Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksliga männl. D-Jugend HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:30 | 230268 | 23058103 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Wendelstein | 15:22 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:11 | 230003 | 23058102 | HG Ansbach | SV Puschendorf | 23:17 | |||
12:00 | 230080 | 23058101 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Gunzenhausen | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 v | 230120 | 23058113 | TV Gunzenhausen | SV Puschendorf | 18:22 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | 230480 | 23058106 | JSG Fürther Land II | TV Eibach 03 | 34:7 | |||
11:00 | 230463 | 23058105 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Ansbach | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:00 | 230001 | 23058109 | HG Ansbach | TV Eibach 03 | 17:14 | |||
11:30 | 230480 | 23058107 | JSG Fürther Land II | TV Gunzenhausen | 27:15 | |||||
13:20 | 230461 | 23058108 | TSV Weißenburg | TSV Wendelstein | 18:23 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 11:00 | 230120 | 23058112 | TV Gunzenhausen | HG Ansbach | 14:14 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 13:00 | 230081 | 23058110 | SV Puschendorf | JSG Fürther Land II | 15:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:15 h/v | 230268 | 23058111 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Weißenburg | 10:17 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 12:30 | 230001 | 23058115 | HG Ansbach | TSV Weißenburg | 15:12 | |||
13:00 | 230300 | 23058114 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Wendelstein | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 09:00 v | 230463 | 23058116 | TSV Wendelstein | SV Puschendorf | 18:13 | |||
10:45 | 230001 | 23058118 | HG Ansbach | JSG Fürther Land II | 20:28 | |||||
14:45 v | 230268 | 23058117 | TV Eibach 03 | TV Gunzenhausen | 13:22 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:10 | 230080 | 23058121 | TSV Weißenburg | JSG Fürther Land II | 17:17 | |||
15:30 | 230120 | 23058120 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Wendelstein | 17:22 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:00 | 230081 | 23058119 | SV Puschendorf | TV Eibach 03 | 21:11 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:30 | 230120 | 23058122 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Weißenburg | 10:13 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 09:15 | 230463 | 23058124 | TSV Wendelstein | TV Eibach 03 | 21:13 | |||
12:00 | 230081 | 23058123 | SV Puschendorf | HG Ansbach | 13:8 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:00 | 230120 | 23058128 | TV Gunzenhausen | JSG Fürther Land II | 18:28 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 09:15 | 230001 | 23058126 | HG Ansbach | TSV Wendelstein | 13:23 | |||
11:30 | 230268 | 23058127 | TV Eibach 03 | JSG Fürther Land II | 16:30 | |||||
14:00 | 230461 | 23058125 | TSV Weißenburg | SV Puschendorf | 13:13 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 09:30 | 230463 | 23058129 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Weißenburg | 22:17 | |||
11:30 | 230268 | 23058130 | TV Eibach 03 | HG Ansbach | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:30 v | 230300 | 23058131 | JSG Fürther Land II | SV Puschendorf | 22:22 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 09:30 | 230001 | 23058133 | HG Ansbach | TV Gunzenhausen | 31:6 | |||
13:20 | 230080 | 23058132 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Eibach 03 | 20:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 12:30 | 230081 | 23058104 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Weißenburg | 9:14 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:30 v | 230081 | 23058134 | SV Puschendorf | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:13 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:30 | 230463 | 23058135 | TSV Wendelstein | JSG Fürther Land II | 24:17 | |||
16:50 | 230461 | 23058136 | TSV Weißenburg | HG Ansbach | 17:10 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:15 | 230120 | 23058138 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Eibach 03 | 22:21 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 09:00 | 230081 | 23058137 | SV Puschendorf | TSV Wendelstein | 11:17 | |||
10:15 | 230300 | 23058139 | JSG Fürther Land II | HG Ansbach | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:15 v | 230268 | 23058140 | TV Eibach 03 | SV Puschendorf | 18:19 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 230463 | 23058141 | TSV Wendelstein | TV Gunzenhausen | 25:18 | |||
13:15 | 230300 | 23058142 | JSG Fürther Land II | TSV Weißenburg | 21:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)