Altbayern 2012/13
Bezirksklasse Frauen Ost
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 17:00 | 260340 | 26024201 | HC Regen | TV Dingolfing | 14:35 | |||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:30 | 260360 | 26024205 | TSV Simbach | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 27:12 | |||
16:45 | 260364 | 26024204 | HSG Straub.2008 | TSV Taufkirchen | 14:16 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 15:30 | 260064 | 26024210 | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | TV Dingolfing | 12:22 | |||
17:30 | 260360 | 26024209 | TSV Simbach | HSG Straub.2008 | 20:17 | |||||
18:00 | 260401 | 26024208 | TSV Taufkirchen | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 16:45 | 260364 | 26024215 | HSG Straub.2008 | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 19:50 v | 260401 | 26024217 | TSV Taufkirchen | HC Regen | 27:17 | |||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 13:45 | 260364 | 26024219 | HSG Straub.2008 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 21:16 | |||
16:30 | 260360 | 26024218 | TSV Simbach | SpVgg Altenerding III | 18:11 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 16:45 | 260084 | 26024213 | SpVgg Altenerding III | TSV Taufkirchen | 15:14 | |||
Di. | 30.10.2012 | 18:30 v | 260324 | 26024214 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | TSV Simbach | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 16:00 | 260067 | 26024222 | TV Dingolfing | TSV Taufkirchen | 12:25 | |||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 16:45 | 260084 | 26024235 | SpVgg Altenerding III | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 30:16 | |||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 18:30 | 260364 | 26024228 | HSG Straub.2008 | HC Regen | 26:9 | |||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 17:00 | 260340 | 26024223 | HC Regen | TSV Simbach | 22:21 | |||
18:00 | 260084 | 26024224 | SpVgg Altenerding III | HSG Straub.2008 | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 18:30 | 260360 | 26024227 | TSV Simbach | TV Dingolfing | 32:11 | |||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 14:30 | 260324 | 26024229 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | SpVgg Altenerding III | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 16:00 | 260067 | 26024233 | TV Dingolfing | HSG Straub.2008 | 23:14 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 15:00 | 260084 | 26024239 | SpVgg Altenerding III | HC Regen | 30:8 | |||
15:30 | 260064 | 26024240 | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | TSV Taufkirchen | 6:6 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 15:20 v | 260401 | 26024241 | TSV Taufkirchen | TSV Simbach | 17:12 | |||
15:30 v | 260324 | 26024238 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | TV Dingolfing | 20:16 | |||||
17:00 | 260340 | 26024245 | HC Regen | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 17:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 13:30 v | 260324 | 26024225 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 20:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 17:00 v | 260340 | 26024234 | HC Regen | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 18:24 | |||
So. | 24.03.2013 | 16:00 v | 260065 | 26024244 | TV Dingolfing | SpVgg Altenerding III | 28:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)