Schwaben 2014/15
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 18:15 | 250361 | 25013001 | Schwabmünchen II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 33:24 | |||
19:30 t/v | 250101 | 25013002 | TSV Friedberg IV | SV Mering | 22:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013003 | TSV Bäumenheim | VfL Günzburg II | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013004 | TV Lauingen | TSV Wittislingen | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:30 | 250101 | 25013005 | TSV Friedberg IV | TSV Wertingen | 28:15 | |||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013006 | TSV Bäumenheim | SV Mering | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013008 | TSV Wittislingen | Schwabmünchen II | 28:27 | |||
17:00 v | 250125 | 25013009 | VfL Günzburg II | VSC Donauwörth | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 19:30 t/v | 250020 | 25013011 | TSV Bäumenheim | TSV Wertingen | 33:31 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 17:00 | 250064 | 25013012 | VSC Donauwörth | BHC Königsbr.09 | 35:18 | |||
17:00 | 250200 | 25013013 | TV Lauingen | TSV Friedberg IV | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013014 | SV Mering | VfL Günzburg II | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:30 | 250125 | 25013015 | VfL Günzburg II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 29:20 | |||
19:00 v | 250063 | 25013016 | Dinkelscherben | VSC Donauwörth | 22:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013017 | TSV Bäumenheim | TV Lauingen | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 10:30 v | 250101 | 25013018 | TSV Friedberg IV | Schwabmünchen II | 23:24 | |||
17:00 | 250462 | 25013019 | TSV Wittislingen | VSC Donauwörth | 20:28 | |||||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013020 | SV Mering | TSV Wertingen | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 16:30 | 250361 | 25013021 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Bäumenheim | 32:30 | |||
19:00 | 250063 | 25013022 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Friedberg IV | 23:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013023 | TSV Wertingen | VfL Günzburg II | 20:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013024 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Wittislingen | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013025 | TV Lauingen | SV Mering | 32:33 | |||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 15:30 | 250125 | 25013026 | VfL Günzburg II | TSV Wittislingen | 35:27 | |||
19:00 | 250222 | 25013027 | SV Mering | Schwabmünchen II | 39:18 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013028 | TSV Bäumenheim | Dinkelscherben | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 15:00 | 250101 | 25013029 | TSV Friedberg IV | VSC Donauwörth | 24:21 | |||
17:00 t/v | 250200 | 25013030 | TV Lauingen | TSV Wertingen | 37:32 | |||||
Sa. | 01.11.2014 | 20:00 v | 250063 | 25013010 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Wittislingen | 27:27 | |||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 250200 | 25013031 | TV Lauingen | VfL Günzburg II | 33:33 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 19:00 | 250063 | 25013032 | Dinkelscherben | SV Mering | 22:31 | |||
19:30 t/v | 250461 | 25013033 | TSV Wertingen | Schwabmünchen II | 28:21 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013034 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg IV | 15:27 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250064 | 25013035 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Bäumenheim | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 19:00 | 250222 | 25013036 | SV Mering | VSC Donauwörth | 22:22 | |||
19:30 | 250101 | 25013037 | TSV Friedberg IV | TSV Wittislingen | 24:16 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013038 | TSV Bäumenheim | BHC Königsbr.09 | 27:26 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013039 | TSV Wertingen | Dinkelscherben | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013040 | TV Lauingen | Schwabmünchen II | 38:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 17:30 t/v | 250461 | 25013041 | TSV Wertingen | VSC Donauwörth | 18:27 | |||
18:15 | 250361 | 25013042 | Schwabmünchen II | VfL Günzburg II | 31:27 | |||||
19:00 | 250063 | 25013043 | Dinkelscherben | TV Lauingen | 31:34 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013044 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SV Mering | 29:38 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013045 | TSV Wittislingen | TSV Bäumenheim | 34:33 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 15:30 | 250125 | 25013046 | VfL Günzburg II | TSV Friedberg IV | 25:26 | |||
18:15 | 250360 | 25013047 | Schwabmünchen II | Dinkelscherben | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25013048 | TSV Wertingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 28:12 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 17:00 | 250222 | 25013049 | SV Mering | TSV Wittislingen | 39:29 | |||
17:00 | 250200 | 25013050 | TV Lauingen | VSC Donauwörth | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 19:00 | 250064 | 25013051 | VSC Donauwörth | Schwabmünchen II | 30:26 | |||
19:00 | 250063 | 25013052 | Dinkelscherben | VfL Günzburg II | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 15:15 | 250101 | 25013054 | TSV Friedberg IV | TSV Bäumenheim | 25:26 | |||
17:00 | 250462 | 25013055 | TSV Wittislingen | TSV Wertingen | 22:36 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 20:00 | 250181 | 25013056 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen II | 23:24 | |||
20:00 v | 250462 | 25013057 | TSV Wittislingen | TV Lauingen | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 17:00 | 250064 | 25013059 | VSC Donauwörth | Dinkelscherben | 35:18 | |||
17:00 t/v | 250222 | 25013060 | SV Mering | TSV Friedberg IV | 34:29 | |||||
19:00 | 250125 | 25013061 | VfL Günzburg II | TSV Bäumenheim | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 18:15 t/v | 250361 | 25013058 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Wertingen | 22:30 | |||
Di. | 06.01.2015 | 19:00 | 250063 | 25013062 | Dinkelscherben | BHC Königsbr.09 | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 19:30 | 250461 | 25013063 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Friedberg IV | 26:28 | |||
20:00 v | 250184 | 25013007 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Dinkelscherben | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 14:45 | 250361 | 25013064 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Wittislingen | 30:26 | |||
16:00 | 250064 | 25013065 | VSC Donauwörth | VfL Günzburg II | 22:22 | |||||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013066 | SV Mering | TSV Bäumenheim | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 13:30 | 250101 | 25013067 | TSV Friedberg IV | TV Lauingen | 26:27 | |||
19:30 t/v | 250020 | 25013068 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Bäumenheim | 31:27 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013069 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VSC Donauwörth | 17:32 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013070 | TSV Wittislingen | Dinkelscherben | 24:16 | |||
19:00 | 250125 | 25013071 | VfL Günzburg II | SV Mering | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 16:35 | 250361 | 25013072 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Friedberg IV | 27:22 | |||
19:00 | 250064 | 25013073 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Wittislingen | 29:19 | |||||
20:00 | 250184 | 25013074 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VfL Günzburg II | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013075 | TV Lauingen | TSV Bäumenheim | 39:32 | |||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 16:30 | 250060 | 25013076 | TSV Friedberg IV | Dinkelscherben | 22:20 | |||
17:00 | 250462 | 25013077 | TSV Wittislingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 29:27 | |||||
17:00 | 250222 | 25013078 | SV Mering | TV Lauingen | 34:36 | |||||
19:00 | 250125 | 25013079 | VfL Günzburg II | TSV Wertingen | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 17:30 t/v | 250461 | 25013080 | TSV Wertingen | TV Lauingen | 29:41 | |||
18:00 | 250063 | 25013081 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Bäumenheim | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25013082 | Schwabmünchen II | SV Mering | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013083 | TSV Wittislingen | VfL Günzburg II | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 19:30 v | 250461 | 25013084 | TSV Wertingen | SV Mering | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 18:00 v | 250181 | 25013053 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Lauingen | 25:46 | |||
19:00 v | 250064 | 25013085 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Friedberg IV | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 v | 250020 | 25013086 | TSV Bäumenheim | Schwabmünchen II | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 15:30 | 250101 | 25013087 | TSV Friedberg IV | BHC Königsbr.09 | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 250222 | 25013088 | SV Mering | Dinkelscherben | 35:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013089 | TSV Bäumenheim | VSC Donauwörth | 25:26 | |||||
20:00 | 250125 | 25013090 | VfL Günzburg II | TV Lauingen | 36:33 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 16:30 | 250462 | 25013091 | TSV Wittislingen | TSV Friedberg IV | 19:20 | |||
19:00 | 250064 | 25013092 | VSC Donauwörth | SV Mering | 26:29 | |||||
19:00 | 250063 | 25013093 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Wertingen | 23:27 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013094 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Bäumenheim | 28:32 | |||||
20:00 | 250361 | 25013095 | Schwabmünchen II | TV Lauingen | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 17:30 | 250125 | 25013096 | VfL Günzburg II | Schwabmünchen II | 45:19 | |||
19:00 t/v | 250064 | 25013097 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Wertingen | 22:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250020 | 25013098 | TSV Bäumenheim | TSV Wittislingen | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25013100 | TV Lauingen | Dinkelscherben | 35:20 | |||
19:00 v | 250222 | 25013099 | SV Mering | BHC Königsbr.09 | 37:14 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 19:00 | 250064 | 25013101 | VSC Donauwörth | TV Lauingen | 30:37 | |||
19:00 | 250063 | 25013102 | Dinkelscherben | Schwabmünchen II | 23:23 | |||||
20:00 | 250181 | 25013103 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Wertingen | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25013105 | TSV Wittislingen | SV Mering | 25:24 | |||
19:00 v | 250101 | 25013104 | TSV Friedberg IV | VfL Günzburg II | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 17:15 | 250020 | 25013106 | TSV Bäumenheim | TSV Friedberg IV | 25:23 | |||
17:15 | 250461 | 25013107 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Wittislingen | 29:29 | |||||
17:15 | 250361 | 25013108 | Schwabmünchen II | VSC Donauwörth | 29:28 | |||||
17:15 | 250125 | 25013109 | VfL Günzburg II | Dinkelscherben | 32:23 | |||||
17:15 v | 250200 | 25013110 | TV Lauingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | NG |