Oberfranken 2020/21
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 22011068 | spielfrei | HC Creußen | |||||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22011069 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | HSV Hochfranken II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 22011070 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220041 | 22011071 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | TS Lichtenfels | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220082 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 220080 | 22011075 | TV Ebern | HSC 2000 Coburg III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220261 | 22011076 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | HC Creußen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220022 | 22011077 | HC 03 Bamberg II | HaSpo Bayreuth III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220200 | 22011078 | TS Lichtenfels | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 22011079 | spielfrei | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | |||||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 22011080 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220044 | 22011081 | HC Creußen | HSV Hochfranken II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220041 | 22011083 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HC 03 Bamberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22011084 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22011085 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | HSC 2000 Coburg III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220082 | 22011086 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | HC 03 Bamberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 220341 | 22011088 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220022 | 22011090 | HC 03 Bamberg II | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220082 | 22011091 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | HSC 2000 Coburg III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220200 | 22011092 | TS Lichtenfels | HC Creußen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 22011093 | spielfrei | HSV Hochfranken II | |||||||
Termin offen | 220261 | 22011094 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | TS Lichtenfels | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220044 | 22011095 | HC Creußen | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220041 | 22011097 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HaSpo Bayreuth III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22011096 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220041 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 220080 | 22011100 | TV Ebern | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 22011101 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220022 | 22011102 | HC 03 Bamberg II | HC Creußen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220200 | 22011104 | TS Lichtenfels | HSV Hochfranken II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 22011105 | spielfrei | TS Lichtenfels | |||||||
Termin offen | 220341 | 22011106 | HSV Hochfranken II | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220044 | 22011107 | HC Creußen | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220342 | 22011109 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | HC 03 Bamberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 22011111 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | HC Creußen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220080 | 22011112 | TV Ebern | TS Lichtenfels | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220022 | 22011113 | HC 03 Bamberg II | HSV Hochfranken II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220082 | 22011115 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 22011116 | spielfrei | TV Ebern | |||||||
Termin offen | 220341 | 22011117 | HSV Hochfranken II | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220342 | 22011119 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | HaSpo Bayreuth III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220200 | 22011120 | TS Lichtenfels | HC 03 Bamberg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220044 | 22011067 | HC Creußen | HSC 2000 Coburg III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 22011122 | HaSpo Bayreuth III | HSV Hochfranken II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220022 | 22011123 | HC 03 Bamberg II | TV Ebern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220041 | 22011124 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220082 | 22011125 | TV 1886 Ebersd. | TS Lichtenfels | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220141 | 22011126 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | HC Creußen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220342 | 22011127 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt II | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 22011128 | spielfrei | HC 03 Bamberg II | |||||||
Termin offen | 220341 | 22011129 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSC 2000 Coburg III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220200 | 22011130 | TS Lichtenfels | HaSpo Bayreuth III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220080 | 22011131 | TV Ebern | TV 1886 Ebersd. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)