Altbayern 2013/14
Bezirksklasse Frauen West
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 17:15 | 260086 | 26023001 | SpVgg Erdweg | MBB SG Manching II | 14:21 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 18:30 | 260061 | 26023003 | ASV Dachau IV | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | 10:19 | |||
20:15 | 260084 | 26023002 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SpVgg Erdweg | 45:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 19:00 | 260020 | 26023005 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | MBB SG Manching II | 24:10 | |||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 17:00 v | 260061 | 26023007 | ASV Dachau IV | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 20:9 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 16:30 | 260223 | 26023008 | MBB SG Manching II | SpVgg Erdweg | 25:14 | |||
So. | 13.10.2013 | 16:30 | 260180 | 26023010 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | 10:15 | |||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 10:15 | 260061 | 26023011 | ASV Dachau IV | SpVgg Altenerding II | 6:24 | |||
14:30 | 260180 | 26023012 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | SSV Schrobenhausen | 8:23 | |||||
17:00 | 260020 | 26023013 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | SpVgg Erdweg | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 15:00 | 260084 | 26023014 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | 25:14 | |||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 18:00 | 260361 | 26023015 | SSV Schrobenhausen | ASV Dachau IV | 17:6 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 14:00 v | 260061 | 26023016 | ASV Dachau IV | SpVgg Erdweg | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 15:00 | 260084 | 26023017 | SpVgg Altenerding II | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 29:6 | |||
Termin offen | 260361 | 26023019 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | WG | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 16:00 | 260061 | 26023020 | ASV Dachau IV | MBB SG Manching II | 22:17 | |||
16:30 | 260361 | 26023021 | SSV Schrobenhausen | SpVgg Altenerding II | 16:12 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 16:30 | 260223 | 26023022 | MBB SG Manching II | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 14:8 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 16:20 | 260361 | 26023023 | SSV Schrobenhausen | MBB SG Manching II | 13:19 | |||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 16:30 | 260180 | 26023025 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | SpVgg Erdweg | 12:14 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 18:00 v | 260223 | 26023026 | MBB SG Manching II | SpVgg Altenerding II | 18:20 | |||
20:00 | 260086 | 26023027 | SpVgg Erdweg | SSV Schrobenhausen | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2013 | 17:15 | 260086 | 26023029 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 23:24 | |||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 17:45 | 260020 | 26023031 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | ASV Dachau IV | 19:21 | |||
18:00 | 260086 | 26023032 | SpVgg Erdweg | SpVgg Altenerding II | 11:35 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 16:00 v | 260222 | 26023033 | MBB SG Manching II | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | 31:13 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 16:15 | 260061 | 26023035 | ASV Dachau IV | SSV Schrobenhausen | 21:21 | |||
17:30 | 260020 | 26023036 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 20:13 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 17:45 | 260086 | 26023038 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | 16:19 | |||
20:15 | 260084 | 26023039 | SpVgg Altenerding II | ASV Dachau IV | 23:13 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 14:50 | 260361 | 26023040 | SSV Schrobenhausen | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | 18:6 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 14:30 | 260180 | 26023041 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | SpVgg Altenerding II | 12:24 | |||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 17:30 | 260020 | 26023043 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | SSV Schrobenhausen | 18:12 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 16:30 v | 260222 | 26023044 | MBB SG Manching II | ASV Dachau IV | 19:18 | |||
20:15 | 260084 | 26023046 | SpVgg Altenerding II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 18:30 | 260020 | 26023047 | TSV Bergkirchen II (a.K.) | SpVgg Altenerding II | 16:13 | |||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 14:30 v | 260086 | 26023050 | SpVgg Erdweg | ASV Dachau IV | 20:19 | |||
16:30 | 260180 | 26023049 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | MBB SG Manching II | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 16:30 | 260180 | 26023051 | TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) | ASV Dachau IV | 13:15 | |||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 16:45 v | 260222 | 26023053 | MBB SG Manching II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 15:20 | 260361 | 26023054 | SSV Schrobenhausen | SpVgg Erdweg | 22:14 | |||
17:15 | 260084 | 26023055 | SpVgg Altenerding II | MBB SG Manching II | 25:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)