Ostbayern 2016/17
Spielrunde E-Jugend weiblich Staffel West RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 10:00 | 240084 | 1 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 3 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 4 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 5 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 10:00 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||
10:00 | 240083 | 2 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 3 | DJK SV Berg II | DJK SV Berg II | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 4 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 5 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 240320 | 1 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||
10:00 | 240320 | 2 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 3 | DJK SV Berg II | DJK SV Berg II | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 4 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
10:00 | 240320 | 5 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 10:00 | 240321 | 1 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||
10:00 | 240321 | 2 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240321 | 3 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
10:00 | 240321 | 4 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240321 | 5 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||||
10:01 | 240080 | 1 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
10:01 | 240080 | 2 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:01 | 240080 | 3 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||||
10:01 | 240080 | 4 | DJK SV Berg II | DJK SV Berg II | ||||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | 240143 | 1 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||
10:00 | 240143 | 2 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240143 | 3 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
10:00 | 240143 | 4 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240143 | 5 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | 240261 | 1 | DJK SV Berg | DJK SV Berg | ||||
10:00 | 240261 | 2 | DJK SV Berg II | DJK SV Berg II | ||||||
10:00 | 240261 | 3 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||||
10:00 | 240261 | 4 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240261 | 5 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 10:00 | 240084 | 1 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 2 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Tennenlohe | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 4 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 5 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)