. 04.12.2021 00:00   220261 22011040 spielfrei TV 1886 Ebersd.     
Termin offen   220022 HC 03 Bamberg II spielfrei     
Sa. 11.12.2021 00:00   220141 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt spielfrei     
Termin offen   220361 22011047 spielfrei TS Lichtenfels     
Sa. 22.01.2022 00:00   220041 HSC 2000 Coburg III spielfrei     
Sa. 29.01.2022 00:00   220021 HaSpo Bayreuth III spielfrei     
    00:00   220342 22011061 spielfrei TS Lichtenfels     
So. 30.01.2022 15:00   220022 22011055 HC 03 Bamberg II TV 1886 Ebersd.  30:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.02.2022 15:00  v   220200 22011039 TS Lichtenfels 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.02.2022 18:00   220041 22011057 HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Ebern  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.02.2022 15:00  v   220200 22011059 TS Lichtenfels HSV Hochfranken II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.02.2022 16:00   220082 22011060 TV 1886 Ebersd. HaSpo Bayreuth III  21:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   220141 22011058 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HC 03 Bamberg II  21:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.02.2022 00:00   220082 TV 1886 Ebersd. spielfrei     
    14:00   220341 22011063 HSV Hochfranken II HSG Rödental/Neustadt II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   220021 22011064 HaSpo Bayreuth III 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.02.2022 15:00   220022 22011065 HC 03 Bamberg II HSC 2000 Coburg III  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 04.03.2022 20:30  v   220080 22011046 TV Ebern TS Lichtenfels  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.03.2022 00:00   220361 22011066 spielfrei HSV Hochfranken II     
    00:00   220261 22011067 spielfrei TV Ebern     
So. 06.03.2022 15:00   220200 22011068 TS Lichtenfels HC 03 Bamberg II  16:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220041 22011069 HSC 2000 Coburg III HaSpo Bayreuth III  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220141 22011070 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt TV 1886 Ebersd.  42:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.03.2022 00:00   220141 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt spielfrei     
    00:00   220022 HC 03 Bamberg II spielfrei     
    17:30   220021 22011072 HaSpo Bayreuth III TS Lichtenfels  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   220080 22011073 TV Ebern HSV Hochfranken II  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.03.2022 16:30   220082 22011075 TV 1886 Ebersd. HSC 2000 Coburg III  22:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.03.2022 00:00   220361 22011076 spielfrei TV Ebern     
    00:00   220342 22011080 spielfrei HaSpo Bayreuth III     
    14:00   220341 22011077 HSV Hochfranken II HC 03 Bamberg II  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.03.2022 00:00   220041 HSC 2000 Coburg III spielfrei     
    00:00   220082 TV 1886 Ebersd. spielfrei     
    17:00   220021 22011082 HaSpo Bayreuth III HSV Hochfranken II  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.03.2022 15:00   220026 22011083 HC 03 Bamberg II TV Ebern  36:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.04.2022 00:00   220361 22011086 spielfrei HC 03 Bamberg II     
    00:00   220261 22011090 spielfrei 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt     
    14:00   220341 22011087 HSV Hochfranken II TV 1886 Ebersd.  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220080 22011088 TV Ebern HaSpo Bayreuth III  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   220223 22011089 TS Lichtenfels HSC 2000 Coburg III  28:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.04.2022 14:00  v   220341 22011031 HSV Hochfranken II TV Ebern  32:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.04.2022 16:00  v   220082 22011034 TV 1886 Ebersd. TS Lichtenfels  18:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   220141 22011035 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HSC 2000 Coburg III  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 14.04.2022 20:00  v   220082 22011050 TV 1886 Ebersd. TV Ebern  14:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.04.2022 14:00  v   220041 22011029 HSC 2000 Coburg III TV 1886 Ebersd.  39:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 20.04.2022 19:30  v   220031 22011078 TS Lichtenfels TV 1886 Ebersd.  43:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.04.2022 17:00  v   220021 22011023 HaSpo Bayreuth III HSC 2000 Coburg III  40:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   220080 22011054 TV Ebern 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.04.2022 16:30  v   220141 22011085 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt TS Lichtenfels  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 28.04.2022 20:00  v   220082 22011025 TV 1886 Ebersd. 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  21:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.04.2022 16:00  v   220341 22011037 HSV Hochfranken II HaSpo Bayreuth III  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   220080 22011038 TV Ebern HC 03 Bamberg II  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.05.2022 19:00  v   220021 22011042 HaSpo Bayreuth III TV Ebern  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.05.2022 17:00  v   220045 22011044 HSC 2000 Coburg III TS Lichtenfels  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.05.2022 17:00  v   220024 22011033 HC 03 Bamberg II HSV Hochfranken II  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.05.2022 20:00  v   220041 22011079 HSC 2000 Coburg III 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt  22:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.05.2022 16:00  v   220082 22011045 TV 1886 Ebersd. HSV Hochfranken II  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   220141 22011016 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth III  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.05.2022 19:30  v   220021 22011048 HaSpo Bayreuth III HC 03 Bamberg II  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.05.2022 16:30  v   220141 22011049 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HSV Hochfranken II  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 25.05.2022 20:15  v   220341 22011053 HSV Hochfranken II HSC 2000 Coburg III  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt