BHV 2012/13
ÜBL weibl. A-Jugend Nord-Mitte
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.12.2012 | 15:00 | 230021 | 20053251 | TV Büchenbach | HG Ansbach | 7:8 | |||
Do. | 10.01.2013 | 19:00 v | 230021 | 20053284 | TV Büchenbach | TSV Altenfurt | 12:6 | |||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 12:00 | 240002 | 20053248 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TSV Altenberg | 14:24 | |||
13:10 v | 240261 | 20053246 | DJK SV Berg | TV Büchenbach | 5:28 | |||||
16:30 | 230001 | 20053247 | HG Ansbach | TSV Altenfurt | 12:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 14:55 v | 230268 | 20053254 | SG Nbg/Fürth | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 12:17 | |||
17:45 | 230264 | 20053252 | TSV Altenfurt | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 15:15 | 230300 | 20053253 | TSV Altenberg | DJK Eibach | 36:10 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 11:30 | 240002 | 20053257 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | TV Büchenbach | 10:12 | |||
14:45 | 230268 | 20053258 | DJK Eibach | TSV Altenfurt | 25:38 | |||||
18:00 | 240320 | 20053259 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | TSV Altenberg | 10:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 15:00 | 230001 | 20053256 | HG Ansbach | DJK SV Berg | 28:10 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 15:00 | 230021 | 20053262 | TV Büchenbach | DJK Eibach | 25:9 | |||
16:30 | 230264 | 20053263 | TSV Altenfurt | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 17:00 | 230300 | 20053264 | TSV Altenberg | SG Nbg/Fürth | 36:10 | |||
So. | 10.02.2013 | 15:00 | 240261 | 20053261 | DJK SV Berg | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 17:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20053269 | SG Nbg/Fürth | TSV Altenfurt | 14:30 | |||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 10:45 | 230268 | 20053267 | DJK Eibach | DJK SV Berg | 23:29 | |||
14:30 | 240106 | 20053268 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | TV Büchenbach | 5:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 15:00 | 240261 | 20053272 | DJK SV Berg | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 16:19 | |||
Termin offen | 240002 | 20053266 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HG Ansbach | WG | |||||
Termin offen | 230001 | 20053271 | HG Ansbach | DJK Eibach | NG | |||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 15:15 | 230021 | 20053273 | TV Büchenbach | SG Nbg/Fürth | 24:7 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 16:00 | 240320 | 20053277 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | HG Ansbach | 24:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 10:45 | 230268 | 20053276 | DJK Eibach | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 24:22 | |||
13:30 | 230268 | 20053278 | SG Nbg/Fürth | DJK SV Berg | 14:22 | |||||
16:00 | 230300 | 20053279 | TSV Altenberg | TV Büchenbach | 12:13 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 12:00 | 240002 | 20053281 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 15:12 | |||
15:30 | 230001 | 20053282 | HG Ansbach | SG Nbg/Fürth | 31:5 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 14:45 | 230268 | 20053287 | SG Nbg/Fürth | HG SGS/TV Amberg | 9:20 | |||
16:00 | 230264 | 20053289 | TSV Altenfurt | DJK SV Berg | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 13:15 | 230300 | 20053288 | TSV Altenberg | HG Ansbach | 21:15 | |||
14:30 | 240106 | 20053286 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | DJK Eibach | 16:16 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2013 | 18:45 v | 230264 | 20053274 | TSV Altenfurt | TSV Altenberg | 22:21 | |||
Termin offen | 230270 | 20053249 | DJK Eibach | SG Nbg/Fürth | WG | |||||
So. | 24.03.2013 | 15:00 | 240261 | 20053283 | DJK SV Berg | TSV Altenberg | 26:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)