Ostbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel Nord/West HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 13:45 | 240084 | 24059301 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 19:23 | |||
14:35 | 240084 | 24059302 | TSV 04 Feucht II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 20:31 | |||||
15:25 | 240084 | 24059303 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Forchheim | 15:25 | |||||
16:15 | 240084 | 24059304 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SC Eltersdorf | 25:16 | |||||
17:05 | 240084 | 24059305 | HC Forchheim | TSV 04 Feucht II | 26:15 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 09:30 | 240100 | 24059306 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TS Herzogenaurach | 21:27 | |||
10:20 | 240100 | 24059307 | HC Forchheim | SC Eltersdorf | 27:10 | |||||
11:10 | 240100 | 24059308 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 22:22 | |||||
12:00 | 240100 | 24059309 | SC Eltersdorf | TSV 04 Feucht II | 21:21 | |||||
12:50 | 240100 | 24059310 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Forchheim | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 240104 | 24059311 | HC Forchheim | SV Buckenhofen | 31:12 | |||
14:50 | 240104 | 24059312 | SC Eltersdorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:20 | |||||
15:40 | 240104 | 24059313 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV 04 Feucht II | 23:28 | |||||
16:30 | 240104 | 24059314 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Forchheim | 13:22 | |||||
17:20 | 240104 | 24059315 | TSV 04 Feucht II | SC Eltersdorf | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:30 | 240148 | 24059316 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Herzogenaurach | 13:23 | |||
12:20 | 240148 | 24059317 | SV Buckenhofen | SC Eltersdorf | 17:19 | |||||
13:10 | 240148 | 24059318 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV 04 Feucht II | 26:24 | |||||
14:00 | 240148 | 24059319 | SC Eltersdorf | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 18:12 | |||||
14:50 | 240148 | 24059320 | TSV 04 Feucht II | SV Buckenhofen | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240103 | 24059321 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 21:22 | |||
10:50 | 240103 | 24059322 | HC Forchheim | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 20:19 | |||||
11:40 | 240103 | 24059323 | TS Herzogenaurach | SC Eltersdorf | 15:7 | |||||
12:30 | 240103 | 24059324 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Buckenhofen | 25:33 | |||||
13:20 | 240103 | 24059325 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Forchheim | 11:24 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 09:30 v | 240145 | 24059326 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | 21:22 | |||
10:20 v | 240145 | 24059327 | TSV 04 Feucht II | HC Forchheim | 19:24 | |||||
11:10 v | 240145 | 24059328 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 26:22 | |||||
12:00 v | 240145 | 24059329 | HC Forchheim | TS Herzogenaurach | 21:22 | |||||
12:50 v | 240145 | 24059330 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TSV 04 Feucht II | 29:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)