Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Ostbayern 2021/22
Bezirksoberliga Frauen West
Spielplan

Schiedsrichterkosten

118,65 €
89,60 €

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.10.2021 00:00   240000 24022001 TV 1881 Altdorf spielfrei     
    00:00   240080 24022003 HG Eckental spielfrei     
    00:00   240084 24022004 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck spielfrei     
Sa. 09.10.2021 00:00   24022007 spielfrei HC Hersbruck     
    00:00   24022008 spielfrei HG Eckental     
    00:00   240321 24022010 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten spielfrei     
So. 10.10.2021 15:30   240084 24022006 SC Eltersdorf TV 1881 Altdorf  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240320 24022009 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.10.2021 00:00   24022011 spielfrei SC Eltersdorf     
    00:00   240000 24022012 TV 1881 Altdorf spielfrei     
    00:00   240143 24022013 HC Hersbruck spielfrei     
So. 17.10.2021 11:30   240082 24022015 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  17:16    
    17:00   240080 24022014 HG Eckental SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  Gumb./Kund.    
Sa. 23.10.2021 00:00   24022017 spielfrei TV 1881 Altdorf     
    17:30   240082 24022019 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG Eckental  Karl/Lais.    
    18:00   240321 24022020 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten SC Eltersdorf  Amod./Hunz.    
    18:30   240320 24022018 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HC Hersbruck  Müll./Rats.    
So. 07.11.2021 18:00  v   240320 24022005 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  Müll./Rats.    
Sa. 13.11.2021 00:00   240084 24022021 SC Eltersdorf spielfrei     
    16:30   240080 24022025 HG Eckental HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  Kaus.    
    17:00   240143 24022024 HC Hersbruck TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  Hamm./Schi.    
    18:00   240000 24022023 TV 1881 Altdorf SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  Amod.    
Sa. 20.11.2021 00:00   24022026 spielfrei SC Eltersdorf     
    00:00   240320 24022027 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach spielfrei     
    00:00   240321 24022030 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten spielfrei     
    15:00   240082 24022028 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TV 1881 Altdorf  Pren./Spät.    
So. 21.11.2021 15:00   240080 24022029 HG Eckental HC Hersbruck  Hamm./Schi.    
Sa. 27.11.2021 00:00   24022033 spielfrei TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
    16:00   240000 24022034 TV 1881 Altdorf HG Eckental  Hamm./Schi.    
    19:30   240143 24022035 HC Hersbruck HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  Kaus./Sahr.    
So. 28.11.2021 15:30   240084 24022032 SC Eltersdorf SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  Gumb./Kund.    
Sa. 04.12.2021 00:00   240320 24022036 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach spielfrei     
    00:00   240080 24022038 HG Eckental spielfrei     
    00:00   240321 24022040 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten spielfrei     
    20:00   240143 24022039 HC Hersbruck TV 1881 Altdorf  Leng./Wern.    
So. 05.12.2021 16:00   240084 24022037 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SC Eltersdorf  Schn./Thie.    
Sa. 11.12.2021 00:00   24022041 spielfrei SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
    00:00   24022042 spielfrei TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
    00:00   24022044 spielfrei HC Hersbruck     
    13:30  v   240143 24022002 HC Hersbruck SC Eltersdorf  Hunz.    
    18:00   240000 24022045 TV 1881 Altdorf HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten  Pren./Spät.    
So. 12.12.2021 15:30   240084 24022043 SC Eltersdorf HG Eckental  Morc./Zipp.    
Sa. 15.01.2022 00:00   24022046 spielfrei TV 1881 Altdorf     
    00:00   24022048 spielfrei HG Eckental     
    00:00   24022049 spielfrei TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
    19:00   240321 24022050 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
So. 16.01.2022 15:30   240084 24022047 SC Eltersdorf HC Hersbruck     
Sa. 22.01.2022 00:00   240143 24022052 HC Hersbruck spielfrei     
    00:00   240080 24022053 HG Eckental spielfrei     
    00:00   24022055 spielfrei HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten     
    17:30   240082 24022054 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
    18:00   240000 24022051 TV 1881 Altdorf SC Eltersdorf     
Sa. 29.01.2022 00:00   240084 24022056 SC Eltersdorf spielfrei     
    00:00   24022057 spielfrei TV 1881 Altdorf     
    00:00   24022058 spielfrei HC Hersbruck     
    18:00   240321 24022060 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
So. 30.01.2022 18:00   240320 24022059 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach HG Eckental     
Sa. 05.02.2022 00:00   240000 24022062 TV 1881 Altdorf spielfrei     
    19:30   240143 24022063 HC Hersbruck SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
So. 06.02.2022 15:00   240080 24022064 HG Eckental TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
    15:30   240084 24022065 SC Eltersdorf HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten     
Sa. 12.02.2022 00:00   24022066 spielfrei SC Eltersdorf     
    17:30   240082 24022069 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Hersbruck     
    18:00   240320 24022068 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach TV 1881 Altdorf     
    18:00   240321 24022070 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HG Eckental     
Sa. 19.02.2022 00:00   240084 24022071 SC Eltersdorf spielfrei     
    00:00   24022072 spielfrei SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
    00:00   24022075 spielfrei HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten     
    16:00   240000 24022073 TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
    17:00   240143 24022074 HC Hersbruck HG Eckental     
Sa. 12.03.2022 00:00   240084 24022078 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck spielfrei     
    16:30   240080 24022079 HG Eckental TV 1881 Altdorf     
    19:00   240321 24022080 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HC Hersbruck     
So. 13.03.2022 18:00   240106 24022077 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach SC Eltersdorf     
Sa. 19.03.2022 00:00   24022081 spielfrei SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
    00:00   24022083 spielfrei HG Eckental     
    00:00   24022085 spielfrei HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten     
So. 20.03.2022 11:00   240000 24022084 TV 1881 Altdorf HC Hersbruck     
    15:30   240084 24022082 SC Eltersdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
Sa. 26.03.2022 00:00   240320 24022086 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach spielfrei     
    00:00   240084 24022087 TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck spielfrei     
    00:00   240143 24022089 HC Hersbruck spielfrei     
    15:00   240080 24022088 HG Eckental SC Eltersdorf     
    19:00   240321 24022090 HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten TV 1881 Altdorf