Ostbayern 2018/19
Spielrunde E-Jugend weiblich Staffel West RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 13.01.2019 | 14:00 | 240201 | 1 | TV 77 Lauf | TV 77 Lauf | ||||
14:00 | 240201 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
14:00 | 240201 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
14:00 | 240201 | 4 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
14:00 | 240201 | 5 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 | 240465 | 1 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||
10:00 | 240465 | 2 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 3 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 4 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
10:00 | 240465 | 5 | HC Forchheim II | HC Forchheim II | ||||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||
14:00 | 240083 | 2 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 4 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 5 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 09:45 | 240104 | 1 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||
09:45 | 240104 | 2 | HC Forchheim II | HC Forchheim II | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 3 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 4 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 5 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
13:30 | 240320 | 1 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
13:30 | 240320 | 2 | TV 77 Lauf | TV 77 Lauf | ||||||
13:30 | 240320 | 3 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
13:30 | 240320 | 4 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
13:30 | 240320 | 5 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:30 | 240321 | 1 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||
14:30 | 240321 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
14:30 | 240321 | 3 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
14:30 | 240321 | 4 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
14:30 | 240321 | 5 | HC Forchheim II | HC Forchheim II | ||||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:00 | 220021 | 1 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||
11:00 | 220021 | 2 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
11:00 | 220021 | 4 | TV 77 Lauf | TV 77 Lauf | ||||||
11:00 | 220021 | 5 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240084 | 1 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 2 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 3 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 4 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 5 | HC Forchheim II | HC Forchheim II | ||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 10:00 | 240084 | 1 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240084 | 2 | TV 77 Lauf | TV 77 Lauf | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 3 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 4 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HaSpo Bayreuth | ||||||
10:00 | 240084 | 5 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)