Ostbayern 2019/20
Spielrunde E-Jgd männlich Staffel West RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 240103 | 1 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Buckenhofen | ||||
14:00 | 240103 | 2 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
14:00 | 240103 | 3 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
14:00 | 240103 | 4 | SC Eltersdorf II | SC Eltersdorf II | ||||||
14:00 | 240103 | 5 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
14:01 | 240101 | 1 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
14:01 | 240101 | 2 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TSV 04 Feucht II | ||||||
14:01 | 240101 | 3 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
14:01 | 240101 | 4 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
14:01 | 240101 | 5 | HC Erlangen II | HC Erlangen II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:00 | 240084 | 1 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||
14:00 | 240084 | 2 | SC Eltersdorf II | SC Eltersdorf II | ||||||
14:00 | 240084 | 3 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
14:00 | 240084 | 4 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TSV 04 Feucht II | ||||||
14:00 | 240084 | 5 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 10:00 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen II | HC Erlangen II | ||||
10:00 | 240083 | 2 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 3 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TSV 04 Feucht II | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 4 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
10:00 | 240083 | 5 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:45 | 240104 | 1 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||
09:45 | 240104 | 2 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 3 | SC Eltersdorf II | SC Eltersdorf II | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 4 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
09:45 | 240104 | 5 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Buckenhofen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:00 | 240101 | 1 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TSV 04 Feucht II | ||||
10:00 | 240101 | 2 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
10:00 | 240101 | 3 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
10:00 | 240101 | 4 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
10:00 | 240101 | 5 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Buckenhofen | ||||||
10:01 | 240083 | 1 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
10:01 | 240083 | 2 | HC Erlangen II | HC Erlangen II | ||||||
10:01 | 240083 | 3 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
10:01 | 240083 | 4 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
10:01 | 240083 | 5 | SC Eltersdorf II | SC Eltersdorf II | ||||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 1 | SC Eltersdorf II | SC Eltersdorf II | ||||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 2 | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 3 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 4 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
Termin offen | 240084 | 5 | HC Erlangen II | HC Erlangen II | ||||||
Termin offen | 240143 | 1 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V | ||||||
Termin offen | 240143 | 2 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Buckenhofen | ||||||
Termin offen | 240143 | 3 | HC Forchheim | HC Forchheim | ||||||
Termin offen | 240143 | 4 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV 04 Feucht | ||||||
Termin offen | 240143 | 5 | TSV 04 Feucht II | TSV 04 Feucht II | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 1 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 2 | HC Erlangen | HC Erlangen | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 3 | HC Erlangen II | HC Erlangen II | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 4 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Buckenhofen | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 5 | HC Hersbruck e.V | HC Hersbruck e.V |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)