Ostbayern 2016/17
Spielrunde Minis Staffel Ost Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 10:00 | 240002 | 1 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HG SGS/TV Amberg | ||||
10:00 | 240002 | 2 | ASV 1863 Cham | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 3 | ASV 1863 Cham II | ASV 1863 Cham II | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 4 | ASV 1863 Cham III | ASV 1863 Cham III | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 5 | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 6 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 7 | TV 1880 Nabburg | TV 1880 Nabburg | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 8 | TV 1880 Nabburg II | TV 1880 Nabburg II | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 9 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 10 | TSV Schwandorf II | TSV Schwandorf II | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 11 | HC Weiden | HC Weiden | ||||||
10:00 | 240002 | 12 | HC Weiden II | HC Weiden II | ||||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 09:00 | 240460 | 1 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||
09:00 | 240460 | 2 | DJK Weiden | DJK Weiden | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 3 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HG SGS/TV Amberg | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 4 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 5 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 6 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 7 | HV Oberviechtach II | HV Oberviechtach II | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 8 | HV Oberviechtach III | HV Oberviechtach III | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 9 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 10 | TSV Schwandorf II | TSV Schwandorf II | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 11 | FC Schwarzenfeld | FC Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 12 | FC Schwarzenfeld II | FC Schwarzenfeld II | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 13 | HC Städtedreieck | HC Städtedreieck | ||||||
09:00 | 240460 | 14 | HC Städtedreieck II | HC Städtedreieck II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 10:00 | 240040 | 1 | ASV 1863 Cham | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||
10:00 | 240040 | 2 | ASV 1863 Cham II | ASV 1863 Cham II | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 3 | ASV 1863 Cham III | ASV 1863 Cham III | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 4 | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 5 | TV 1880 Nabburg | TV 1880 Nabburg | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 6 | TV 1880 Nabburg II | TV 1880 Nabburg II | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 7 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 8 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 9 | HV Oberviechtach II | HV Oberviechtach II | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 10 | HV Oberviechtach III | HV Oberviechtach III | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 11 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 12 | TSV Schwandorf II | TSV Schwandorf II | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 13 | FC Schwarzenfeld | FC Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 14 | FC Schwarzenfeld II | FC Schwarzenfeld II | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 15 | DJK Weiden | DJK Weiden | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 16 | HC Weiden | HC Weiden | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 17 | HC Weiden II | HC Weiden II | ||||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:00 | 240264 | 1 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||
12:00 | 240264 | 2 | TSV Neutraubling II | TSV Neutraubling II | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 3 | TSV Neutraubling III | TSV Neutraubling III | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 4 | TSV Neutraubling IV | TSV Neutraubling IV | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 5 | SV Obertraubling II | SV Obertraubling II | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 6 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 7 | Schierling/Langquaid II | Schierling/Langquaid II | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 8 | Schierling/Langquaid III | Schierling/Langquaid III | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 9 | Schierling/Langquaid IV | Schierling/Langquaid IV | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 10 | HC Städtedreieck | HC Städtedreieck | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 11 | HC Städtedreieck II | HC Städtedreieck II | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 12 | HSG Straub.2008 | HSG Straub.2008 | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 13 | HC Deggendorf | HC Deggendorf | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 14 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
12:00 | 240264 | 15 | SSG Metten II | SSG Metten II | ||||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | 260224 | 1 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||
10:00 | 260224 | 2 | SSG Metten II | SSG Metten II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 3 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 4 | TSV Neutraubling II | TSV Neutraubling II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling III | TSV Neutraubling III | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 6 | TSV Neutraubling IV | TSV Neutraubling IV | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 7 | SV Obertraubling II | SV Obertraubling II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 8 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 9 | ESV 27 Regensbg. II | ESV 27 Regensbg. II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 10 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 11 | Schierling/Langquaid II | Schierling/Langquaid II | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 12 | Schierling/Langquaid III | Schierling/Langquaid III | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 13 | Schierling/Langquaid IV | Schierling/Langquaid IV | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 14 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||||
10:00 | 260224 | 15 | HC Deggendorf | HC Deggendorf | ||||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 | 260365 | 1 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||
10:00 | 260365 | 2 | HC Deggendorf | HC Deggendorf | ||||||
10:00 | 260365 | 3 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
10:00 | 260365 | 4 | SSG Metten II | SSG Metten II | ||||||
10:00 | 260365 | 5 | HSG Straub.2008 | HSG Straub.2008 | ||||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | 260064 | 1 | HC Deggendorf | HC Deggendorf | ||||
10:00 | 260064 | 2 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 3 | SSG Metten II | SSG Metten II | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 4 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling II | TSV Neutraubling II | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 6 | TSV Neutraubling III | TSV Neutraubling III | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 7 | TSV Neutraubling IV | TSV Neutraubling IV | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 8 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 9 | Schierling/Langquaid II | Schierling/Langquaid II | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 10 | Schierling/Langquaid III | Schierling/Langquaid III | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 11 | Schierling/Langquaid IV | Schierling/Langquaid IV | ||||||
10:00 | 260064 | 12 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:00 | 240263 | 1 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||
12:00 | 240263 | 2 | SV Obertraubling II | SV Obertraubling II | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 3 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 4 | HV Oberviechtach II | HV Oberviechtach II | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 5 | HV Oberviechtach III | HV Oberviechtach III | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 6 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 7 | ESV 27 Regensbg. II | ESV 27 Regensbg. II | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 8 | HC Städtedreieck | HC Städtedreieck | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 9 | HC Städtedreieck II | HC Städtedreieck II | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 10 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 11 | HG SGS/TV Amberg | HG SGS/TV Amberg | ||||||
12:00 | 240263 | 12 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 10:30 | 260364 | 1 | HSG Straub.2008 | HSG Straub.2008 | ||||
10:30 | 260364 | 2 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||||
10:30 | 260364 | 3 | HC Deggendorf | HC Deggendorf | ||||||
10:30 | 260364 | 4 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
10:30 | 260364 | 5 | SSG Metten II | SSG Metten II | ||||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 13:00 | 240462 | 1 | DJK Weiden | DJK Weiden | ||||
13:00 | 240462 | 2 | HC Weiden | HC Weiden | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 3 | HC Weiden II | HC Weiden II | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 4 | ASV 1863 Cham | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 5 | ASV 1863 Cham II | ASV 1863 Cham II | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 6 | ASV 1863 Cham III | ASV 1863 Cham III | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 7 | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ASV 1863 Cham IV | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 8 | TV 1880 Nabburg | TV 1880 Nabburg | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 9 | TV 1880 Nabburg II | TV 1880 Nabburg II | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 10 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 11 | TSV Schwandorf II | TSV Schwandorf II | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 12 | FC Schwarzenfeld | FC Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
13:00 | 240462 | 13 | FC Schwarzenfeld II | FC Schwarzenfeld II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)